Résultats

Grand Trail du Garlaban
26km 1500D+ Xtrail Garlaban. Édition 2018.

26 Km
18/03/2018 à 08:30:00 - Roquevaire (13)
244 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:41:41 1110 FRANCKE GUILLAUME ESM 1 M 1 VESUBIE TRAIL 06. 9.65
2 02:44:44 1058 CHA#TEAU JORIS SEM 1 M 2 9.47
3 02:45:01 1198 NAMER GREGORY M1M 1 M 3 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 13 9.45
4 02:45:55 1224 POURTEYRON PATRICK M1M 2 M 4 OM ATHLETISME 9.40
5 02:52:10 1202 OLIVA STEPHANE M2M 1 M 5 9.06
6 02:52:35 1154 LE-DISEZ CHRISTOPHER SEM 2 M 6 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 9.04
7 02:55:15 1034 BORGA GHISLAIN SEM 3 M 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 8.90
8 02:56:23 1170 MAISONNEUVE PASCAL M1M 3 M 8 JOGGING CLUB DE VERANNE 8.84
9 02:57:59 1258 SUGLIA FRED M1M 4 M 9 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON/NULL 8.76
10 02:58:59 1046 CALI VIVIEN SEM 4 M 10 8.72
11 03:04:30 1261 TEJEIRO-VEGA MIGUEL SEM 5 M 11 ACP-MARSEILLE 8.46
12 03:05:28 1014 BALLESTER EMMANUEL SEM 6 M 12 TTC 8.41
13 03:06:13 1064 CHARLES BRIAN SEM 7 M 13 8.38
14 03:08:17 1275 VETTE SERGE M2M 2 M 14 8.29
15 03:09:36 1284 BARBAS YOANN SEM 8 M 15 ARMEE DE TERRE 8.23
16 03:09:59 1045 CAILLET JULIEN SEM 9 M 16 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 8.21
17 03:10:12 1099 DJERROU ANTOINE SEM 10 M 17 BOUC-BEL-AIR TRAIL CLUB 8.20
18 03:14:20 1011 AUZIER FREDERIC M1M 5 M 18 8.03
19 03:15:21 1215 PEYROL ADRIEN SEM 11 M 19 . 7.99
20 03:17:18 1184 MEYNIEL LOIC SEM 12 M 20 OCC 7.91
21 03:17:26 1194 MOUNIER JEREMIE M1M 6 M 21 JOGGING CLUB DE VERANNE 7.90
22 03:18:04 1017 PIERLOVSI MARC-ANTOINE SEM 13 M 22 CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA 7.88
23 03:18:08 1225 PREVOT SEBASTIEN M1M 7 M 23 7.87
24 03:18:10 1190 MONTEYREMARD CYRIL SEM 14 M 24 . 7.87
25 03:18:14 1179 MAZARS MAX SEM 15 M 25 BMA. 7.87
26 03:18:49 1160 LEVICQ JEROME M1M 8 M 26 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 7.85
27 03:19:06 1081 DALLAPORTA THOMAS SEM 16 M 27 7.84
28 03:19:43 1078 COSTES PIERRE-EMMANUEL M2M 3 M 28 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 7.81
29 03:19:51 1068 CHU-QUANG MINH-CHAU M1F 1 F 1 7.81
30 03:20:16 1018 BARDON CEDRICK SEM 17 M 29 MASSILIA RUN HEART 7.79
31 03:20:48 1250 SEEWALD BENJAMIN SEM 18 M 30 SMAC 7.77
32 03:22:07 1235 REQUIER GUILLAUME SEM 19 M 31 7.72
33 03:23:32 1145 KOERKEL DOMINIQUE M1M 9 M 32 JOGGING CLUB DE VERANNE 7.66
34 03:23:52 1270 VANPOPERYNGHE YANN SEM 20 M 33 JOUQUES GENERATION TRAIL 7.65
35 03:24:13 1082 DANGUILHEN GERAUD M1M 10 M 34 ALSG ATHLETISME 7.64
36 03:24:46 1246 SANTIAGO JOSE M2M 4 M 35 A.C LANCON 7.62
37 03:24:51 1100 DJIAN BENJAMIN SEM 21 M 36 7.62
38 03:25:11 1155 LEDRU SYLVAIN SEM 22 M 37 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 7.60
39 03:25:26 1105 EL-KHOURY JEROME M1M 11 M 38 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 7.59
40 03:25:29 1065 CHAUVIN JOEL M1M 12 M 39 COURIR A FUVEAU 7.59
41 03:25:38 1076 CORTES THIERRY SEM 23 M 40 7.59
42 03:25:48 1211 PERRACCHIA SEBASTIEN M1M 13 M 41 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 7.58
43 03:26:10 1096 DESPLAT VINCENT M2M 5 M 42 7.57
44 03:26:33 1086 DEFRAIZE CYRIL M1M 14 M 43 TRAIL CLUB D'OLLIOULES 7.55
45 03:27:02 1204 PAGEON PIERRE SEM 24 M 44 TEAM RAIDLIGHT PACA 7.54
46 03:27:44 1020 BARROUHOU OTMAN SEM 25 M 45 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 7.51
47 03:28:40 1209 PELICANT VALERY M1M 15 M 46 JOGGING CLUB DE VERANNE 7.48
48 03:28:47 1005 AMALRIC SEBASTIEN M1M 16 M 47 7.47
49 03:29:20 1266 TUMMINELLO SEBASTIEN M1M 17 M 48 7.45
50 03:29:30 1019 BARONI FREDERICK M2M 6 M 49 . 7.45
51 03:29:31 1095 DEQUIDT DAVID M1M 18 M 50 JGT 7.45
52 03:29:44 1124 GOBERT JERA#ME M1M 19 M 51 . 7.44
53 03:29:44 1243 SELEGINE JEAN-PHILIPPE M1M 20 M 52 7.44
54 03:30:09 1200 NAUD CEDRIC SEM 26 M 53 TRAIL CLUB D'OLLIOULES 7.42
55 03:30:34 1015 BALLINI MICHEL M2M 7 M 54 TRAIL CLUB D'OLLIOULES 7.41
56 03:31:42 1176 MARTY ANTOINE SEM 27 M 55 7.37
57 03:31:44 1182 MESSONNIER JULIEN M1M 21 M 56 JOGGING CLUB DE VERANNE 7.37
58 03:32:27 1069 CLAUZEL THIERRY M1M 22 M 57 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 7.34
59 03:34:38 1061 CHALIER PHILIPPE M2M 8 M 58 7.27
60 03:34:55 1060 CHAINE COLIN SEM 28 M 59 . 7.26
61 03:35:21 1111 FRANCOIS BENJAMIN M1M 23 M 60 7.24
62 03:35:52 1107 FAMECHON CHRISTOPHE M2M 9 M 61 CABALLO BLANCO 7.23
63 03:36:36 1097 DIJOUX JOHNY M1M 24 M 62 7.20
64 03:36:59 1282 WATEL DIDIER M2M 10 M 63 7.19
65 03:37:12 1047 CALPE PASCAL M1M 25 M 64 JOGGING CLUB DE VERANNE 7.18
66 03:37:12 1156 LENAOUR YANNICK M1M 26 M 65 JOGGING CLUB DE VERANNE 7.18
67 03:37:13 1273 VERGE STEPHANIE M1F 2 F 2 JOGGING CLUB DE VERANNE 7.18
68 03:37:31 1279 VOLLE GUILLAUME M1M 27 M 66 7.17
69 03:38:05 1087 DELAGUE JORIK M2M 11 M 67 SLC MARTIGUES 7.15
70 03:39:12 1283 PIEDNOIR MATTHIEU M1M 28 M 68 SMAC 7.12
71 03:39:42 1218 PIERLOVISI XAVIER M3M 1 M 69 CS MEZZAVIA 7.10
72 03:39:54 1177 MAS GERALDINE SEF 1 F 3 7.09
73 03:40:15 1043 CABARDOS NICOLAS SEM 29 M 70 .SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 7.08
74 03:40:42 1083 DE-ALMEIDA SIMON ESM 2 M 71 TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULAIS 7.07
75 03:40:46 1085 DECOSTANZI NICOLAS SEM 30 M 72 TEAM FRAGILE 7.07
76 03:40:47 1253 SIMONNOT DEBORAH SEF 2 F 4 TAC (TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS) 7.07
77 03:40:48 1008 ARNAUBEC JULIE SEF 3 F 5 TRAIL CLUB D'OLLIOULES. 7.07
78 03:41:00 1127 GRECIET CLAUDE M3M 2 M 73 TCO. 7.06
79 03:41:01 1148 LAGNEAU SEBASTIEN SEM 31 M 74 TRAIL L ATH 7.06
80 03:41:03 1230 RAME BRUNO M1M 29 M 75 TEAM 12/13 7.06
81 03:41:03 1220 PINCE LAURENT SEM 32 M 76 .AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 7.06
82 03:41:24 1013 BALDAN THIERRY M1M 30 M 77 7.05
83 03:42:05 1016 BAREA PAUL SEM 33 M 78 ACCRORUN 7.02
84 03:42:17 1073 CONSTANTIN CEDRIC M1M 31 M 79 7.02
85 03:42:24 1151 LAMNAOUAR MUSTAPHA SEM 34 M 80 7.01
86 03:42:31 1126 GRANDPIERRE NICOLAS SEM 35 M 81 MIRAMAS 7.01
87 03:42:31 1242 ROUSSEAU ELODIE M1F 3 F 6 TEAM FARTLECK 7.01
88 03:42:37 1139 JANVIER LOIC M2M 12 M 82 7.01
89 03:42:41 1142 JORET LAETITIA SEF 4 F 7 7.01
90 03:42:43 1244 SAF KARIM M1M 32 M 83 BOXING CLUB HIPPO 7.00
91 03:43:06 1063 CHARDON NICOLAS SEM 36 M 84 6.99
92 03:43:55 1216 PEYTAVIN ARNAUD SEM 37 M 85 SO TRAIL LYON 6.97
93 03:44:15 1036 BOUFFY PAUL SEM 38 M 86 6.96
94 03:45:18 1213 PERROT GREGOIRE SEF 5 F 8 6.92
95 03:45:58 1254 SOLLAZZO CHRISTOPHE M1M 33 M 87 COURIR A SAUSSET 6.90
96 03:46:05 1077 COSNE ALAN SEM 39 M 88 6.90
97 03:46:22 1010 ATTIAS SEBASTIEN M1M 34 M 89 6.89
98 03:47:27 1172 MARCHADIER BENJAMIN SEM 40 M 90 MIRAMAS 6.86
99 03:47:43 1231 RAMPON JOHANN M1M 35 M 91 ACBU 6.85
100 03:48:28 1157 LEPETIT FRANCOIS-XAVIER SEM 41 M 92 6.83