Résultats

Foulée des Félibres:13Km. Édition 2018.

13 Km
18/03/2018 à 09:30:00 - CHATEAUNEUF DE GADAGNE (84)
307 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:47:07 239 FATEH ELHOUSSAINE SEM 1 M 1 16.55
2 00:49:10 280 EL-HOUSSAINI BRAHIM SEM 2 M 2 ESPRIT COURSE 15.86
3 00:51:08 210 VIGNE GILLES SEM 3 M 3 .MENERBES RUNNING 15.25
4 00:52:22 281 EL-OUAAZIZI WADIF SEM 4 M 4 UA CARPENTRAS 14.89
5 00:52:23 7 AIMADIEU EMILE ESM 1 M 5 AC CANNES 14.89
6 00:53:03 121 BRIN-VERVAT NOE ESM 2 M 6 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 14.70
7 00:53:04 129 CAZAL NICOLAS M1M 1 M 7 BASKETS FUMANTES. 14.70
8 00:54:45 258 VIGNE ROMAIN SEM 5 M 8 TARAHOMARA TEAM 14.25
9 00:54:59 56 ALLARY OLIVIER M1M 2 M 9 ALLARYROADRUNNER'S-AS VILLENEUVE-LEZ AVIGNON 14.19
10 00:55:27 321 GIACOBE ELLIOT SEM 6 M 10 COMBES ET CRETES 14.07
11 00:55:31 23 FOURNIER AURELIEN SEM 7 M 11 MENERBES RUNNING 14.05
12 00:55:48 217 PETITBON JOEL M2M 1 M 12 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 13.98
13 00:56:50 61 DERBANE CEDRIC M1M 3 M 13 13.72
14 00:56:55 30 SILVA ALAIN M1M 4 M 14 MENERBES RUNNING 13.70
15 00:56:56 292 PELLET DAVID M1M 5 M 15 MTC ORANGE 13.70
16 00:56:58 225 CHOULET NICOLAS M1M 6 M 16 13.69
17 00:58:07 72 SENTER ELODIE SEF 1 F 1 LA FOULEE ROMAINE 13.42
18 00:58:18 291 PANKOW LOIC SEM 8 M 17 13.38
19 00:58:52 46 D'HOIR VINCENT SEM 9 M 18 13.25
20 00:59:06 197 CONTE BEN M2M 2 M 19 LE PONTET AVIGNON 13.20
21 00:59:12 92 BARTHELOT PHILIPPE M2M 3 M 20 ESPRIT COURSE 13.18
22 00:59:19 260 CARPENTIER GUILLAUME M1M 7 M 21 13.15
23 00:59:49 261 CHABAUD GUILLAUME SEM 10 M 22 AS LES HALLES 13.04
24 00:59:57 202 POTIER DAVID M1M 8 M 23 .SORGUES ATHLE 84 13.01
25 01:00:00 209 VARLEY PAUL M2M 4 M 24 13.00
26 01:00:19 235 PERRIN GUILLAUME SEM 11 M 25 TARAHUMARA TEAM 12.93
27 01:00:30 312 DURIEUX FREDERIC M1M 9 M 26 12.89
28 01:00:47 300 PHILIP ALEXANDRE M1M 10 M 27 12.83
29 01:01:22 108 WENNACK JEAN M2M 5 M 28 TARASCON ATHLETISME 12.71
30 01:01:30 109 MOURIER PHILIPPE M2M 6 M 29 .COMBES ET CRETES 12.68
31 01:01:35 170 PAURIOL CLEMENT SEM 12 M 30 BILTONG EN PROVENCE 12.67
32 01:01:38 50 FEBRIER BRUNO M1M 11 M 31 SORGUES ATHLE 84 12.66
33 01:02:08 315 BERTINI YVAN M1M 12 M 32 TARAMURA TEAM 12.55
34 01:02:37 155 COSTE FLORENT M1M 13 M 33 LEMAITRE ALBERT 12.46
35 01:02:40 317 CLEMENT STEPHANE M1M 14 M 34 LECLAN NOVES 12.45
36 01:02:45 52 ROULAND GAUTHIER SEM 13 M 35 12.43
37 01:03:07 194 MORON JULIEN M1M 15 M 36 12.36
38 01:03:18 278 MAUCOURT ROBIN JUM 1 M 37 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 12.32
39 01:03:39 251 MOUREAU YVES M2M 7 M 38 12.25
40 01:03:41 117 ERMAN PHILIPPE M2M 8 M 39 MISTRAL TRIATHLON CLUB ORANGE 12.25
41 01:03:42 66 THIEBAUD MARC SEM 14 M 40 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 12.24
42 01:03:45 233 TAMISIER THOMAS SEM 15 M 41 12.24
43 01:04:03 187 BLASZCZYNSKI VINCENT M2M 9 M 42 .AS CAVAILLON 12.18
44 01:04:05 192 LECLAIR CEDRIC SEM 16 M 43 12.17
45 01:04:09 190 CHAUDESAYGUES JACQUES M2M 10 M 44 US LE PONTET A. 12.16
46 01:04:11 310 NEYNE MATHIEU SEM 17 M 45 12.15
47 01:04:13 43 SAGNARD GREGORY M1M 16 M 46 12.15
48 01:04:17 234 LIOTARO LAURENT M1M 17 M 47 FOULEE VEDENAISE 12.13
49 01:04:25 5 PAUNOVIC NICOLAS SEM 18 M 48 12.11
50 01:04:33 322 FORNASIER-SANTOS CHARLY SEM 19 M 49 FOULEE CASTEL PAPALE 12.08
51 01:04:42 144 BRINDISI SOPHIE SEF 2 F 2 12.06
52 01:04:52 214 CHAIX MICHEL M3M 1 M 50 FOULEES DU CHASSELAS. 12.02
53 01:04:53 135 CHEVILLARD CAROLINE M1F 1 F 3 ESPRIT COURSE 12.02
54 01:05:03 265 LIAUTAUD DAVID M1M 18 M 51 11.99
55 01:05:08 19 VIALLE CEDRIC SEM 20 M 52 11.98
56 01:05:11 54 SEVILLE THIBAUT SEM 21 M 53 CYCLO CLUB CHATEAURENARDAIS 11.97
57 01:05:15 112 ESSON MATHIEU SEM 22 M 54 USPA 11.95
58 01:05:25 237 N:Anonyme 237 P:Anonyme 237 M2M 11 M 55 TARAHUMARA TEAM 11.92
59 01:05:38 266 AMODEO SANDRINE SEF 3 F 4 LA FOULEE VEDENAISE 11.88
60 01:05:42 27 JALLADE PIERRE-OLIVIER M2M 12 M 56 11.87
61 01:05:52 241 CHABERT BERNARD M2M 13 M 57 11.84
62 01:05:57 180 HEDOIN JEREMIE SEM 23 M 58 11.83
63 01:06:07 125 N:Anonyme 125 P:Anonyme 125 SEF 4 F 5 AG RUNNING 11.80
64 01:06:11 126 ROULET REMI SEM 24 M 59 AG RUNNING 11.79
65 01:06:15 213 ROUX OLIVIER M1M 19 M 60 TC CAMPBEAU 11.77
66 01:06:22 159 COMBE MICHEL M3M 2 M 61 LEMAITRE ALBERT 11.75
67 01:06:29 316 VADON JACQUES M1M 20 M 62 11.73
68 01:06:32 279 MATHIEU BERNARD M3M 3 M 63 LA FOULEE VEDENAISE 11.72
69 01:06:35 86 RICHARD FREDERIC M2M 14 M 64 A/AS CAVAILLON 11.71
70 01:06:38 70 OLIGERI PIERRE SEM 25 M 65 ORANGINA SUNTORY FRANCE 11.71
71 01:06:39 79 BERARD PHILIPPE M1M 21 M 66 LES GALOPANS CAUMONT 11.70
72 01:07:01 205 BRUNET PIERRE SEM 26 M 67 11.64
73 01:07:10 222 FADISS HAMMOU M1M 22 M 68 SORGUES ATHLE 84 11.61
74 01:07:12 51 JEAN ANTOINE SEM 27 M 69 11.61
75 01:07:19 110 DENIMAL JEREMY SEM 28 M 70 11.59
76 01:07:30 203 DEFLAUX ALAIN M3M 4 M 71 MENERBES RUNNING 11.56
77 01:07:32 131 NICOLAS CHRISTIAN M3M 5 M 72 11.55
78 01:07:35 308 BOLEA GAETAN SEM 29 M 73 11.54
79 01:07:37 227 GALTIER JEAN-BAPTISTE M1M 23 M 74 11.54
80 01:07:46 262 CECCAROLI PASCAL M1M 24 M 75 11.51
81 01:07:49 184 CHAVINAS PATRICE M1M 25 M 76 LES GALOPANTS CAUMONT 11.50
82 01:07:59 284 CHAUVIN BERNARD M3M 6 M 77 11.47
83 01:08:02 26 DELCOURT MANON SEF 5 F 6 BCI ATHL 11.46
84 01:08:23 169 INDACO ELODIE SEF 6 F 7 BILTONG EN PROVENCE 11.41
85 01:08:30 282 LOWENBORG NIELS M2M 15 M 78 MENERBES RUNNING 11.39
86 01:08:30 102 HUGUES PASCAL M2M 16 M 79 VIEUX CRAMPONS GADAGNE 11.39
87 01:08:34 200 APPY PATRICE M3M 7 M 80 COURIR A MORIERES 11.38
88 01:08:35 208 LAVIGNAC NATHALIE M1F 2 F 8 COURIR A MORIERE 11.37
89 01:08:38 177 HERLENS FREDERIC M2M 17 M 81 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 11.36
90 01:08:41 313 DOS-REIS SILVANA SEF 7 F 9 LA FOULEE DE SORGUES 11.36
91 01:09:04 314 LAHOORPOOR HOSMYAR M1M 26 M 82 11.29
92 01:09:06 257 FERRAGUT LAURENT SEM 30 M 83 11.29
93 01:09:08 224 MEDALL ALAIN M2M 18 M 84 GALOPANTS A CAUMONT 11.28
94 01:09:09 106 POISSONNIER JEAN-LOUIS M1M 27 M 85 LES GALOPANTS 11.28
95 01:09:09 188 GIRARD VERONIQUE M1F 3 F 10 FC BARBENTANE 11.28
96 01:09:10 35 SIGNORET GERARD M3M 8 M 86 BASKETS FUMANTES 11.28
97 01:09:23 207 FORTIER JEAN M4M 1 M 87 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS 11.24
98 01:09:23 63 CISTERNA SANDRINE M1F 4 F 11 COURIR A VELAUX 11.24
99 01:09:32 138 MEDDOUR MEHDI SEM 31 M 88 ESAT LA FARIGOULE 11.22
100 01:09:33 137 PERILLO BRUNO M2M 19 M 89 ESAT LA FARIGOULE 11.21