Résultats

La Garonnaise 5 km. Édition 2018.

5 Km
15/04/2018 à 09:45:00 - GARONS (30)
93 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:18:39 1058 JOUVANCE CLEMENT CAM 1 M 1 ACA 16.09
2 00:19:25 1035 PELON CYRILLE SEM 1 M 2 ENTENTE NIMOISE ATHLETISME 15.45
3 00:19:26 1085 BORIE FLORIAN SEM 2 M 3 BIPEDES VERGEZE 15.44
4 00:20:15 1042 ROSIER GUILLAUME SEM 3 M 4 SMA 14.81
5 00:20:28 1050 CAPEL YOANN SEM 4 M 5 CA BEAUCAIRE 14.66
6 00:20:57 1027 INGELAERE NICOLAS ESM 1 M 6 ASPH 14.32
7 00:21:04 1026 HUSSON JULLIAN MIM 1 M 7 IAW PIEMONT CEVENOL 14.24
8 00:21:07 1078 DAUCE MATTEO MIM 2 M 8 IAW ATHLE 14.21
9 00:21:09 1043 ROUIBAH CELIA SEF 1 F 1 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 14.18
10 00:21:46 1051 CAPEL HENRI M2M 1 M 9 CA BEAUCAIRE 13.78
11 00:22:26 1084 YU DAVID SEM 5 M 10 13.37
12 00:22:59 1010 CAMOIN WILLIAM M1M 1 M 11 ENA 13.05
13 00:23:02 1065 MATEOS ANTONIO M1M 2 M 12 ALSG ST GILLES 13.02
14 00:23:02 1028 LABCHIRI NOUR-EDDINE M2M 2 M 13 ACNA N4L 13.02
15 00:23:03 1041 ROQUES FREDERIC M1M 3 M 14 ACNA 13.02
16 00:23:16 1092 MEYNIER ROMAIN ESM 2 M 15 12.89
17 00:23:21 1013 COLLIN JAN-LOU M2M 3 M 16 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 12.85
18 00:23:27 1059 NOUGIER EVA SEF 2 F 2 AFCF ALSACE 12.79
19 00:23:30 1060 VALAT MICHEL M3M 1 M 17 12.77
20 00:23:45 1039 RICCOBONO KRYS MIM 3 M 18 12.63
21 00:23:58 1079 DUDICOURT LUCAS CAM 2 M 19 12.52
22 00:24:10 1075 NAFRAICHEUR CLAUDE M3M 2 M 20 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 12.41
23 00:24:23 1018 FABRIGOULE PATRICK M3M 3 M 21 AUCUN 12.30
24 00:24:34 1023 GLISIC ANTHONY CAM 3 M 22 GARONS 12.21
25 00:24:34 1001 ALINAT CAMILLE SEF 3 F 3 12.21
26 00:25:00 1063 VALETTE GILLES M1M 4 M 23 CA BEAUCAIRE 12.00
27 00:25:06 1089 LOPEZ KEVIN SEM 6 M 24 11.95
28 00:25:10 1068 BOURZAC CHRISTOPHER SEM 7 M 25 11.92
29 00:25:11 1055 BENOIT JEAN-LOUIS M3M 4 M 26 MC NIMES 11.91
30 00:25:12 1025 HOUAOUI SAID M2M 4 M 27 11.90
31 00:25:17 1019 FLORY MAUD M1F 1 F 4 11.87
32 00:25:33 1080 SMOUTS ALAIN M3M 5 M 28 11.74
33 00:26:01 1048 TURC JEAN-CLAUDE M1M 5 M 29 LOCO RUNIMES 11.53
34 00:26:08 1090 BRUNEL NICOLAS SEM 8 M 30 11.48
35 00:26:39 1064 VALETTE LAURENCE M1F 2 F 5 CA BEAUCAIRE 11.26
36 00:26:47 1076 BOUET TANYA MIF 1 F 6 ACNA ANDUZE 11.20
37 00:27:04 1069 BOUABDELLA KAMEL M2M 5 M 31 11.08
38 00:27:12 1097 RAINVILLE JEROME SEM 9 M 32 G2AA 11.03
39 00:27:18 1081 LEMAITRE LUDOVIC SEM 10 M 33 10.99
40 00:27:34 1053 ROUVEYRE YVON M4M 1 M 34 SCAC 10.88
41 00:27:34 1052 HAMED MAMA M3F 1 F 7 RCBM BOUILLARGUES 10.88
42 00:28:07 1082 LEMAITRE BERRINA M2F 1 F 8 3M 10.67
43 00:28:14 1095 GADEA TIANN SEM 11 M 35 10.63
44 00:28:22 1047 TITZ-ANDREO BLANDINE M3F 2 F 9 10.58
45 00:28:27 1044 ROUQUETTE SANDRINE M2F 2 F 10 COURIR A VAUVERT 10.54
46 00:28:29 1005 BESOMBES NATHALIE M1F 3 F 11 ATHL 10.53
47 00:28:40 1057 CABOCHE YOHANN MIM 4 M 36 AUBENAS 10.47
48 00:29:21 1016 BON MARIE-CLAIRE M3F 3 F 12 10.22
49 00:29:41 1012 CHAUCHIS JULIEN SEM 12 M 37 10.11
50 00:29:44 1030 MARZIALS LORIS SEM 13 M 38 10.09
51 00:29:44 1040 ROMAN JEAN-MARC M3M 6 M 39 10.09
52 00:31:09 1032 MIGLIASSO NATACHA M1F 4 F 13 9.63
53 00:31:11 1074 AUBERT JEROME M1M 6 M 40 9.62
54 00:31:13 1062 PIFFERI INES ESF 1 F 14 AIX EN PROVENCE 9.61
55 00:31:15 1008 BREGEOT FRANCIS M3M 7 M 41 TAISO 9.60
56 00:31:20 1071 N:Anonyme 1071 P:Anonyme 1071 M2F 3 F 15 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 9.57
57 00:31:26 1091 ROCA LUDOVIC SEM 14 M 42 9.54
58 00:31:56 1002 BALARAC OLIVIA SEF 4 F 16 9.39
59 00:31:57 1077 ALEXANDRE MAEVA MIF 2 F 17 COURIR AVAUVERT 9.39
60 00:32:01 1098 LELOUP SYLVAIN SEM 15 M 43 9.37
61 00:32:06 1003 BESNARD MAEVA MIF 3 F 18 BESNARD FAMILY 9.35
62 00:32:06 1004 BESNARD STEPHANIE M1F 5 F 19 GARONS 9.35
63 00:32:52 1036 PRADAL OLIVER M2M 6 M 44 GARONS TEAM RUGBY 5 9.13
64 00:33:09 1061 OLIVEIRA-DE-SANTIAGO ALCINA SEF 5 F 20 9.05
65 00:33:14 1093 LACELARIER AMANDINE SEF 6 F 21 GARONS 9.03
66 00:33:37 1088 TAJTAUN MARIE M1F 6 F 22 GARONS 8.92
67 00:33:55 1029 LAUZE AURELIE SEF 7 F 23 8.85
68 00:34:21 1056 VIDAL ANNIE M3F 4 F 24 NIMES 8.73
69 00:34:37 1094 VERRIEUX FREDERIC M2M 7 M 45 8.67
70 00:34:38 1045 SIMON VERONIQUE M2F 4 F 25 AGV PIERRE GAMEL 8.66
71 00:34:46 1067 JULLIEN NATHALIE M1F 7 F 26 COURIR A VAUVERT 8.63
72 00:35:01 1054 AUSSEL GILBERT M4M 2 M 46 ACZA 8.57
73 00:35:54 1014 COURERO FLORENCE M2F 5 F 27 COURIR A VAUVERT 8.36
74 00:36:48 1086 PALLARES OLAYA M1F 8 F 28 8.15
75 00:36:50 1087 PALLARES-HUGONNET JULIANA M1F 9 F 29 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 8.14
76 00:36:56 1020 FLORY MAUD M1F 10 F 30 8.12
77 00:37:02 1066 GAZEL SANDRA M1F 11 F 31 COURIR A VAUVERT 8.10
78 00:37:07 1073 LENOBLE SOPHIE M1F 12 F 32 COURIR A VAUVERT 8.08
79 00:37:37 1033 MINAIR MAGALI M1F 13 F 33 7.98
80 00:37:51 1037 RAIMONDEAU MARION JUF 1 F 34 7.93
81 00:37:54 1072 BAUCHE MAGALI M3F 5 F 35 COURIR A VAUVERT 7.92
82 00:37:57 1031 MEMBRE INESS MIF 4 F 36 7.91
83 00:38:23 1007 BOUVIER AURELIE SEF 8 F 37 7.82
84 00:38:38 1083 CRESPY FLORENCE SEF 9 F 38 TAISO 7.77
85 00:38:39 1015 CRESPY AURELIE SEF 10 F 39 7.76
86 00:38:42 1021 FOURNIER JENNIFER SEF 11 F 40 7.75
87 00:39:19 1070 GUIGUE ALEXANDRE M2M 8 M 47 7.63
88 00:39:32 1022 GIRAUD FRANCIS M2M 9 M 48 COURIR A VAUVERT 7.59
89 00:41:19 1096 BELLAOUI SOPHIA SEF 12 F 41 7.26
90 00:52:42 1017 DELMOTTE BEATRICE SEF 13 F 42 5.69
91 00:52:44 1038 N:Anonyme 1038 P:Anonyme 1038 M1F 14 F 43 5.69
92 00:54:13 1049 VERRIER PAULETTE M4F 1 F 44 COURIR A VAUVERT 5.53
93 01:00:41 1046 N:Anonyme 1046 P:Anonyme 1046 JUF 2 F 45 4.94