Résultats

La Lançonnaise 10km. Édition 2018.

10 Km
14/07/2018 à 20:00:00 - LANCON-PROVENCE (13)
372 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:31:08 875 OMUYA PAUL SEM 1 M 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE19.00
2 00:31:22 873 KOMU PETER SEM 2 M 2 ATHLE 6619.00
3 00:32:23 874 SERGHINI MOHAMED SEM 3 M 3 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE18.00
4 00:32:35 878 MEJDOUB REDOUANE SEM 4 M 4 CSAMA18.00
5 00:32:38 624 FONTENELLE THOMAS SEM 5 M 5 ESSONNE ATHLETIC18.00
6 00:34:12 876 DERRIEN EMILE SEM 6 M 6 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE17.00
7 00:35:01 871 CAU QUENTIN SEM 7 M 7 AC SALON17.00
8 00:35:04 689 BOUAMER TAREK M1M 1 M 8 RUNLANCON17.00
9 00:35:27 715 CHEYRAL KEVIN SEM 8 M 9 BLACKCLOUD RUNNING CLUB16.00
10 00:35:30 927 AMOUSSA RIDOUAN SEM 9 M 10 16.00
11 00:35:56 755 VILLY RONALD SEM 10 M 11 CEF MARATHONIEN/OM ATHLE16.00
12 00:35:58 669 AIELLO CHRISTOPHE M1M 2 M 12 AC SALON16.00
13 00:36:27 877 KARANJA BETH-MUTHONI SEF 1 F 1 ATHLE 6616.00
14 00:36:29 823 ROUX MARIO SEM 11 M 13 COMBES ET CRETES16.00
15 00:36:48 965 RUSSIER MATHIEU SEM 12 M 14 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE16.00
16 00:36:50 880 SABER MOHAMED M1M 3 M 15 TARASCON ATHLETISME16.00
17 00:37:27 915 MEROUANE BRAHIM M2M 1 M 16 ASM VIEUX PORT16.00
18 00:37:33 808 TEISSIER REMI SEM 13 M 17 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB15.00
19 00:37:48 919 PERROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 14 M 18 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE15.00
20 00:37:53 847 MEYER JULIEN SEM 15 M 19 COMBES ET CRETES15.00
21 00:38:10 614 LAURENT JULIEN SEM 16 M 20 15.00
22 00:38:19 954 HOTTE YOHAN SEM 17 M 21 15.00
23 00:38:35 935 CLAUDON JOSEPH SEM 18 M 22 15.00
24 00:38:39 945 BESSETTES LAURENT SEM 19 M 23 15.00
25 00:38:43 882 TNAIBI DRISS SEM 20 M 24 UNION SPORTIVE LE PONTET ATHLETISME15.00
26 00:38:51 916 GRINE NOURI M1M 4 M 25 15.00
27 00:38:54 769 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 2 M 26 COURIR A MEYREUIL15.00
28 00:39:00 848 ANTONIOLLI GUILLAUME SEM 21 M 27 AC SALON15.00
29 00:39:02 904 TAOUIL SAMIRA SEF 2 F 2 15.00
30 00:39:10 844 PERRIN JEROME SEM 22 M 28 OM ATHLE15.00
31 00:39:40 625 ETILE ASENATH SEF 3 F 3 ESSONNE ATHLETIC15.00
32 00:39:41 716 JOSEPH STEPHANE M1M 5 M 29 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE15.00
33 00:39:53 857 ZUNINO HUGUES M2M 3 M 30 15.00
34 00:40:11 838 TEYSSIER FRANCISQUE M1M 6 M 31 RUNLANCON14.00
35 00:40:17 815 BOUQUET ROMAIN SEM 23 M 32 14.00
36 00:40:19 928 POULIQUEN LAURENT SEM 24 M 33 ABC14.00
37 00:40:23 813 GRUAIS CEDRIC SEM 25 M 34 14.00
38 00:40:30 631 LECA ERIC M2M 4 M 35 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE14.00
39 00:40:35 682 DECATOR LUCIEN M2M 5 M 36 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE14.00
40 00:40:56 757 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 6 M 37 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB14.00
41 00:41:15 622 FAIVRE BENJAMIN SEM 26 M 38 RUNLANCON14.00
42 00:41:16 673 LAWSON NICOLAS M1M 7 M 39 SALON TRIATHLON14.00
43 00:41:17 668 GORBAN IRENE SEF 4 F 4 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE14.00
44 00:41:28 950 FLEUREAU VALENTIN M1M 8 M 40 14.00
45 00:41:36 814 VILLA CEDRIC SEM 27 M 41 AC LANCON14.00
46 00:41:48 978 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM M1M 9 M 42 BERRE SPORT ATHLE14.00
47 00:41:49 655 VAILLANT STEPHANE SEM 28 M 43 AC SALON14.00
48 00:41:49 841 PALA ARNAUD SEM 29 M 44 14.00
49 00:41:51 612 BONNEL FREDDY M1M 10 M 45 PELICAN ATLHETISME14.00
50 00:42:00 737 HANICHE RACHID M1M 11 M 46 SALON TRIATHLON14.00
51 00:42:03 607 QUELEN FREDERIC SEM 30 M 47 LANCON BOXE TEAM SACI14.00
52 00:42:07 671 GEPPIER CECILIA M1F 1 F 5 AC MIRAMAS14.00
53 00:42:12 677 RICCI PRISCILIA SEF 5 F 6 14.00
54 00:42:12 637 ROQUES ALAIN M2M 7 M 48 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES14.00
55 00:42:23 998 PORRE LAURENT M1M 12 M 49 -14.00
56 00:42:28 636 GROS ALEXANDRE M1M 13 M 50 14.00
57 00:42:31 727 CAVALLI PATRICK M2M 8 M 51 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB14.00
58 00:42:39 741 CABRERA MAELYS SEF 6 F 7 AC LANCON14.00
59 00:42:48 969 IZQUIERDO EMMANUEL M1M 14 M 52 14.00
60 00:42:54 940 RUIZ ANTOINE M2M 9 M 53 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.00
61 00:43:06 711 RODRIGUEZ FABRICE M1M 15 M 54 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB13.00
62 00:43:16 967 MARCON JOEL M1M 16 M 55 13.00
63 00:43:20 956 CHASSAING THIERRY M2M 10 M 56 ALLUMES STE VICTOIRE13.00
64 00:43:24 770 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 31 M 57 13.00
65 00:43:33 602 MATUR VERONIQUE M1F 2 F 8 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVE NCE/KMS S13.00
66 00:43:37 632 THOMAS KEVIN ESM 1 M 58 DECATHLON MARTIGUES13.00
67 00:43:38 990 POUGIN PIERRE SEM 32 M 59 13.00
68 00:43:46 830 MERENCIANO DOMINIQUE M2M 11 M 60 13.00
69 00:44:02 656 LARROUDE FABRICE M1M 17 M 61 13.00
70 00:44:02 982 PERARD BRUNO M2M 12 M 62 13.00
71 00:44:02 949 N:Anonyme 949 P:Anonyme 949 M1M 18 M 63 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES13.00
72 00:44:15 693 KALACHNIKOFF DENIS M2M 13 M 64 13.00
73 00:44:17 894 VALLEE SEBASTIEN ESM 2 M 65 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.00
74 00:44:20 774 PALA ANTOINE M3M 1 M 66 13.00
75 00:44:21 753 VILLY JONATHAN SEM 33 M 67 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE13.00
76 00:44:23 832 ZOGHLAMI NASSER M1M 19 M 68 13.00
77 00:44:23 942 ABBRUZZESE JEAN M2M 14 M 69 SALON TRI13.00
78 00:44:30 989 BENGHOMARI ALI M2M 15 M 70 13.00
79 00:44:42 852 SALMERON ALEXANDRE SEM 34 M 71 13.00
80 00:44:45 603 BOUQUET BLANDINE SEF 7 F 9 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME13.00
81 00:44:48 867 GARRA-SERRA JOSE M3M 2 M 72 ACP MARSEILLE13.00
82 00:44:53 659 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 35 M 73 MARSEILLE PROVENCE PRODUCTION13.00
83 00:45:00 902 AZZOUG DJILLOUD M1M 20 M 74 13.00
84 00:45:04 980 GOMEZ JEAN-PIERRE M2M 16 M 75 LA FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE13.00
85 00:45:11 831 FABRIER LIONEL M1M 21 M 76 FFA13.00
86 00:45:15 819 DANY PATRICK M2M 17 M 77 AC MIRAMAS13.00
87 00:45:20 776 GREGORY YVES M3M 3 M 78 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 1313.00
88 00:45:24 979 GANAKIS CHRISTOPHE M1M 22 M 79 13.00
89 00:45:33 678 THIERY FRANCK M2M 18 M 80 LES CHEVALIERS DE CALES13.00
90 00:45:39 992 MACIAS CHRISTOPHE M1M 23 M 81 13.00
91 00:45:46 698 MOURIC VINCENT SEM 36 M 82 13.00
92 00:45:47 688 TERRIER ANNELISE JUF 1 F 10 SALON TRIATHLON13.00
93 00:45:57 926 GUSTAVIN JEAN-PIERRE M1M 24 M 83 13.00
94 00:46:03 647 PISAPIA HUGUES M1M 25 M 84 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES13.00
95 00:46:04 906 ROMERO LIONEL M1M 26 M 85 SLC MARTIGUES13.00
96 00:46:07 855 SANCHEZ ARNAUD SEM 37 M 86 13.00
97 00:46:10 856 LECLUSE FABIEN SEM 38 M 87 13.00
98 00:46:18 853 HOLZMANN JEREMY SEM 39 M 88 12.00
99 00:46:18 654 TOUBOUL FABRICE M1M 27 M 89 LES CHEVALIERS DE CALES12.00
100 00:46:22 939 BENCHIKH ABBES M2M 19 M 90 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.00
101 00:46:29 658 CARTOUX JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 20 M 91 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB12.00