Résultats

NORDI' LA CALANQUAISE 12 km. Édition 2018.

12 Km
13/05/2018 à 09:10:00 - CARRY LE ROUET (13)
149 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:21:09 2371 REY CHRISTOPHE M1M 1 M 1 TO BE SPORT 8.87
2 01:22:24 2299 LABOUX BRUNO M3M 1 M 2 NWA COTE BLEUE 8.74
3 01:22:25 2218 BETARD OLIVIER M2M 1 M 3 UA ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE 8.74
4 01:22:29 2363 PRIN-CLARY SERGE M3M 2 M 4 AS CAVAILLON 8.73
5 01:23:16 2250 DADDI AYMERIC M1M 2 M 5 NWA COTE BLEUE 8.65
6 01:25:42 2345 ORLANDO JORDAN M1M 3 M 6 UA ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE 8.40
7 01:26:01 2273 GAUTHIER FABRICE M1M 4 M 7 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 8.37
8 01:26:08 2352 PERRIN LUC M2M 2 M 8 RANDO BELLEGARDAISE 8.36
9 01:27:11 2234 CHANIN PHILIPPE M2M 3 M 9 NWA COTE BLEUE 8.26
10 01:27:55 2240 CHEVALLIER FLAVIEN M1M 5 M 10 SP GARD 8.19
11 01:27:59 2407 VALPUESTA FRANCIS M2M 4 M 11 ASC 8.18
12 01:28:06 2351 PERICHON MICHEL M2M 5 M 12 LUNEL ATHLETISME 8.17
13 01:28:07 2312 LIAU DANIEL M1M 6 M 13 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 8.17
14 01:28:10 2243 COCCI JEAN-MARC M1M 7 M 14 USC SEPTEMES 8.17
15 01:28:10 2291 HOUSSAYE RAYMOND M3M 3 M 15 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 8.17
16 01:28:11 2233 CASTELLANI MARC M2M 6 M 16 NWA COTE BLEUE 8.16
17 01:28:11 2379 RODRIGUEZ CHRISTIAN M3M 4 M 17 NWA COTE BLEUE 8.16
18 01:28:29 2266 FONT MARYLINE M2F 1 F 1 ACL 30 8.14
19 01:28:43 2381 ROMS PHILIPPE M3M 5 M 18 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 8.12
20 01:29:00 2332 MICHEL STEPHANIE M1F 1 F 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 8.09
21 01:30:19 2311 LIABEUF LAURENT M2M 7 M 19 UNION ATHLETISME ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE 7.97
22 01:30:33 2298 KINAS PASCAL M3M 6 M 20 NWA COTE BLEUE 7.95
23 01:30:33 2226 BOURGER DIDIER M3M 7 M 21 NWA COTE BLEUE 7.95
24 01:31:13 2368 RAMANOEL RICHARD M3M 8 M 22 65300 LUTILHOUS 7.89
25 01:31:14 2270 FOUILLET JEAN M4M 1 M 23 UA ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE 7.89
26 01:31:21 2328 MAVRE JEAN-LUC M3M 9 M 24 UA ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE 7.88
27 01:31:34 2227 BOUSQUET DAVID M2M 8 M 25 UA ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE 7.86
28 01:31:35 2354 PFISTER DENIS M3M 10 M 26 LUNEL ATHLE MN 7.86
29 01:31:39 2409 VEYRUNES JEAN-LUC M3M 11 M 27 LUNEL ATHLETISME 7.86
30 01:31:55 2258 DRILLAT CENDRINE M2F 2 F 3 TO BE SPORT 7.83
31 01:32:44 2211 BANO JEAN-MICHEL M3M 12 M 28 AJS LA GARDE 7.76
32 01:33:15 2364 PROIAN CHARLES M3M 13 M 29 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 7.72
33 01:33:55 2314 LLORENS AGUSTIN M2M 9 M 30 UNION ATHLETISME ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE 7.67
34 01:34:25 2338 MOUTTE RENE M3M 14 M 31 ASL SAINT-PRIEST 7.63
35 01:34:36 2238 CHARLENT PHILIPPE M2M 10 M 32 NWA COTE BLEUE 7.61
36 01:35:12 2274 GAUTHIER HENRI M4M 2 M 33 TO BE SPORT 7.56
37 01:35:15 2268 FORNARI SOPHIE M2F 3 F 4 NWA COTE BLEUE 7.56
38 01:35:39 2342 NIEROZ JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 11 M 34 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 7.53
39 01:35:39 2380 ROGER JACQUES M3M 15 M 35 AUCUN 7.53
40 01:35:42 2209 AUGERAS DAVID M1M 8 M 36 ATHLE SANTE LOISIRS SAINT PRIEST ARDECHE 7.52
41 01:36:12 2423 MERY FREDERIC M1M 9 M 37 7.48
42 01:36:13 2294 JAGER LAURENT M3M 16 M 38 ASL SAINT-PRIEST 7.48
43 01:36:36 2378 ROCHE PHILIPPE M2M 12 M 39 UA ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE 7.45
44 01:36:36 2369 REBOUT PATRICE M2M 13 M 40 USAM TOULON 7.45
45 01:37:09 2236 CHANTOIN LAURENT M1M 10 M 41 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 7.41
46 01:37:20 2405 TROUCHE SOAZIC-FRANCOISE M3F 1 F 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 7.40
47 01:37:43 2357 PIERRE PATRICIA M1F 2 F 6 UAHV ORANGE 7.37
48 01:37:57 2225 BOUJON FREDERICK M2M 14 M 42 LUNEL ATHLETISME 7.35
49 01:37:59 2395 SEGURA ELODIE SEF 1 F 7 NWA COTE BLEUE 7.35
50 01:38:00 2288 HILT SOIZIC M2F 4 F 8 UA ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE 7.35
51 01:38:46 2393 N:Anonyme 2393 P:Anonyme 2393 M2F 5 F 9 UA ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE 7.29
52 01:38:56 2276 GOSUIN YVES M3M 17 M 43 NWA COTE BLEUE 7.28
53 01:39:18 2237 CHARDON MARIE M1F 3 F 10 USAM 7.25
54 01:39:41 2386 SANQUER YANNICK M3M 18 M 44 UA ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE 7.22
55 01:39:43 2248 CROUZET JEAN-MARIE M2M 15 M 45 ACL 30 7.22
56 01:39:43 2321 MALZAC JEAN M3M 19 M 46 ACL 30 7.22
57 01:39:55 2346 OXEE HANS-PETER M3M 20 M 47 GVCB 7.21
58 01:39:58 2302 LALANNE WILLIAM M1M 11 M 48 7.20
59 01:40:22 2263 FERRAUD PATRICK M1M 12 M 49 7.17
60 01:40:41 2339 MOUVAUX PATRICK M2M 16 M 50 NWA COTE BLEUE 7.15
61 01:40:44 2245 COMMERE MYLENE M2F 6 F 11 ASC 7.15
62 01:41:06 2361 POIRRIER SANDRA M1F 4 F 12 UPA66 7.12
63 01:42:05 2221 BLANC CATHERINE M2F 7 F 13 ACL 30 7.05
64 01:42:43 2280 GRIL NICOLE M3F 2 F 14 USAM 7.01
65 01:42:53 2303 LANUSSOL VALERIE M2F 8 F 15 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 7.00
66 01:42:59 2387 SASSANO MARIE-CARMEN M2F 9 F 16 USC SEPTEMES 6.99
67 01:43:08 2277 GRANDJEAN JEAN M3M 21 M 51 ASPTT MARSEILLE 6.98
68 01:43:12 2269 FOUILLET DALIA M3F 3 F 17 UA ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE 6.98
69 01:44:05 2359 PLACE SABINE M1F 5 F 18 NWA COTE BLEUE 6.92
70 01:44:06 2410 VEZIAND MARIANE M2F 10 F 19 ACL 30 6.92
71 01:44:11 2307 LEMAITRE VERONIQUE M1F 6 F 20 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 6.91
72 01:44:18 2333 MICHEL-ANGLAREX BEATRICE M3F 4 F 21 UAHV ORANGE 6.90
73 01:45:31 2414 ZUMTANGWALD GISELE M2F 11 F 22 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 6.82
74 01:45:34 2304 LAURENCE PIERRE M3M 22 M 52 NWA COTE BLEUE 6.82
75 01:45:34 2394 SEGATTI-TOQUET CAROLE M1F 7 F 23 ACL 30 6.82
76 01:46:10 2275 GIRAULT MURIEL M2F 12 F 24 ASC CAVAILLON 6.78
77 01:46:18 2283 GUIMET MAGALI M2F 13 F 25 ASC CAVAILLON 6.77
78 01:46:24 2353 PETIT-GEVREKYAN SEVAN M1F 8 F 26 6.77
79 01:46:27 2400 SPAGNA STEPHANIE M1F 9 F 27 6.76
80 01:46:46 2290 HOAREAU SERGE M2M 17 M 53 USC SEPTEMES 6.74
81 01:47:02 2362 N:Anonyme 2362 P:Anonyme 2362 M2F 14 F 28 NWA COTE BLEUE 6.73
82 01:47:21 2358 PIERRE PHILIPPE M3M 23 M 54 UA ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE 6.71
83 01:47:36 2265 FLORENTIN DOMINIK M2F 15 F 29 UAHV ORANGE 6.69
84 01:47:45 2347 PAOLETTI ALAIN M2M 18 M 55 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 6.68
85 01:47:45 2425 MARGHERITI JEAN-MARC M2M 19 M 56 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 6.68
86 01:48:08 2375 RISPOLI ALAIN M2M 20 M 57 LA ROUGUIERE 6.66
87 01:48:36 2208 AUDIBERT MICHELE M1F 10 F 30 AS CAVAILLON 6.63
88 01:48:58 2204 ANNE ARMELLE M3F 5 F 31 JGR/JOUQUES 6.61
89 01:49:08 2219 BIAL ISABELLE M2F 16 F 32 UPA66 6.60
90 01:49:08 2330 MENDEZ CHANTAL M2F 17 F 33 JGR 6.60
91 01:49:12 2355 PHILIBERT ROLAND M1M 13 M 58 BAD'N CO 6.59
92 01:50:13 2337 MOUTTE BRIGITTE M2F 18 F 34 ASL SAINT-PRIEST 6.53
93 01:50:14 2403 TOUHAMI MARJORIE SEF 2 F 35 ST MAXIMIN 6.53
94 01:51:08 2203 AMOROSO LAURENT M1M 14 M 59 NWA COTE BLEUE 6.48
95 01:51:20 2216 BESSETTES-CHABBERT EMILIE SEF 3 F 36 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 6.47
96 01:51:25 2388 SAVARE VALERIE M2F 19 F 37 65300 LUTILHOUS 6.46
97 01:51:33 2366 QUENTEL DELPHINE M1F 11 F 38 NWA COTE BLEUE 6.45
98 01:51:33 2247 CRIVELLI DOMINIQUE M2F 20 F 39 NWA COTE BLEUE 6.45
99 01:51:33 2317 LOUBET GISELE M2F 21 F 40 NWA COTE BLEUE 6.45
100 01:51:43 2212 BARRE BRUNO M2M 21 M 60 6.44