Résultats

TRILOGIE D AURIOL - 11 km - PETIT LORIOT. Édition 2018.

11 Km
03/06/2018 à 09:00:00 - AURIOL (13)
175 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:40:44 1043 DRUAIS THOMAS SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.20
2 00:41:06 1011 BIGOUIN GUILLAUME SEM 2 M 2 AVEC 16.06
3 00:43:03 1113 MOREIRA ARNO SEM 3 M 3 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE/FOULEES 15.33
4 00:45:16 1155 TOLLARI LAURENT SEM 4 M 4 ACTI3 14.58
5 00:45:58 1160 VAN-DER-VLOEDT GERT M2M 1 M 5 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 14.36
6 00:46:21 1106 MAURIN THIERRY M1M 1 M 6 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 14.24
7 00:47:19 1188 GERMAIN JULIEN M1M 2 M 7 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 13.95
8 00:47:27 1178 FLORENTIN MICHEL M1M 3 M 8 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 13.91
9 00:47:48 1078 KAZGANDJIAN FLORENT SEM 5 M 9 CPLM 13.81
10 00:47:52 1148 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M1M 4 M 10 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.79
11 00:47:52 1094 LONGO GILBERT M2M 2 M 11 13.79
12 00:47:58 1033 D'AMORE RAPHAEL M1M 5 M 12 13.76
13 00:48:38 1133 PIRAT VIRGILE M1M 6 M 13 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 13.57
14 00:48:58 1111 MERK NICOLAS M1M 7 M 14 A.S COEUR A COEUR 13.48
15 00:49:24 1027 CHERON NOEL M1M 8 M 15 13.36
16 00:50:04 1103 MARRADI RICHARD M3M 1 M 16 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 13.18
17 00:50:40 1127 PELLOUAIS MICKAEL SEM 6 M 17 13.03
18 00:50:48 1174 BARTOLO ALAIN M2M 3 M 18 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 12.99
19 00:51:12 1026 CHAUVIN YANN SEM 7 M 19 12.89
20 00:51:15 1136 PURSON SYLVAIN SEM 8 M 20 12.88
21 00:52:01 1122 OLLIVIER VINCENT ESM 1 M 21 CEPAC RUNNING 12.69
22 00:52:01 1062 GOUFFON VALENTIN ESM 2 M 22 12.69
23 00:52:31 1035 DE-GEOFROY ANTOINE ESM 3 M 23 12.57
24 00:52:50 1048 FERNANDEZ FABRICE M1M 9 M 24 12.49
25 00:52:56 1180 LAGARDE YANNIS M1M 10 M 25 12.47
26 00:53:09 2034 FAMECHON CHRISTOPHE M2M 4 M 26 CABALLO BLANCO 12.42
27 00:53:16 1089 LEJEUNE SEBASTIEN M1M 11 M 27 RTM 12.39
28 00:53:46 1179 LAGARDE MAGALI M1F 1 F 1 12.28
29 00:53:46 1173 FISCHER YOANN M1M 12 M 28 CLES GARDANNE 12.28
30 00:53:50 1118 NAUX ALEXIS ESM 4 M 29 12.26
31 00:54:09 1066 GUINEL SYLVAIN SEM 9 M 30 12.19
32 00:54:19 1138 RAEPPEL JEAN-PIERRE M2M 5 M 31 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 12.15
33 00:55:40 1177 TESTOT ALAIN M1M 13 M 32 11.86
34 00:55:43 1115 N:Anonyme 1115 P:Anonyme 1115 M1M 14 M 33 11.85
35 00:56:06 1176 TESTOT SOPHIE M1F 2 F 2 11.76
36 00:56:57 1030 CONOTTE GEORGES M3M 2 M 34 11.59
37 00:57:43 1085 LE-CRAS PATRICE M1M 15 M 35 CPLM 11.44
38 00:57:57 1119 NAVARRO EDDY SEM 10 M 36 11.39
39 00:58:03 1169 AUBERT FLORIAN JUM 1 M 37 11.37
40 00:58:11 1108 MENARD CEDRIC M1M 16 M 38 11.34
41 00:58:33 1101 MARCONNET ROBERT M1M 17 M 39 CSPCG 13 11.27
42 00:58:38 1076 JULIEN THIERRY M2M 6 M 40 RTM 11.26
43 00:59:01 1051 FERRIGNO FLORENCE SEF 1 F 3 11.18
44 00:59:38 1184 CHAMPAGNE ARTHUR SEM 11 M 41 11.07
45 00:59:44 1145 SAINZ REGIS SEM 12 M 42 RUNNERS DE L'EXTREME 11.05
46 00:59:48 1161 VERNEY GERARD M2M 7 M 43 OCCP 11.04
47 00:59:51 1049 FERNANDEZ RENEE M1F 3 F 4 11.03
48 01:00:02 1144 ROUX ROMAIN SEM 13 M 44 10.99
49 01:00:12 1022 CHABERT ALEXANDRE M1M 18 M 45 GEM TRI ATHLE 10.96
50 01:00:14 1040 DESSEIN JOHAN M3M 3 M 46 10.96
51 01:00:24 1074 JANINAZZI ROBERT M3M 4 M 47 OCCP LA CIOTAT 10.93
52 01:00:32 1013 BONDUE CYRIL SEM 14 M 48 10.90
53 01:00:58 1126 OTTER GUILLAUME SEM 15 M 49 10.83
54 01:01:11 1001 AGOSTINO DAMIEN SEM 16 M 50 10.79
55 01:01:31 1110 MERK LAURENCE M1F 4 F 5 AS COEUR A COEUR 10.73
56 01:01:46 1181 GUERINI JEAN M2M 8 M 51 10.69
57 01:01:51 1020 CAUDRELIER ALAIN M2M 9 M 52 10.67
58 01:01:57 1142 RIZZUTO MARIO SEM 17 M 53 RTM 10.65
59 01:01:57 1141 REBOUL ANNE SEF 2 F 6 10.65
60 01:02:12 1143 ROBERT JEROME M1M 19 M 54 RTM 10.61
61 01:02:14 1139 RAHALI HOSNI M1M 20 M 55 RTM 10.61
62 01:02:27 1016 BRAVAIS REMI SEM 18 M 56 10.57
63 01:02:41 1052 FIORILLO GUILLAUME M1M 21 M 57 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 10.53
64 01:02:56 1170 CARRIERE CHRISTOPHE SEM 19 M 58 10.49
65 01:03:02 1068 HOPP CEDRIC M1M 22 M 59 10.47
66 01:03:02 1012 BOBOT MICKAEL SEM 20 M 60 10.47
67 01:03:02 1162 VERVIERS KLEVEENS CAM 1 M 61 10.47
68 01:03:39 1168 ZINBERG GAELLE SEF 3 F 7 10.37
69 01:03:39 1086 N:Anonyme 1086 P:Anonyme 1086 M1M 23 M 62 10.37
70 01:03:42 1147 SAUVAGEOT JULIEN SEM 21 M 63 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 10.36
71 01:03:43 1088 LEGRIS TRISTAN SEM 22 M 64 10.36
72 01:03:56 1065 GUICHARD LIONEL M1M 24 M 65 10.32
73 01:04:01 1123 ORDIONI JEAN-LOUIS M3M 5 M 66 10.31
74 01:04:03 1150 SOLER PIERRE CAM 2 M 67 OCCP 10.30
75 01:05:36 1067 HARROUE LAURENT M3M 6 M 68 CSPCG 13 10.06
76 01:05:55 1028 CLEMENTI FABIEN M1M 25 M 69 10.01
77 01:05:55 1007 AYMONIN JULIEN M1M 26 M 70 10.01
78 01:06:15 1107 MEDWAY LUDIVINE SEF 4 F 8 9.96
79 01:06:17 1189 KUEHN EMILIE SEF 5 F 9 9.96
80 01:06:17 1137 RADEL ANNE M1F 5 F 10 9.96
81 01:06:29 1037 DELAUNAY JULIEN SEM 23 M 71 RTM 9.93
82 01:06:48 1187 CHAILLEUX AUDE SEF 6 F 11 9.88
83 01:06:50 1023 CHABERT MARIE CAF 1 F 12 GEM TRI ATHLE 9.88
84 01:06:57 1183 THIBAULT MICHEL M2M 10 M 72 SKI CLUB TOULONNAIS 9.86
85 01:07:12 1069 HUSS SUZANNE M1F 6 F 13 COURIR A SAUSSET 9.82
86 01:07:29 1031 COURBIN GREGORY SEM 24 M 73 9.78
87 01:07:45 1015 BOYER ROINY M3F 1 F 14 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 9.74
88 01:07:49 1097 MAILLOL-TUDOSE EVE M1F 7 F 15 OCCP 9.73
89 01:07:55 1196 PUERTOLAS ALAIN M1M 27 M 74 9.72
90 01:08:01 1029 COHEN JEAN-DANIEL M2M 11 M 75 9.70
91 01:08:11 1121 OLIVIERI SOPHIE M1F 8 F 16 9.68
92 01:08:12 1124 ORUSA JEAN M3M 7 M 76 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 9.68
93 01:08:25 1175 BEAUVOIS ANNICK M2F 1 F 17 CAVAL PERTUIS 9.65
94 01:08:25 1005 AVIGNON NATHALIE M2F 2 F 18 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 9.65
95 01:08:34 1149 SERRE CAROLINE SEF 7 F 19 MARSEILLE RUNNING CLUB 9.63
96 01:08:39 1057 GIORDANO MARIE-PIERRE M1F 9 F 20 9.61
97 01:08:51 1079 KERHOAS MARCEL M2M 12 M 77 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 9.59
98 01:09:00 1096 LUMINET MELANIE M1F 10 F 21 9.57
99 01:09:10 1075 JIQUEL ANTOINE SEM 25 M 78 9.54
100 01:09:21 1073 JACQUOT ALEXANDRE SEM 26 M 79 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 9.52