Résultats

Courir pour l'espoir : Course 10 km. Édition 2018.

10 Km
11/11/2018 à 10:00:00 - Vitrolles (13)
161 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:35:10 945 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 1 M 1 17.06
2 00:37:37 625 JABBARI ABDELLAH ESM 1 M 2 AC MIRAMAS 15.95
3 00:37:52 667 BAYARD VINCENT SEM 2 M 3 OM ATHLETISME 15.85
4 00:38:48 668 BERNARD JEROME M1M 1 M 4 ROGNAC AC 15.46
5 00:38:52 656 ANSALDI DOMINIQUE SEM 3 M 5 15.44
6 00:39:51 654 ALVES-PEREIRA ANTONIO-SERGIO SEM 4 M 6 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 15.06
7 00:40:41 798 GROS ALEXANDRE M1M 2 M 7 14.75
8 00:41:07 792 VULLO MAXIME SEM 5 M 8 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.59
9 00:41:22 736 LEROGNON RENAUD SEM 6 M 9 14.50
10 00:41:25 931 BEL FLORENT SEM 7 M 10 SCO 14.49
11 00:41:25 926 ABADIO LOIC SEM 8 M 11 14.49
12 00:41:41 749 MARTIN ANTONY SEM 9 M 12 13181 14.39
13 00:41:54 671 BONNEL FREDDY M1M 3 M 13 PELICAN ATLHETISME 14.32
14 00:41:59 731 LATRECHE NACIM SEM 10 M 14 14.29
15 00:42:01 786 STIOUI MATTHIEU SEM 11 M 15 14.28
16 00:42:19 750 MARTINELLI LAURENT M1M 4 M 16 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 14.18
17 00:42:51 762 PAURIOL CLEMENT SEM 12 M 17 TRIATHLAIX 14.00
18 00:43:29 785 SERRES JEAN-MARIE M2M 1 M 18 AIRBUS HELICOPTERS ATHLE 13.80
19 00:43:38 712 GARCIA LAURENT SEM 13 M 19 JE COURS POUR TOM 13.75
20 00:44:25 939 CHAFFI YANIS SEM 14 M 20 13.51
21 00:44:39 943 BELTRAMO FREDERIC M1M 5 M 21 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 13.44
22 00:44:44 770 PSAILA MAXIME SEM 15 M 22 13.41
23 00:45:01 691 DEBONO CHRISTOPHE SEM 16 M 23 13.33
24 00:45:06 661 AZZOUG DJILLOUD M1M 6 M 24 13.30
25 00:45:10 756 MONTARELLO ROBERT M3M 1 M 25 ATSCAF SAINT-VICTORET 13.28
26 00:45:23 946 CHASSAING THIERRY M2M 2 M 26 13.22
27 00:45:26 787 SUREAU SYLVAIN SEM 17 M 27 TRIATHL'AIX 13.21
28 00:45:30 927 MUSER JEAN-LUC M1M 7 M 28 13.19
29 00:45:30 727 LAGIER GUY-LAURENT M1M 8 M 29 CEUX QU'ON AIME 13.19
30 00:45:35 672 BOUQUET BLANDINE SEF 1 F 1 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13.16
31 00:45:36 800 MEUNIER LUDOVIC SEM 18 M 30 13.16
32 00:46:18 775 RICHARD JEROME SEM 19 M 31 LINXO 12.96
33 00:46:53 752 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 20 M 32 MARSEILLE PROVENCE PRODUCTION 12.80
34 00:46:58 788 COLLIN GEOFFREY SEM 21 M 33 12.78
35 00:47:03 710 FOURNIER FRANCK M1M 9 M 34 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 12.75
36 00:47:07 735 LE-MOEL JEROME SEM 22 M 35 BCO 12.73
37 00:47:08 662 BALDINI LAURENT M1M 10 M 36 12.73
38 00:47:21 732 LAURENT ANNE-MARIE M2F 1 F 2 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 12.67
39 00:47:26 799 FANIA HERVE M1M 11 M 37 PENITENTS ENDURANCE 12.65
40 00:47:31 759 NOUIRA BILEL SEM 23 M 38 KEEP KOOL 12.63
41 00:47:46 738 LINDECKER FABIEN SEM 24 M 39 12.56
42 00:48:01 765 PERRET FREDERIC M2M 3 M 40 BVHCP 12.50
43 00:48:03 698 DUBOIS BENJAMIN SEM 25 M 41 CABBA 12.49
44 00:48:13 706 FESTA NICOLAS M1M 12 M 42 CROSS TRAINER 13 12.44
45 00:48:14 683 CERRONE HUGO SEM 26 M 43 BMM 12.44
46 00:48:16 723 INDACO ELODIE SEF 2 F 3 DUNES D'ESPOIR 12.43
47 00:48:32 707 FONTAINE SANDRA M1F 1 F 4 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 12.36
48 00:48:44 793 XICLUNA VIRGINIE M1F 2 F 5 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 12.31
49 00:49:13 700 ESCALE MAGALI SEF 3 F 6 MARATHONIACK AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.19
50 00:49:18 949 POUSSARDIN THOMAS M1M 13 M 44 12.17
51 00:49:37 772 PUI EMMANUEL M1M 14 M 45 12.09
52 00:50:03 782 SANTANTONIO DIDIER M1M 15 M 46 11.99
53 00:50:06 722 IDRI MADJID M2M 4 M 47 USSEPTEMOISE 11.98
54 00:50:39 937 ABADIA JOEL SEM 27 M 48 11.85
55 00:50:47 933 FRUGOLI GHISLAIN SEM 28 M 49 11.81
56 00:50:53 693 DELORY PHILIPPE M2M 5 M 50 11.79
57 00:50:53 725 JUDAS ALAIN M3M 2 M 51 11.79
58 00:51:02 728 LAHOUES ABDELKRIM M2M 6 M 52 11.76
59 00:51:09 703 FAIZANT DENIS M1M 16 M 53 11.73
60 00:51:23 708 FORNELLA CAROLE M1F 3 F 7 LES FOULEES ROCASSIERES 11.68
61 00:51:26 746 LYONNET STEPHANE M1M 17 M 54 11.67
62 00:51:31 947 KASPARIAN MATHIEU M1M 18 M 55 11.65
63 00:51:50 711 FUSARI FRANCK M2M 7 M 56 11.58
64 00:52:11 734 N:Anonyme 734 P:Anonyme 734 SEM 29 M 57 11.50
65 00:52:36 713 GHERRAT SEBASTIEN M1M 19 M 58 11.41
66 00:52:37 742 LORDT MAXIME ESM 2 M 59 MY LORDT 11.40
67 00:52:39 790 TAGUELMINT HAKIM SEM 30 M 60 11.40
68 00:52:54 944 DANOUSSI MUSTAPHA SEM 31 M 61 11.34
69 00:52:57 932 QUEVA JEAN-MARC M3M 3 M 62 FARE LES OLIVIERQS 11.33
70 00:53:08 709 FORNELLA LAURENT M1M 20 M 63 LES FOULEES ROCASSIERES 11.29
71 00:53:11 699 DURY JEREMY SEM 32 M 64 11.28
72 00:53:14 1278 LOZES MARC M2M 8 M 65 11.27
73 00:53:31 767 PONSOT SYLVIE M2F 2 F 8 COURIR A MEYREUIL 11.21
74 00:53:43 660 AVRAN ILENA ESF 1 F 9 SCO STE MARGUERITE 11.17
75 00:53:55 721 HAMEDI MALIK M1M 21 M 66 11.13
76 00:54:08 690 COURTES ERIC SEM 33 M 67 11.08
77 00:54:39 682 CATAU PIERRE-LUC M1M 22 M 68 10.98
78 00:54:50 716 GIORDANO MARIE-PIERRE M1F 4 F 10 10.94
79 00:54:58 789 TAVO BEATRICE M1F 5 F 11 10.92
80 00:54:59 684 CHABANOL LOUIS ESM 3 M 69 10.91
81 00:55:00 757 MORALES NICOLAS SEM 34 M 70 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 10.91
82 00:55:00 741 LOPES PATRICK M1M 23 M 71 CROSS TRAINER 13 10.91
83 00:55:06 784 SEMERIA PATRICK M3M 4 M 72 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 10.89
84 00:55:08 639 RONCE ANDRE M1M 24 M 73 10.88
85 00:55:16 651 AGUSTIN JEAN-LOUIS M1M 25 M 74 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.86
86 00:55:23 938 HARIMI HAOURI M2M 9 M 75 10.83
87 00:55:24 755 MONET MICHEL M2M 10 M 76 10.83
88 00:55:25 687 CHOL SOPHIE SEF 4 F 12 10.83
89 00:55:33 733 LE-CAMUS OLIVIER M2M 11 M 77 10.80
90 00:55:40 677 BURTIN SOPHIE M1F 6 F 13 10.78
91 00:55:41 676 BUONORA JOSEPH SEM 35 M 78 10.78
92 00:55:42 747 MALET VANESSA SEF 5 F 14 CROSS TRAINER 13 10.77
93 00:55:48 696 DONDELINGER GILLES M2M 12 M 79 10.75
94 00:55:52 637 MEDIEL PIERRE SEM 36 M 80 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 10.74
95 00:56:00 791 VIRY JULIEN SEM 37 M 81 10.71
96 00:56:00 730 LAMBERT MICHEL M3M 5 M 82 10.71
97 00:56:12 657 APOKOURASTOS MICHEL M2M 13 M 83 PETROINEOS 10.68
98 00:56:25 705 FERRERO CHRISTIAN M2M 14 M 84 10.64
99 00:56:27 763 PEREIRA-CARREIRA GABRIEL M1M 26 M 85 VSA 10.63
100 00:56:30 950 DUBET MARIE-CLAIRE SEF 6 F 15 10.62