Résultats

La Boucle Bel Air 12.3km. Édition 2018.

12.3 Km
29/04/2018 à 09:30:00 - BOUC BEL AIR (13)
196 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:48:22 692 BENAYAD ABDAZZAH SEM 1 M 1 GAP GARONNE 15.26
2 00:49:23 713 JEULIN QUENTIN SEM 2 M 2 14.94
3 00:49:36 649 SAHUT HERVE SEM 3 M 3 14.88
4 00:50:04 583 BERTHE PIERRICK SEM 4 M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.74
5 00:50:12 528 PAYOT JEREMY SEM 5 M 5 COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA 14.70
6 00:50:21 679 SAMMUT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M1M 1 M 6 OM ATHLE 14.66
7 00:51:03 624 GAUTHIER PIERRE SEM 6 M 7 OCC CABRIES CALAS 14.46
8 00:51:05 612 LE-BERRE SIMON SEM 7 M 8 14.45
9 00:51:44 712 GILARD OLIVIER M1M 2 M 9 14.27
10 00:52:14 606 PERRIN JEROME SEM 8 M 10 OM ATHLE 14.13
11 00:52:51 614 SOMANO REMY SEM 9 M 11 CEF MARATHONIEN 13.96
12 00:53:01 609 MARTIN MAXENCE JUM 1 M 12 13.92
13 00:53:09 514 SUROY VINCENT M1M 3 M 13 FSPN 13.89
14 00:53:13 711 BENHAMOU MOUSSA M1M 4 M 14 13.87
15 00:53:36 311 EMMANUELLI BENOIT SEM 10 M 15 13.77
16 00:54:05 654 ZAAZOUI WISSAM SEM 11 M 16 13.65
17 00:55:09 690 SANCHEZ ARNAUD SEM 12 M 17 TEAM BG 13.38
18 00:55:10 616 VALDERRAMA FABRICE M1M 5 M 18 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13.38
19 00:55:13 570 GIROMINI STEPHANE SEM 13 M 19 13.37
20 00:55:25 588 DJIAN BENJAMIN SEM 14 M 20 13.32
21 00:55:26 646 TONELLI MARTINA SEF 1 F 1 13.31
22 00:55:33 715 TEISSIER PIERRE M1M 6 M 21 13.29
23 00:55:44 587 CHERON NOEL M1M 7 M 22 13.24
24 00:55:52 709 PUCHIY GRZEGORZ SEM 15 M 23 13.21
25 00:56:13 632 PERRACCHIA SA#BASTIEN M1M 8 M 24 OCC CABRIES CALAS 13.13
26 00:56:25 560 KLEIN MATTHIEU SEM 16 M 25 13.08
27 00:56:36 697 JORDA ALAIN M2M 1 M 26 CLES GARDANNE 13.04
28 00:56:37 710 PROUST OLIVIER M2M 2 M 27 CLES GARDANNE 13.04
29 00:57:06 573 OBERTO GILLES M2M 3 M 28 SUPER U/SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.92
30 00:57:48 707 MERLE PHILIPPE M2M 4 M 29 12.77
31 00:57:52 722 GILLMANN THEO SEM 17 M 30 12.75
32 00:57:52 546 PIEDBOIS PAULINE SEF 2 F 2 COURIR A VELAUX 12.75
33 00:57:53 634 SIBELLE LAURE M1F 1 F 3 OCC CABRIES CALAS 12.75
34 00:58:03 532 ROUX STEPHANE M1M 9 M 31 12.71
35 00:58:15 698 BOUSSINET ROMUALD M1M 10 M 32 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.67
36 00:58:47 607 AZM KAMEL SEM 18 M 33 BOXING CLUB HIPPO 12.55
37 00:58:51 530 LEVEQUE JEAN-MICHEL M1M 11 M 34 MASSILIA JUDO 12.54
38 00:59:15 633 POUEY STEPHANE M1M 12 M 35 OCC CABRIES CALAS 12.46
39 00:59:36 590 FAVRO RICHARD M2M 5 M 36 TEAM 13 12.38
40 00:59:40 673 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 19 M 37 12.37
41 00:59:50 661 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE M3M 1 M 38 12.33
42 00:59:56 591 FAYARD CLEMENT SEM 20 M 39 12.31
43 01:00:15 515 GIRAUD PAUL-HENRI M1M 13 M 40 MATSSANG RUNNERS 12.25
44 01:00:34 665 ARMANDO ROMAIN SEM 21 M 41 12.18
45 01:00:41 676 NAVARRO FRANCK M1M 14 M 42 TRIATHL AIX 12.16
46 01:01:18 701 MOSSE LAURENT SEM 22 M 43 SCPAM 12.04
47 01:01:23 626 GOUSSET ROMAIN SEM 23 M 44 OCC CABRIES CALAS 12.02
48 01:01:33 668 MIARA DAVID M1M 15 M 45 11.99
49 01:01:36 680 OLIVIER LAURENT M1M 16 M 46 11.98
50 01:01:38 623 DEL-RIO DAVID M1M 17 M 47 OCC CABRIES CALAS 11.97
51 01:01:41 518 BERREZOUG OMAR SEM 24 M 48 11.96
52 01:01:50 640 VIDAL OLIVIER M1M 18 M 49 11.94
53 01:01:51 691 COLOMBO GIANNI JUM 2 M 50 TEAM BG 11.93
54 01:01:56 533 JACQUES GREGORY M1M 19 M 51 SET MARSEILLE 11.92
55 01:02:00 718 KARYDES JONATHAN SEM 25 M 52 11.90
56 01:02:00 678 PAPIN ARNAUD M1M 20 M 53 SENLIS ATHLE 11.90
57 01:02:15 574 DIGIACOMO FREDERIC SEM 26 M 54 SUPER U BOUC BEL AIR 11.86
58 01:02:18 584 BIEHLER AXEL SEM 27 M 55 11.85
59 01:02:41 681 BOUROT DAVID M1M 21 M 56 COURIR A MEYREUIL 11.77
60 01:02:50 512 MARTIN RENAUD SEM 28 M 57 11.75
61 01:02:50 618 BARBARA MARIE-EVE SEF 3 F 4 OCC CABRIES CALAS 11.75
62 01:03:10 571 BODIN JEROME M1M 22 M 58 LES TAC 11.68
63 01:03:13 608 RAPUZZI FREDERIC M1M 23 M 59 11.67
64 01:03:17 610 CARATINI ROBIN JUM 3 M 60 11.66
65 01:03:22 651 JOUVE LAURENT M2M 6 M 61 11.65
66 01:03:33 504 VERNILLET CYRIL SEM 29 M 62 11.61
67 01:03:45 542 GROUSSIN MATTHIEU CAM 1 M 63 SCOUT D'EUROPE 11.58
68 01:03:53 594 GUILLAUMET YANNICK SEM 30 M 64 11.55
69 01:04:08 717 MOSKOVTCHENKO VINCENT M2M 7 M 65 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.51
70 01:04:19 508 PRADES PATRICE M1M 24 M 66 11.47
71 01:04:35 604 ORSINI JA#RA#ME M1M 25 M 67 11.43
72 01:04:48 644 CALABRESE JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 8 M 68 11.39
73 01:04:54 703 IUORRA-CANTO MARIA M2F 1 F 5 CORREBIRRAS 11.37
74 01:04:57 687 SDRIGOTTI GUILLAUME SEM 31 M 69 11.36
75 01:04:58 685 DUMAINE CHRISTIAN M2M 9 M 70 CAF GARDANE 11.36
76 01:05:15 577 GLAIZAUD PATRICK M1M 26 M 71 11.31
77 01:05:23 704 EYRAUD DAVID M1M 27 M 72 11.29
78 01:05:28 525 MARTIN GREGORY SEM 32 M 73 NATURE ET PASSION 11.27
79 01:05:52 602 MARCONNET ROBERT M3M 2 M 74 CSPCG 13 11.20
80 01:06:16 652 EL-ATRI ANIS M1M 28 M 75 BOXING CLUB HIPPO 11.14
81 01:06:31 672 KAPFERER MARIELLE SEF 4 F 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.09
82 01:06:48 617 GELIBERT FRANCK M1M 29 M 76 TEAM COUDOUX 11.05
83 01:06:50 716 GRAZIAUI ERIC M2M 10 M 77 CLES GARDANNE 11.04
84 01:07:20 581 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE M3M 3 M 78 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.96
85 01:07:20 598 KRETZSCHMAR FREDERIC M1M 30 M 79 10.96
86 01:07:23 576 GUICHOT MICKAEL SEM 33 M 80 10.95
87 01:07:24 538 MONCELET PHILIPPE M2M 11 M 81 TEAM WAKE UP AND RUN 10.95
88 01:07:30 647 FIORILLO GUILLAUME M1M 31 M 82 10.93
89 01:08:00 585 BRETER MYLENE M1F 2 F 7 10.85
90 01:08:01 627 MATHERON FREDERIC M2M 12 M 83 OCC CABRIES CALAS 10.85
91 01:08:12 706 DELIGNY LAURENT M1M 32 M 84 10.82
92 01:08:19 569 ARBUSA SEBASTIEN SEM 34 M 85 CABBA 10.80
93 01:08:25 645 NOBILI CHARLENE ESF 1 F 8 SARDINES TRIATHLON 10.79
94 01:08:39 630 PERALTA EMMANUEL M1M 33 M 86 OCC CABRIES CALAS 10.75
95 01:08:48 688 SEBERIAN GUILLAUME SEM 35 M 87 10.73
96 01:08:49 660 FAVILLI CHARLES M2M 13 M 88 10.72
97 01:08:51 517 COTHENET ALEXIS M1M 34 M 89 10.72
98 01:08:54 526 MARTIN AURELIE SEF 5 F 9 NATURE PASSION 10.71
99 01:08:58 596 HERON FREDERIC SEM 36 M 90 10.70
100 01:09:06 605 PARPAYOUNE-GAYARD ALAIN M2M 14 M 91 VITRERIE DE LA ROSE 10.68