Résultats

La Foulée des Demoiselles
La Foulée des Demoiselles. Édition 2018.

6 Km
20/05/2018 à 09:00:00 - LA MOTTE (83)
184 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:23:35 213 MERELLO LISEL SEF 1 F 1 BANDOL EVENEMENTS ORGA 15.27
2 00:26:11 1 ULMANN CAROLINE M1F 1 F 2 CFIM 6 13.75
3 00:26:29 164 LESPINASSE JULIETTE SEF 2 F 3 VAI MITI 13.59
4 00:27:19 200 GESBERT JENNIFER SEF 3 F 4 MJ EXPERIENCE SPORT 13.18
5 00:27:22 151 PLESSIS PATRICIA M1F 2 F 5 CRAZY RUNNERS 13.15
6 00:27:23 118 GANTELME STEPHANIE M1F 3 F 6 VAI MITI 13.15
7 00:27:30 152 SIMONCELLI MICHELE M2F 1 F 7 CRAZY RUNNERS 13.09
8 00:27:42 142 AUSTERN XANDRA M1F 4 F 8 POLYCLINIQUE NOTRE DAME 13.00
9 00:28:03 211 HUGUET LAURE SEF 4 F 9 MJ EXPERIENCE SPORT 12.83
10 00:29:04 150 GRENIER HEIDI SEF 5 F 10 TEAM FOULEE DES DEMOISELLES 12.39
11 00:29:13 65 PICHON KATIA M1F 5 F 11 AC VIDAUBAN 12.32
12 00:29:57 153 MILLIAND DOMINIQUE M2F 2 F 12 CRAZY RUNNERS 12.02
13 00:30:05 100 VAUCELLE JENNIFER SEF 6 F 13 11.97
14 00:30:19 134 AUBERTIN STEPHANIE SEF 7 F 14 AMSL FREJUS 11.87
15 00:30:20 162 CHAUVIN FLORA SEF 8 F 15 CRAZY RUNNERS 11.87
16 00:30:23 54 SEGUY DELPHINE M1F 6 F 16 11.85
17 00:30:58 68 BOBER VALERIE SEF 9 F 17 11.63
18 00:30:59 210 PINTUS NATHALIE M1F 7 F 18 CRAZY RUNNERS 11.62
19 00:31:02 156 PERELLE MARINE ESF 1 F 19 DECATH UNITED 11.60
20 00:31:04 93 LUCIDO BERNADETTE M2F 3 F 20 AMSL FREJUS 11.59
21 00:31:05 53 MARION ELEONORE SEF 10 F 21 VAI MITI 11.58
22 00:31:12 55 SANCHEZ EVA JUF 1 F 22 11.54
23 00:31:19 133 EURIN SOPHIE SEF 11 F 23 STE MAXIME ATHLE 11.50
24 00:31:37 216 PERELLE DELPHINE M1F 8 F 24 11.39
25 00:31:42 160 MOREL MARIE M1F 9 F 25 11.36
26 00:31:57 99 SALPETRIER NATHALIE SEF 12 F 26 11.27
27 00:32:00 89 MANDRILLON-SKLENARD VALERIE M1F 10 F 27 AC VIDAUBAN 11.25
28 00:32:03 59 CHEVALIER FLORENCE M2F 4 F 28 11.23
29 00:32:21 48 CALDEI CHRISTINE M2F 5 F 29 AMSL FREJUS 11.13
30 00:32:23 184 MIRA SANDRINE M1F 11 F 30 11.12
31 00:32:26 170 GAILLARD CINDY JUF 2 F 31 AC VIDAUBAN 11.10
32 00:32:32 139 BESSOU EMMANUELLE M2F 6 F 32 SUPERDRY 11.07
33 00:32:35 60 MICHEL EMILIE JUF 3 F 33 11.05
34 00:32:50 16 BARGES STEPHANIE M1F 12 F 34 TEAM FOULEE DES DEMOISELLES 10.96
35 00:32:53 220 INCONNU SEF 13 F 35 10.95
36 00:33:19 40 BLANCHARD VALERIE M1F 13 F 36 TEAM FOULEE DES DEMOISELLES 10.81
37 00:33:21 44 DREUX LILIANE M3F 1 F 37 10.79
38 00:33:23 43 LAPEYRONNIE NOEMIE MIF 1 F 38 10.78
39 00:33:25 63 BEURRIER STEPHANIE SEF 14 F 39 TEAM FOULEE DES DEMOISELLES 10.77
40 00:33:28 86 FAUCHET CORINNE M1F 14 F 40 AC VIDAUBAN 10.76
41 00:33:31 57 BESSERER ANOUCK MIF 2 F 41 10.74
42 00:33:40 114 DEMENOIS ANNIE M4F 1 F 42 10.69
43 00:33:46 111 RATRIMOARIVONY HANTA SEF 15 F 43 AC VIDAUBAN 10.66
44 00:33:50 137 ROCHEY VANESSA M1F 15 F 44 SUPERDRY 10.64
45 00:33:58 10 CAZENAVE MATHILDE SEF 16 F 45 10.60
46 00:34:15 17 BARGES LENAIG MIF 3 F 46 TEAM FOULEE DES DEMOISELLES 10.51
47 00:34:28 105 MASSUCCO KARINE M1F 16 F 47 STE MAXIME ATHLE 10.44
48 00:34:39 171 BRUNO LEA SEF 17 F 48 10.39
49 00:34:42 173 N:Anonyme 173 P:Anonyme 173 SEF 18 F 49 10.37
50 00:34:45 78 MUNTZER CLAIRE M1F 17 F 50 STE MAXIME ATHLE 10.36
51 00:34:47 180 MONTANERA AUDE SEF 19 F 51 10.35
52 00:34:48 46 ROUX AGNES M2F 7 F 52 10.34
53 00:34:53 202 CANONNE JESSICA SEF 20 F 53 10.32
54 00:34:58 155 STEVENAZZI MAY M1F 18 F 54 CRAZY RUNNERS 10.30
55 00:35:00 201 CELLIER AURELIE SEF 21 F 55 10.29
56 00:35:12 135 AUBERTIN DOROTHEE SEF 22 F 56 AMSL FREJUS 10.23
57 00:35:14 51 VAUGELADE LELIA SEF 23 F 57 10.22
58 00:35:19 9 GARCIN VALERIE M1F 19 F 58 KEEP COOL 10.19
59 00:35:22 136 BOSSARD-DEMANDOLX MARION SEF 24 F 59 SUPERDRY 10.18
60 00:35:23 2 MIRGAINE VIRGINIE SEF 25 F 60 10.17
61 00:35:24 20 MALUSKI MARION SEF 26 F 61 10.17
62 00:35:31 197 SAULAY VERONIQUE M2F 8 F 62 SUPERDRY 10.14
63 00:35:34 199 PAYET CORINNE M1F 20 F 63 10.12
64 00:35:36 22 SPIEGEL MADDIE MIF 4 F 64 10.11
65 00:35:38 177 LACOSTE MATHILDE SEF 27 F 65 10.10
66 00:35:39 176 MATHIOT LUCIE SEF 28 F 66 ROUENSUP 10.10
67 00:35:42 116 POIROT KARINA M2F 9 F 67 CRAZY RUNNERS 10.08
68 00:35:44 141 CASTEL SONIA M1F 21 F 68 POLYCLINIQUE NOTRE DAME 10.07
69 00:35:46 35 ANQUETIL SYLVIE SEF 29 F 69 DECATH UNITED 10.07
70 00:35:48 30 LECOT ENOLA CAF 1 F 70 DECATH UNITED 10.06
71 00:35:50 183 AUDIBERT STEPHANIE M1F 22 F 71 10.05
72 00:35:54 138 VALLAURI CARLA ESF 2 F 72 SUPERDRY 10.03
73 00:35:58 90 N:Anonyme 90 P:Anonyme 90 M2F 10 F 73 10.01
74 00:36:01 110 MIGNONAC JUSTINE ESF 3 F 74 DECATH UNITED 10.00
75 00:36:03 7 MEZZASALMA CATHERINE M1F 23 F 75 9.99
76 00:36:04 161 OUADI VERONIQUE M1F 24 F 76 9.98
77 00:36:06 71 AUCLAIR CELIA M1F 25 F 77 LE MENSUEL 9.97
78 00:36:15 34 DARLAK CORALIE SEF 30 F 78 DECATH UNITED 9.93
79 00:36:16 6 MARMI FRANCOISE M1F 26 F 79 TEAM FOULEE DES DEMOISELLES 9.93
80 00:36:18 179 MOUREAU KARINE SEF 31 F 80 9.92
81 00:36:19 109 TAVERNIER JEANNE M3F 2 F 81 COURIR ENSEMBLE AU MUY 9.91
82 00:36:22 70 GALIEZ SABRA M1F 27 F 82 LE MENSUEL 9.90
83 00:36:33 126 ZEHANI STEPHANIE M1F 28 F 83 9.85
84 00:36:36 198 QUILLAT CELINE SEF 32 F 84 9.84
85 00:36:41 206 PAVAN AUDREY SEF 33 F 85 CRAZY RUNNERS 9.81
86 00:36:44 12 POULEYN FIONA SEF 34 F 86 9.80
87 00:36:53 13 ROGER MARIE-FRANCOISE SEF 35 F 87 9.76
88 00:36:54 157 GALLICE MAGALIE M1F 29 F 88 CRAZY RUNNERS 9.76
89 00:36:56 27 DUCKERS LAURENCE M1F 30 F 89 DECATH UNITED 9.75
90 00:36:56 73 POIRE CAROLINE SEF 36 F 90 LE MENSUEL 9.75
91 00:36:58 166 DESCAMPS CHARLOTTE SEF 37 F 91 9.74
92 00:37:05 123 LACOMME VIRGINIE M1F 31 F 92 CHATEAU DES DEMOISELLES 9.71
93 00:37:10 140 LENOIR ANAIS SEF 38 F 93 POLYCLINIQUE NOTRE DAME 9.69
94 00:37:16 98 BAILLY SOPHIE SEF 39 F 94 VAI MITI 9.66
95 00:37:23 3 ESPOSITO VALERIE M2F 11 F 95 TEAM FOULEE DES DEMOISELLES 9.63
96 00:37:29 15 CHRETIEN VALERIE M1F 32 F 96 9.60
97 00:37:34 45 GADIOLLET JULIE M1F 33 F 97 9.58
98 00:37:39 24 VAUTHIER CELINE SEF 40 F 98 9.56
99 00:37:49 112 HODIN JULIE SEF 41 F 99 COURIR ENSEMBLE AU MUY 9.52
100 00:37:54 52 COOMANS ELODIE SEF 42 F 100 9.50