Résultats

Foulée des Félibres:Marche 7Km. Édition 2018.

7 Km
18/03/2018 à 09:30:00 - CHATEAUNEUF DE GADAGNE (84)
141 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:56:33 1046 TISSERAND ALBERT M4M 1 M 1 .MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES 7.43
2 00:56:37 1069 PAJOT LUC M3M 1 M 2 .M N MORRIERES LES AVIGNON 7.42
3 00:57:21 1059 DAVILA MANUEL M2M 1 M 3 7.32
4 00:57:30 1062 LE-FLOCH YVES M3F 1 F 1 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES 7.30
5 00:57:41 1058 DASCANIO PHILIPPE M2M 2 M 4 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES 7.28
6 00:57:58 1005 BERTOLAS MIREILLE M1F 1 F 2 7.25
7 00:58:26 1141 LEVEQUE SOPHIE M1F 2 F 3 7.19
8 00:59:10 1014 EMBLANC FRANCOIS M2M 3 M 5 MNM 7.10
9 01:01:00 1073 TAPIN-DUTERTRE EMILIE M2F 1 F 4 6.89
10 01:01:02 1066 JULIO MARC M2M 4 M 6 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIEROISE 6.88
11 01:01:48 1134 ARNOUX PATRICK M2M 5 M 7 6.80
12 01:02:01 1056 N:Anonyme 1056 P:Anonyme 1056 M2F 2 F 5 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES 6.77
13 01:03:10 1071 LOS MAGALI M1F 3 F 6 6.65
14 01:03:24 1047 N:Anonyme 1047 P:Anonyme 1047 M3F 2 F 7 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES 6.62
15 01:04:11 1052 MILLE MARTINE M2F 3 F 8 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES 6.54
16 01:04:15 1067 MOUNSIF NOUZHA M3F 3 F 9 MNM 6.54
17 01:04:16 1060 DUBOIS ANNICK M3F 4 F 10 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES 6.54
18 01:04:16 1065 JULIO SYLVIE M2F 4 F 11 6.54
19 01:04:29 1103 HACEN AHMED M2M 6 M 8 LEMAITRE ALBERT 6.51
20 01:06:38 1063 DESCHAMPS SONIA M1F 4 F 12 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES 6.30
21 01:06:38 1057 DASCANIO CORINNE M2F 5 F 13 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES 6.30
22 01:06:40 1013 EMBLANC PATRICIA M2F 6 F 14 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES 6.30
23 01:06:49 1121 BOSC ALEXANDRA SEF 1 F 15 6.29
24 01:06:51 351 BENOIT CORINNE M1F 5 F 16 LA PALESTRE 6.28
25 01:07:21 1114 N:Anonyme 1114 P:Anonyme 1114 M2F 7 F 17 6.24
26 01:07:22 1082 CHOLLEY MICHEL M4M 2 M 9 6.23
27 01:08:40 1064 GIBERT CHANTAL M3F 5 F 18 6.12
28 01:08:40 1051 ESTABLET HELENE M3F 6 F 19 6.12
29 01:08:40 1096 N:Anonyme 1096 P:Anonyme 1096 M2F 8 F 20 VIEUX CRAMPONS DE GADAGNE. 6.12
30 01:08:48 1135 DRICIC CATHY M2F 9 F 21 6.10
31 01:09:00 1136 DURAND VERONIQUE M2F 10 F 22 6.09
32 01:09:13 1137 BENEDETTI ISABELLE M2F 11 F 23 6.07
33 01:09:14 1138 MEDALL CLAUDIE M1F 6 F 24 6.07
34 01:09:17 1000 DANEL CHRISTEL M1F 7 F 25 MNM 6.06
35 01:09:17 1142 PICAZO MARLENE M2F 12 F 26 TC CAMPBEAU 6.06
36 01:09:25 1004 GASPERINI JACKY M3M 2 M 10 6.05
37 01:09:52 1006 GARCIA SYLVIE M2F 13 F 27 GARCIA SYLVIE 6.01
38 01:11:57 1147 RODRIGUEZ ROXANA SEF 2 F 28 5.84
39 01:12:02 1042 GOMEZ CHANTAL M2F 14 F 29 5.83
40 01:12:27 1148 CONDE MARIE-JOSE M3F 7 F 30 5.80
41 01:13:39 1053 D'ASCANIO ERIC M2M 7 M 11 .MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES 5.70
42 01:13:41 1054 JYMENEZ SANDRINE M1F 8 F 31 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES 5.70
43 01:13:48 1109 DESSEIN CORINNE M2F 15 F 32 5.69
44 01:13:48 1115 BOSC ANNIE M3F 8 F 33 5.69
45 01:14:18 1033 POUDROUSE OCEANE ESF 1 F 34 AROMA ZONE 5.65
46 01:15:20 1140 PALERMINI GISELE M2F 16 F 35 COURIR A MORIERES 5.58
47 01:15:21 1139 JOUANEN STEPHANIE M1F 9 F 36 FC BARBENTANE 5.57
48 01:16:06 1104 BORIE JEAN-MARC M3M 3 M 12 LEMAITRE ALBERT 5.52
49 01:16:21 1145 FERAUD MICHELE M3F 9 F 37 LES GALOPANTS CAUMONT 5.50
50 01:16:25 1144 NAVARRETE MARIE-THERESE M3F 10 F 38 LES GALOPANTS CAUMONT 5.50
51 01:16:25 1050 BUFFE SIMONE M4F 1 F 39 SANS. 5.50
52 01:16:27 1146 DUPLAT PAULETTE M4F 2 F 40 LES GALOPANTS CAUMONT 5.49
53 01:16:27 1086 LELOGEAIS DAVID M1M 1 M 13 ESAT LA FARIGOULE 5.49
54 01:17:30 1101 LABERTRANDE GHISLAINE M1F 10 F 41 LEMAITRE ALBERT 5.42
55 01:17:33 1085 GELDHOF STEVEN SEM 1 M 14 ESAT LA FARIGOULE 5.42
56 01:17:34 1094 QUINTARD CELINA ESF 2 F 42 ESAT LA FARIGOULE 5.41
57 01:17:37 1113 WINDELS PIERRE M1M 2 M 15 AROMA ZONE 5.41
58 01:17:37 1106 DURO ANTOINE M3M 4 M 16 5.41
59 01:17:37 1095 GUIBERT CHRISTINE M1F 11 F 43 ESAT LA FARIGOULE 5.41
60 01:17:38 1039 CANUTO MARCIANA M1F 12 F 44 GYM VOLONTAIRE MALLEMORT 5.41
61 01:17:39 1003 OLIGERI ROBERTE M3F 11 F 45 5.41
62 01:17:51 1100 CHASTEL BRIGITTE M2F 17 F 46 LEMAITRE ALBERT 5.39
63 01:18:22 1087 LEPLAT JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 2 M 17 ESAT LA FARIGOULE 5.36
64 01:18:38 1077 CALON GERALDINE M1F 13 F 47 AROMA ZONE 5.34
65 01:18:38 1076 CATILLON ADELINE SEF 3 F 48 AROMA ZONE 5.34
66 01:18:39 1007 N:Anonyme 1007 P:Anonyme 1007 M1M 3 M 18 5.34
67 01:19:01 1038 VALLE VERA M1F 14 F 49 AROMA ZONE 5.32
68 01:19:03 1025 GIL NATHALIE M2F 18 F 50 AROMA ZONE 5.31
69 01:19:29 1117 N:Anonyme 1117 P:Anonyme 1117 M1F 15 F 51 5.28
70 01:19:29 1116 CALLENS NICOLAS M1M 4 M 19 5.28
71 01:19:36 1045 NICOLAS SONIA M1F 16 F 52 5.28
72 01:19:57 1015 AOUINA IBTISSAM SEF 4 F 53 AROMA ZONE 5.25
73 01:19:59 1018 BARFETY CORALIE SEF 5 F 54 AROMA ZONE 5.25
74 01:20:00 1080 PAQUIS SANDRA M1M 5 M 20 5.25
75 01:20:02 1081 PAQUIS CAMILLE ESF 3 F 55 5.25
76 01:21:53 1040 CANUTO JEAN-MARC M2M 8 M 21 5.13
77 01:22:01 1119 GUIEN NASINE M4M 3 M 22 5.12
78 01:22:03 1120 RICCIOTTI NICOLE M4F 3 F 56 5.12
79 01:22:18 1001 PALMERO FERNAND M3M 5 M 23 GYM VOL MALLEMORT 5.10
80 01:22:19 1002 PALMERO MARIE-ANGE M3F 12 F 57 GYM VOL MALLEMORT 5.10
81 01:22:29 355 PIALAT AURELIE ESF 4 F 58 5.09
82 01:22:29 1031 MACAIRE MYRIAM M3F 13 F 59 AROMA ZONE 5.09
83 01:22:34 1023 ER-RAOUI AMALE SEF 6 F 60 AROMA ZONE 5.09
84 01:22:34 1075 GOUDADI SANAA SEF 7 F 61 5.09
85 01:22:34 1037 TREMERY CHRYSTELLE M2F 19 F 62 AROMA ZONE 5.09
86 01:22:37 1027 GRANGEON MADELAINE-SYLVIE M3F 14 F 63 AROMA ZONE 5.08
87 01:22:39 1019 BOILLOT NATHALIE M1F 17 F 64 AROMA ZONE 5.08
88 01:23:18 1150 VIVIER CHARLOTTE SEF 8 F 65 5.04
89 01:23:19 1108 BREZZO MELANIE SEF 9 F 66 5.04
90 01:23:20 1107 BREZZO EMILIE SEF 10 F 67 5.04
91 01:23:22 1111 CHAUVET AMANDINE SEF 11 F 68 5.04
92 01:23:23 1110 MARDAGA ORIANE SEF 12 F 69 5.04
93 01:23:25 1102 FABRE JOELLE M1F 18 F 70 LEMAITRE ALBERT 5.03
94 01:23:25 1112 ATTANNAZ SAIDA M1F 19 F 71 5.03
95 01:23:26 1105 BOUQUET MARIE-PIERRE M1F 20 F 72 LEMAITRE ALBERT 5.03
96 01:23:28 1089 PAVONE GUY M2M 9 M 24 ESAT LA FARIGOULE 5.03
97 01:23:33 1017 BARBARAY NADIA M2F 20 F 73 AROMA ZONE 5.03
98 01:23:33 1078 FOTI LAETITIA SEF 13 F 74 AROMA ZONE 5.03
99 01:23:49 352 BENOIT MARIE-FRANCE M4F 4 F 75 5.01
100 01:23:51 1012 N:Anonyme 1012 P:Anonyme 1012 BEF 1 F 76 .AROMA ZONE 5.01