Résultats

Courir et marcher à Peynier : MARCHE 11.5 KM. Édition 2018.

11.5 Km
08/04/2018 à 10:00:00 - PEYNIER (13)
122 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 01:21:17 1415 MICHEL STEPHANIE M1F 1 F 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 8.49
2 01:22:15 1459 LEJEUNE LESLIE SEF 1 F 2 8.39
3 01:25:31 1457 DUVAL MANON SEF 2 F 3 CAPEVA 8.07
4 01:25:51 1351 BODIN PHILIPPE M2M 1 M 1 UAVH AUBAGNE 8.04
5 01:26:45 1375 DE-DONCKER CHRISTIAN M3M 1 M 2 RAND'ORAISON NORDIQUE 7.95
6 01:28:19 1348 BIANCHI STEPHANE M1M 1 M 3 UAVH AUBAGNE 7.81
7 01:29:55 1374 DAVEAUX JEAN-LUC M3M 2 M 4 AQUILA'FORM 7.67
8 01:30:46 1393 GIL GILBERT M4M 1 M 5 AQUILA'FORM 7.60
9 01:30:48 1357 BURDY LILIAN M1M 2 M 6 AIX GYM 7.60
10 01:31:15 1443 TEXIER ANNE M1F 2 F 4 AQUILA'FORM 7.56
11 01:31:20 1672 INCONNU X M2M 2 M 7 7.55
12 01:31:25 1367 CHOUREUX OLIVIER M2M 3 M 8 AQUILA'FORM 7.55
13 01:31:32 1441 SEMETTE DIDIER M3M 3 M 9 AQUILA'FORM 7.54
14 01:31:49 1335 ALECSI DANIEL M3M 4 M 10 AQUILA'FORM 7.51
15 01:32:01 1500 TROUCHE SOAZIC-FRANCOISE M3F 1 F 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 7.50
16 01:32:22 1363 CERRATO CAROLINE M2F 1 F 6 AIX GYM 7.47
17 01:34:03 1451 GRANDJEAN JEAN M3M 5 M 11 ASPTT MARSEILLE 7.34
18 01:34:09 1364 CHARISSIADIS STEPHANE M2M 4 M 12 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 7.33
19 01:34:31 1426 PARIS NICOLAS M2F 2 F 7 AQUILA'FORM 7.30
20 01:35:46 1455 GONGE JEAN-PHILIPPE M3M 6 M 13 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 7.21
21 01:35:49 1341 BALLOT EMMANUEL M1M 3 M 14 7.20
22 01:35:52 1331 DUSSERRE DIDIER M2M 5 M 15 MARCHEURS OCC 7.20
23 01:35:52 1349 BIENAIME CYNTHIA SEF 3 F 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 7.20
24 01:35:58 1399 GUERRERO CLAUDE M2M 6 M 16 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 7.19
25 01:36:01 1394 GRAND SYLVIE M2F 3 F 9 AQUILA'FORM 7.19
26 01:36:11 1432 REBOUSSIN NADINE M2F 4 F 10 AIX GYM 7.17
27 01:37:49 1354 BONNEL ANNIE M2F 5 F 11 7.05
28 01:39:48 1439 SASSANO MARIE-CARMEN M2F 6 F 12 USC SEPTEMES 6.91
29 01:39:49 1378 DELESALLE MARIE-PIERRE M3F 2 F 13 GVA GARDANNE 6.91
30 01:39:51 1386 FAVRET PATRICK M3M 7 M 17 UAVH AUBAGNE 6.91
31 01:39:53 1460 RISPOLI ALAIN M2M 7 M 18 6.91
32 01:39:57 1398 GUERRA ROBERT M4M 2 M 19 ACTIV'AZUR 6.90
33 01:41:19 1336 ANNE ARMELLE M3F 3 F 14 JGR 6.81
34 01:41:23 1424 OLLIVIER MARIE-HELENE M4F 1 F 15 AQUILA'FORM 6.81
35 01:41:24 1414 MENDEZ CHANTAL M2F 7 F 16 6.80
36 01:41:24 1392 GEMBKA DIDIER M3M 8 M 20 MN CUGES 6.80
37 01:41:26 1396 GUEBLE SANDRINE M2F 8 F 17 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 6.80
38 01:41:27 1395 GUEBLE DOMINIQUE M2M 8 M 21 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 6.80
39 01:41:29 1436 RUER CHRISTINE M2F 9 F 18 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 6.80
40 01:41:30 1346 BESSETTES-CHABBERT EMILIE SEF 4 F 19 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 6.80
41 01:41:49 1359 CAILLEUX PASCAL M3M 9 M 22 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 6.78
42 01:41:59 1425 PARIS ISABELLE M2F 10 F 20 AQUILA'FORM 6.77
43 01:42:09 1403 HOYUELA PHILIPPE M2M 9 M 23 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 6.75
44 01:42:11 1382 DUBOIS VERONIQUE M2F 11 F 21 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 6.75
45 01:42:13 1402 HARO ODILE M3F 4 F 22 USC SEPTEMES 6.75
46 01:42:37 1334 LEROUX VALERIE M2F 12 F 23 MARCHEURS OCC 6.72
47 01:42:38 1361 CARABALLO ANNE M2M 10 M 24 MN CUGES 6.72
48 01:42:59 1383 DUVAL NADINE M2F 13 F 24 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 6.70
49 01:43:17 1404 JONVAL CATHERINE M2F 14 F 25 AQUILA'FORM 6.68
50 01:43:23 1413 MARASTI YVES M1M 4 M 25 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 6.67
51 01:43:55 1411 LONG MARYLINE M2F 15 F 26 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 6.64
52 01:44:23 1353 BONNAUD PATRICK M3M 10 M 26 ACTIV'AZUR 6.61
53 01:44:26 1385 FARRUGIA NORBERT M3M 11 M 27 CAPEVA 6.61
54 01:44:32 1366 CHOUREUX NATHALIE M2F 16 F 27 AQUILA'FORM 6.60
55 01:45:13 1442 STEFANINI ALINE M3F 5 F 28 ACTIV'AZUR 6.56
56 01:45:18 1452 SETTE ISABELLE M2F 17 F 29 AQUILA'FORM 6.55
57 01:45:41 1446 TROCELLO MARTINE M3F 6 F 30 ACTIV'AZUR 6.53
58 01:45:42 1410 LETROSNE SOPHIE M3F 7 F 31 ACTIV'AZUR 6.53
59 01:45:47 1333 GARCIA JEAN-PIERRE M3M 12 M 28 MARCHEURS OCC 6.52
60 01:45:47 1418 MOCKLIN CAROLINE SEF 5 F 32 ACTIV'AZUR 6.52
61 01:46:29 1358 CABROLIER ROSY M4F 2 F 33 AQUILA'FORM 6.48
62 01:46:30 1417 MIDAVAINE NATACHA M1F 3 F 34 AQUILA'FORM 6.48
63 01:46:39 1376 DE-DONCKER JACQUELINE M3F 8 F 35 RAND'ORAISON NORDIQUE 6.47
64 01:47:04 1423 N:Anonyme 1423 P:Anonyme 1423 M3M 13 M 29 USC SEPTEMES 6.44
65 01:47:56 1360 CANONGE GISELE M3F 9 F 36 GVA GARDANNE 6.39
66 01:47:57 1444 THOUVENIN CLAUDE M3M 14 M 30 GVA GARDANNE 6.39
67 01:47:57 1428 PASSE MICHEL M2M 11 M 31 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 6.39
68 01:47:58 1412 MAINTENAY JEAN-PIERRE M1M 5 M 32 AQUILA'FORM 6.39
69 01:48:05 1365 CHATRIAN ALAIN M3M 15 M 33 GVA GARDANNE 6.38
70 01:48:13 1372 CRETET LAURENCE M1F 4 F 37 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 6.38
71 01:49:06 1371 CRETET ALAIN M1M 6 M 34 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 6.32
72 01:49:31 1332 DUSSERRE MARIE M2F 18 F 38 MARCHEURS OCC 6.30
73 01:49:49 1401 GUISSET MARIE-NOELLE M2F 19 F 39 AQUILA'FORM 6.28
74 01:49:49 1431 PROUTEAU VERONIQUE M2F 20 F 40 AQUILA'FORM 6.28
75 01:50:17 1330 CORDIER VERONIQUE M2F 21 F 41 MARCHEURS OCC 6.26
76 01:50:34 1368 COULOIGNIER CHANTAL M2F 22 F 42 ACTIV'AZUR 6.24
77 01:50:35 1433 RENAUD CATHERINE M3M 16 M 35 ACTIV'AZUR 6.24
78 01:50:37 1356 BRENK NATHALIE M2F 23 F 43 ACTIV'AZUR 6.24
79 01:50:49 1337 N:Anonyme 1337 P:Anonyme 1337 SEF 6 F 44 USC SEPTEMES 6.23
80 01:50:54 1454 INCONNU X M2M 12 M 36 6.22
81 01:52:25 1391 GAY HELENE M4F 3 F 45 GVA GARDANNE 6.14
82 01:53:01 1407 KUSIAK FRANCOIS M4M 3 M 37 AQUILA'FORM 6.11
83 01:53:14 1390 GARCIA SYLVIE M2F 24 F 46 GARCIA SYLVIE 6.09
84 01:53:19 1370 COURTOIS DOMINIQUE M3F 10 F 47 MN CUGES 6.09
85 01:53:22 1339 BAJELVAC SYLVIE M3F 11 F 48 MN CUGES 6.09
86 01:53:22 1450 WIERTLESKI ANNETTE M3F 12 F 49 ACTIV'AZUR 6.09
87 01:53:23 1421 MOUGENEL ISABELLE M2F 25 F 50 ACTIV'AZUR 6.09
88 01:53:31 1429 PASSE-ROUARD MAGALI M2F 26 F 51 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 6.08
89 01:53:36 1430 PICOT SEBASTIEN M1M 7 M 38 USC SEPTEMES 6.07
90 01:54:30 1340 BALDECCHI MARIE-JOSEE M4F 4 F 52 RAND'ORAISON NORDIQUE 6.03
91 01:54:53 1409 LAVALLIERE JANINE M3F 13 F 53 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 6.01
92 01:54:55 1400 GUILLASO ROBERT M4M 4 M 39 GVA GARDANNE 6.00
93 01:55:11 1362 CARBONNEL CHRISTINE M1F 5 F 54 WELLNESS-MAIRIE DE LANCON-PROVENCE 5.99
94 01:56:04 1499 INCONNU X M2M 13 M 40 5.94
95 01:56:04 1343 BEATRICE GRANGER M1F 6 F 55 USC SEPTEMES 5.94
96 01:56:34 1408 LAFAY GHISLAINE M3F 14 F 56 AQUILA'FORM 5.92
97 01:56:35 1338 AUZIAS LAURENT M3M 17 M 41 AQUILA'FORM 5.92
98 01:56:36 1380 DOGLIANI NICOLE M3F 15 F 57 AQUILA'FORM 5.92
99 01:56:47 1347 BETHON MONIQUE M3F 16 F 58 AQUILA'FORM 5.91
100 01:56:48 1427 PASQUALI MICHELE M3F 17 F 59 AQUILA'FORM 5.91