Résultats

La Gambade 13,5 KM. Édition 2018.

13.5 Km
22/04/2018 à 10:00:00 - PEYROLLES (13)
96 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:58:44 1079 DELMAS SYLVAIN SEM 1 M 1 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.79
2 00:59:36 1124 SUROY VINCENT M1M 1 M 2 FSPN 13.59
3 01:01:00 1147 THOMAS CLEMENT SEM 2 M 3 AIX ATHLE 13.28
4 01:01:10 1061 BOUCHARD CEDRIC SEM 3 M 4 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.24
5 01:02:04 1131 VANDENHOVE PAUL SEM 4 M 5 13.05
6 01:02:23 1101 LUSSO SEBASTIEN SEM 5 M 6 12.98
7 01:03:28 1076 CHERON NOEL M1M 2 M 7 12.76
8 01:04:15 1105 PANNEKEET FREDERIC SEM 6 M 8 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.61
9 01:04:40 1096 JANDARD NICOLAS M1M 3 M 9 JGR 12.53
10 01:05:01 1052 ARQUIER SYLVAIN SEM 7 M 10 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.46
11 01:06:56 1142 BILL CHRISTOPHE M1M 4 M 11 FNSMR 12.10
12 01:07:08 1112 PROUVENT ROMAIN SEM 8 M 12 UN TOIT EN PROVENCE 12.07
13 01:07:57 1062 BOUQUET BLANDINE SEF 1 F 1 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 11.92
14 01:08:31 1070 CAVIALE ALEXANDRE SEM 9 M 13 11.82
15 01:08:34 1054 AUDIERNE ETIENNE SEM 10 M 14 11.81
16 01:08:49 1110 PINKOWSKI MARTIAL M1M 5 M 15 11.77
17 01:09:00 1106 PAURIOL XAVIER M1M 6 M 16 11.74
18 01:09:17 1146 CORLET ALEXANDRE M2M 1 M 17 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.69
19 01:09:38 1103 MATUR VERONIQUE M1F 1 F 2 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVE NCE/KMS 11.63
20 01:09:49 1143 LAURENT CHRISTOPHE M1M 7 M 18 11.60
21 01:10:29 1097 JEUFFROY-PALLUEL MARIUS JUM 1 M 19 BVHC PEYROLLAIS 11.49
22 01:10:34 1056 BARTOLOZZI DANIEL M2M 2 M 20 11.48
23 01:10:37 1139 JOFFROY MICHEL M2M 3 M 21 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.47
24 01:11:00 1130 TRAVERSA IANIS CAM 1 M 22 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 11.41
25 01:11:29 1123 SUREAU SYLVAIN SEM 11 M 23 BVHC PEYROLLAIS 11.33
26 01:11:32 1136 ESHIGIAN MICHEL M3M 1 M 24 11.32
27 01:11:53 1059 BLANCHARD CHRISTOPHE M1M 8 M 25 11.27
28 01:11:58 1134 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL M2M 4 M 26 11.26
29 01:12:20 1081 DIZES CHRISTOPHE M2M 5 M 27 11.20
30 01:12:36 1082 DUCHATEAU LIONEL M1M 9 M 28 BVHC PEYROLLAIS 11.16
31 01:13:01 1120 SEBKI WALID SEM 12 M 29 UN TOIT EN PROVENCE 11.09
32 01:13:31 1119 SAINT-PERON LIONEL M2M 6 M 30 ESPRIT RUNNING VILLELAURE. 11.02
33 01:13:41 1091 GIRARD ANTHONY SEM 13 M 31 10.99
34 01:14:01 1085 FASSEL YANN M1M 10 M 32 10.94
35 01:14:08 1118 ROSSI FREDERIC SEM 14 M 33 10.93
36 01:14:17 1095 HUYNH CATHY M1F 2 F 3 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 10.90
37 01:14:33 1080 DI-CRISTOFARO ROSAIRE M3M 2 M 34 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 10.87
38 01:14:43 1051 ARNAUD GERARD M3M 3 M 35 10.84
39 01:14:49 1087 FOURNIER FRANCK M1M 11 M 36 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 10.83
40 01:15:53 1092 GRAND THIERRY M2M 7 M 37 PHIDIPPIDAIX 10.67
41 01:16:43 1128 TOLARI FRANCIS M3M 4 M 38 CAVAL PERTUIS 10.56
42 01:16:51 1100 LLANOS LUDOVIC M1M 12 M 39 10.54
43 01:18:08 1141 THOMARIC THIERRY M2M 8 M 40 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 10.37
44 01:18:24 1137 ARCAMONE THOMAS M1M 13 M 41 10.33
45 01:19:29 1083 DULOM CHRISTOPHE M2M 9 M 42 DULOM CHRISTOPHE 10.19
46 01:19:42 1078 DELAHAIE SEBASTIEN M1M 14 M 43 10.16
47 01:19:55 1073 CERRONE HUGO SEM 15 M 44 BMM 10.14
48 01:20:06 1116 ROMAN J-LOUIS M1M 15 M 45 10.11
49 01:20:06 1127 TEISSIER CHRISTINE M1F 3 F 4 10.11
50 01:20:29 1094 HOPP CEDRIC M1M 16 M 46 10.06
51 01:20:53 1088 GAY VALENTIN ESM 1 M 47 10.01
52 01:20:53 1058 BENZAKI FABIENNE M1F 4 F 5 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 10.01
53 01:21:19 1145 VOJTA BETTINA M2F 1 F 6 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.96
54 01:21:40 1055 BARTOLOZZI CAROL M2F 2 F 7 9.92
55 01:21:51 1113 RALLO GUILLAUME SEM 16 M 48 9.90
56 01:21:52 1090 GINOUVES RAPHAEL SEM 17 M 49 9.89
57 01:22:21 1135 COURTES ALAIN M3M 5 M 50 9.84
58 01:22:39 1138 COLLINET STEPHANE SEM 18 M 51 9.80
59 01:22:58 1140 LAPLACE RENE M3M 6 M 52 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.76
60 01:23:54 1144 PINEAU THIERRY M1M 17 M 53 9.65
61 01:24:35 1066 CARLOTTI CHARLES M1M 18 M 54 MANOSQUE TAEKWONDO CLUB 9.58
62 01:24:36 1069 CAUVIN ANDRE M4M 1 M 55 9.57
63 01:25:26 1148 AMOUYAL ARNAUD SEM 19 M 56 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.48
64 01:25:47 1057 BAUDINO JEROME SEM 20 M 57 9.44
65 01:25:50 1109 PETIT CHRISTIAN M3M 7 M 58 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.44
66 01:25:55 1064 BREMOND SYLVAIN M1M 19 M 59 9.43
67 01:26:02 1098 LEMONNIER GERARD M4M 2 M 60 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.41
68 01:26:42 1132 WELLHOFF MAURICE M3M 8 M 61 9.34
69 01:27:03 1129 TRAVERSA FRANCOISE M2F 3 F 8 9.30
70 01:28:16 1063 BRAY PHILIPPE M3M 9 M 62 9.18
71 01:29:18 1065 BRESSON NATHALIE M1F 5 F 9 9.07
72 01:30:01 1115 RIVETTI CHRISTINE M1F 6 F 10 9.00
73 01:30:01 1102 MARENGO JEROME M1M 20 M 63 OCC 9.00
74 01:31:06 1111 POUPARD GERARD M2M 10 M 64 BVHC PEYROLLAIS 8.89
75 01:32:35 1122 SORRIBAS JEAN-LUC M1M 21 M 65 8.75
76 01:33:10 1125 TARPINIAN JACQUES SEM 21 M 66 8.69
77 01:33:46 1108 PECHET JULIETTE SEF 2 F 11 UN TOIT EN PROVENCE 8.64
78 01:34:00 1114 REBOUL NATHALIE M2F 4 F 12 PHIDIPPIDAIX 8.62
79 01:36:24 1089 GAZET DOMINIQUE M2F 5 F 13 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 8.40
80 01:37:14 1077 N:Anonyme 1077 P:Anonyme 1077 M2M 11 M 67 PEYROLLES 8.33
81 01:37:23 1068 CASTAIGNE CORALIE SEF 3 F 14 BVHC PEYROLLAIS 8.32
82 01:37:50 1104 ORTIZ AMANDINE SEF 4 F 15 BVHC PEYROLLAIS 8.28
83 01:39:11 1093 GUERIN LAURENT M1M 22 M 68 8.17
84 01:39:24 1053 ASSORIN CELINE SEF 5 F 16 8.15
85 01:39:26 1099 LE-PENNEC CAROLE M1F 7 F 17 8.15
86 01:40:14 1117 ROSSI BERNADETTE M3F 1 F 18 8.08
87 01:42:16 1060 BLANCHARD GUILLAUME SEM 22 M 69 7.92
88 01:42:24 1074 CHALARD BRUNO M2M 12 M 70 TAP 7.91
89 01:44:25 1107 N:Anonyme 1107 P:Anonyme 1107 M1F 8 F 19 PEYROLLES 7.76
90 01:47:50 1133 TRELLUYER EDMOND M5M 1 M 71 7.51
91 01:47:50 1067 N:Anonyme 1067 P:Anonyme 1067 SEF 6 F 20 7.51
92 01:48:29 1072 CELIMON CHRISTOPHE M1M 23 M 72 7.47
93 01:50:32 1121 SEMENCE DANIEL M3M 10 M 73 CAVAL PERTUIS 7.33
94 01:56:02 1071 CECCON ISABELLE M2F 6 F 21 PERTUIS 6.98
95 01:59:34 1126 TCHERNOMODIK YVAN M4M 3 M 74 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 6.77
96 02:01:20 1086 FERRAIOLO RAYMOND M4M 4 M 75 6.68