Résultats

5Km, 10Km et Semi Marathon de Nimes
MC Nimes : Semi. Édition 2018.

21 Km
01/05/2018 à 09:15:00 - Nimes (30)
1268 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 01:07:24 2110 JOURHAOUI MOHAMED M1M 1 M 1 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 18.78
2 01:09:26 84 BERRAHO CHRISTOPHER SEM 1 M 2 AC2A 18.23
3 01:09:52 56 TORA MOHAMED SEM 2 M 3 A.C. MIRAMAS 18.12
4 01:12:44 379 MARU JOHNDAN SEM 3 M 4 17.41
5 01:13:03 83 HERBAU NICOLAS SEM 4 M 5 RUN TRAIL NIMES 30 17.33
6 01:13:06 1829 DEVARIEUX PIERRE M1M 2 M 6 ACNA 17.32
7 01:13:19 20 EL-HADAFE ADIL M1M 3 M 7 RTN 30 17.27
8 01:15:04 45 CHOUCHOU ADRIEN SEM 5 M 8 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME AGGLOMERATION 16.87
9 01:15:04 40 ABADI DJILALI M1M 4 M 9 MA2M-SL/MAGUELONE JOGGING 16.87
10 01:15:08 10 MARTIN DENIS M1M 5 M 10 SC CHATEAURENARD 16.85
11 01:15:30 2151 BRUGIROUX BAPTISTE SEM 6 M 11 16.77
12 01:16:17 2139 BURGER JEAN-MARIE M1M 6 M 12 16.60
13 01:16:26 2018 SELTNER GARY SEM 7 M 13 16.56
14 01:16:33 1672 MAURIN MICKAA SEM 8 M 14 ASPH 16.54
15 01:16:39 42 BUGEAUD SEBASTIEN M1M 7 M 15 AC2A 16.52
16 01:16:41 9 LATELLA SEBASTIEN ESM 1 M 16 GHAA 16.51
17 01:16:42 30 LAMALLAM RADOUAN SEM 9 M 17 ACEP 16.51
18 01:16:45 408 IZBASH YEVGUENIY SEM 10 M 18 16.50
19 01:17:44 384 FATHI YOUSSEF SEM 11 M 19 16.29
20 01:17:45 2194 BOUDOUDAT DJAMEL M1M 8 M 20 16.28
21 01:18:29 1836 JAMAY FREDERIC M1M 9 M 21 16.13
22 01:18:32 2102 THEODET WILLIAM SEM 12 M 22 UCSV-L.A SPORT CONSEIL 16.12
23 01:18:36 26 MEYER MATHIEU SEM 13 M 23 ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER 16.11
24 01:19:18 24 DUMAS TONY ESM 2 M 24 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 15.96
25 01:19:25 36 BRUC OLIVIER M1M 10 M 25 ASSP VERGEZE 15.94
26 01:19:52 519 JEROTICH MAXIMILA SEF 1 F 1 MIRAMAS 15.85
27 01:19:57 1920 GAUTIER DAVID M1M 11 M 26 CROCO D'AIRAN NIMES TRIATHLON 15.83
28 01:20:12 23 LE-PAGNE BENOIT SEM 14 M 27 TARASCON ATHLETISME 15.79
29 01:20:22 2224 VIGNAL JEROME SEM 15 M 28 CROCO NIMES 15.75
30 01:20:42 6 BERNARD JEROME M1M 12 M 29 ROGNAC AC 15.69
31 01:20:57 2189 RANUCCI KEVIN SEM 16 M 30 GENDARMERIE NIMES 15.64
32 01:21:06 511 PY-BILOT DELPHINE SEF 2 F 2 AC2A 15.61
33 01:21:06 2158 TANFIN SAMUEL SEM 17 M 31 WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 15.61
34 01:21:17 494 CAICEDO-PARDO CARLOS SEM 18 M 32 15.58
35 01:21:39 2254 SIMON HERMANN SEM 19 M 33 15.51
36 01:21:48 1940 PACE SEBASTIEN SEM 20 M 34 EVA VAUVERT 15.48
37 01:22:02 60 MOULKI MBARK M2M 1 M 35 SAINT MATHIEU DE TREVIER 15.43
38 01:22:25 2087 DISDIER ROMAIN SEM 21 M 36 15.36
39 01:22:26 1602 FLORENT JULIEN SEM 22 M 37 15.36
40 01:22:41 78 GUEHENNEC BERTRAND SEM 23 M 38 LAE 15.31
41 01:22:46 44 CABOCHE BRUNO M2M 2 M 39 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME AGGLOMERATION 15.30
42 01:22:54 2074 MESSAR AHMED SEM 24 M 40 15.27
43 01:22:57 1927 JOURDIA DIDIER M2M 3 M 41 15.26
44 01:22:57 1727 DEVESSE ALAIN M2M 4 M 42 ACNA 15.26
45 01:23:13 2134 DUGAS CEDRIC SEM 25 M 43 BLAUZAC 15.21
46 01:23:36 1858 IZAAC JEAN-MARIE SEM 26 M 44 CABEAUCAIRE/POMPIERS FOURNES 15.14
47 01:23:39 67 PHILIBERT FRANCK M1M 13 M 45 ATHLE NIMES 30 15.13
48 01:23:39 1919 DA-SILVA-ARAUJO ALFREDO M2M 5 M 46 RUN IN CRES 15.13
49 01:23:51 1891 BOUQUET ROMAIN SEM 27 M 47 COURIR A VELAUX 15.10
50 01:24:01 2518 WASIK ANNA SEF 3 F 3 BCAM 15.07
51 01:24:09 2233 TORCATIS MATHIEU SEM 28 M 48 KILIANROJOS 15.04
52 01:24:14 2029 PEREIRA FERNAND M2M 6 M 49 TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL 15.03
53 01:24:14 498 MEZZAD AGHILAS SEM 29 M 50 15.03
54 01:24:15 1954 SPITERI NICOLAS SEM 30 M 51 COURIR ENSEMBLE LE GRAU DU ROI 15.03
55 01:24:32 2026 LEQUEVRE ANTOINE SEM 31 M 52 14.98
56 01:24:38 1722 GUIMERA LUDOVIC SEM 32 M 53 AC ST REMY 14.96
57 01:24:40 31 AZZDIN BOUCHYKHY M1M 14 M 54 14.95
58 01:24:40 113 COURNET HERVE M2M 7 M 55 CROCO D'AIRAN NIMES 14.95
59 01:24:40 7 CHOLEZ DAVID M1M 15 M 56 SOS PREMA/COURIR EN GARRIGUE/ULTRA MARATHON FR 14.95
60 01:24:49 416 SANTA DUMITRU-IOAN SEM 33 M 57 14.93
61 01:24:59 1737 SCHOENAERS FRANCOIS SEM 34 M 58 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 14.90
62 01:25:00 37 VAILLANT STEPHANE SEM 35 M 59 ACS 14.89
63 01:25:07 1818 LILLO YANN M1M 16 M 60 14.87
64 01:25:14 55 BONNEAU BENJAMIN SEM 36 M 61 TTB 14.85
65 01:25:24 39 PONCET PATRICE SEM 37 M 62 ASSP VERGEZE 14.82
66 01:25:25 2115 JACQUET JULIEN M1M 17 M 63 H2O LES ANGLES 14.82
67 01:25:34 17 BOUILLARD ALEXIS SEM 38 M 64 TARASCON ATHLETISME 14.80
68 01:25:41 2112 COURERO TOM SEM 39 M 65 14.78
69 01:25:42 71 LACROIX FREDERIC M2M 8 M 66 ACNA 14.77
70 01:25:52 531 LELUT JANA SEF 4 F 4 14.74
71 01:25:55 1884 ROKIA VALERY M1M 18 M 67 AC VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ 14.74
72 01:26:08 492 KARPOV DANIL SEM 40 M 68 14.70
73 01:26:11 1784 SYLLA PATRICK M3M 1 M 69 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 14.69
74 01:26:12 2052 MOLIST PASCAL M1M 19 M 70 CSBJ GILLONNAY LA COTE SAINT ANDRE 14.69
75 01:26:14 46 DUMAS PHILIPPE M2M 9 M 71 ENTENTE NIMOISE ATHLETISME 14.68
76 01:26:19 1929 BRUN JEAN-LUC M2M 10 M 72 RUNNING FUN VERGEZOIS 14.67
77 01:26:23 38 SOUES BRUNO M1M 20 M 73 BCAM 14.66
78 01:26:24 2022 CHAUVET GUILLAUME SEM 41 M 74 14.65
79 01:26:28 2167 MANETTI MATHIEU SEM 42 M 75 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 14.64
80 01:26:29 62 COLONNA XAVIER SEM 43 M 76 ATHLE NIMES 30 14.64
81 01:26:32 65 GOMES-DASILVA-VALENTE FERNANDO M2M 11 M 77 ATHLE NIMES 30 14.63
82 01:26:34 2235 AGULHON GREGORY SEM 44 M 78 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 14.62
83 01:26:37 21 PONTVIANNE NICOLAS SEM 45 M 79 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN 14.62
84 01:26:42 413 TISSOT HENRI SEM 46 M 80 14.60
85 01:26:42 2245 TKACION ALEKSANDR M1M 21 M 81 CAEB 14.60
86 01:26:48 1974 AVIS GEOFFREY SEM 47 M 82 14.59
87 01:27:03 1701 PERROUAS JEROME M1M 22 M 83 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 14.54
88 01:27:09 409 PALOMARES MICKAEL SEM 48 M 84 14.53
89 01:27:11 1704 PIERSON LUC SEM 49 M 85 BCAM 14.52
90 01:27:15 2152 HUSSON YOHANN M1M 23 M 86 14.51
91 01:27:16 1661 LONN ANTONY SEM 50 M 87 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 14.51
92 01:27:17 2512 MARFAING GAELLE SEF 5 F 5 RUN IN CRES 14.50
93 01:27:17 2197 HEBRARD HERVE SEM 51 M 88 KILIANROJOS 14.50
94 01:27:22 54 PLOYART JULIEN SEM 52 M 89 NIMES MARATHON 14.49
95 01:27:26 2246 LIOTARD GUILLAUNE SEM 53 M 90 14.48
96 01:27:29 441 COLESNIC ALEXI ESM 3 M 91 14.47
97 01:27:33 1706 PLASSE NICOLAS SEM 54 M 92 RUN'IN N 14.46
98 01:27:38 12 TEISSONNIERE PASCAL M2M 12 M 93 ACNA INSTANT RUNNING 14.45
99 01:28:01 1521 BENDERITTER THOMAS SEM 55 M 94 AC2A 14.38
100 01:28:07 374 LE-BAIL KEVIN SEM 56 M 95 14.37