Résultats

Sun:Course 6 km. Édition 2018.

6 Km
20/05/2018 à 09:30:00 - LES MILLES (13)
108 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:19:58 90 CASSANELLO-FERNANDEZ ENZO SEM 1 M 1 AJS LA GARDE 18.03
2 00:21:01 37 GASTALDI BENJAMIN SEM 2 M 2 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 17.13
3 00:26:51 74 TEISSIER REMI SEM 3 M 3 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13.41
4 00:26:55 57 MIERGUE MICHAEL SEM 4 M 4 13.37
5 00:27:14 6 BARTOLO GINO SEM 5 M 5 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE/TEAM FOULEES 13.22
6 00:28:48 107 PELLEN STEPHANE M2M 1 M 6 CEF MARATHONIEN 12.50
7 00:29:04 110 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM M1M 1 M 7 ABC 12.39
8 00:29:40 94 CONSTANT MATTEE CAM 1 M 8 12.13
9 00:29:49 60 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M2M 2 M 9 12.07
10 00:30:10 46 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 6 M 10 11.93
11 00:30:26 113 BOUQUET ROMAIN SEM 7 M 11 COURIR A VELAUX 11.83
12 00:30:29 13 BUGNI ALESSANDRO SEM 8 M 12 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.81
13 00:30:35 20 COGAN JULIETTE SEF 1 F 1 11.77
14 00:30:41 87 ROSA MARC M2M 3 M 13 TEAM 12-13 11.73
15 00:31:09 66 RICHET VERONIQUE M1F 1 F 2 OM ATHLETISME 11.56
16 00:31:20 23 DELL'OVA FABIO CAM 2 M 14 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.49
17 00:31:43 1 ADAM MARC M2M 4 M 15 FIT HOUSE GREASQUE 11.35
18 00:32:00 105 MOISA CRISTIAN M1M 2 M 16 11.25
19 00:32:08 24 DELL'OVA FRANCIS M2M 5 M 17 11.20
20 00:32:36 116 DELL-ANNO WYLLIAM SEM 9 M 18 11.04
21 00:32:47 33 FORTE EVAN CAM 3 M 19 PENTATHLON AUC 10.98
22 00:33:04 21 COUVE BERNARD M3M 1 M 20 ATSCAF13 10.89
23 00:33:56 4 AUBRY ROBIN M2M 6 M 21 PEYNIER 10.61
24 00:34:01 69 SALE JOSEPH M3M 2 M 22 NEANT 10.58
25 00:34:09 73 TEISSIER ERIKA SEF 2 F 3 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 10.54
26 00:34:57 103 TURINI FREDERIC M2M 7 M 23 10.30
27 00:35:11 44 GUIBBERT CHRISTOPHE M2M 8 M 24 MASSILIA MARATHON 10.23
28 00:35:15 45 GUSTAVE ELODIE SEF 3 F 4 10.21
29 00:35:24 47 HERITIER CYRIL SEM 10 M 25 10.17
30 00:35:33 56 METZ ANNE SEF 4 F 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.13
31 00:35:39 86 FAURE RENE M4M 1 M 26 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.10
32 00:35:45 51 LANGLOIS MELLIE ESF 1 F 6 10.07
33 00:35:50 95 BERGER RENE M3M 3 M 27 COURIR A MEYREUIL 10.05
34 00:35:57 5 AZOULAY JEAN-PHILIPPE M2M 9 M 28 10.01
35 00:35:58 79 VERDU DORINE SEF 5 F 7 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 10.01
36 00:35:58 92 VELLIT MARION SEF 6 F 8 10.01
37 00:36:00 68 ROCHERIOUX GERARD M2M 10 M 29 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 10.00
38 00:36:06 50 KOPF ALAIN M2M 11 M 30 9.97
39 00:36:10 102 GILARDEAU ALAIN M3M 4 M 31 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 9.95
40 00:36:11 19 CHOLET GABRIEL SEM 11 M 32 9.95
41 00:36:11 91 MANI MALIKA M2F 1 F 9 KMS 9.95
42 00:36:17 108 BIANCO ELODIE M1F 2 F 10 CEF MARATHONIEN 9.92
43 00:36:19 30 FARGE BEATRICE M3F 1 F 11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.91
44 00:36:26 104 BESSETTES MARIE-LOUISE M3F 2 F 12 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 9.88
45 00:36:29 35 FRERE CHRISTOPHE M1M 3 M 33 9.87
46 00:36:41 59 PAGE MATHIEU SEM 12 M 34 9.81
47 00:36:42 63 PORTAL LUCIEN M4M 2 M 35 9.81
48 00:36:47 67 ROCA NICOLAS SEM 13 M 36 9.79
49 00:36:50 112 HENRIQUES ALAIN M3M 5 M 37 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 9.77
50 00:36:54 29 FANUCCI JEROME M1M 4 M 38 SUN GYM 9.76
51 00:36:55 96 PRUNCK MIREILLE M3F 3 F 13 VERDON 3 TERROIRS 9.75
52 00:36:56 93 CHIROUZE JEAN-PAUL M2M 12 M 39 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.75
53 00:37:06 77 TORNATO PATRICIA M2F 2 F 14 MOI ET MES BASKETS 9.70
54 00:37:09 54 MANSON MARCEL M3M 6 M 40 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.69
55 00:37:11 89 BAUX MARCEL M4M 3 M 41 9.68
56 00:37:13 8 BERTRAND GEORGES-FRANCOIS M4M 4 M 42 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.67
57 00:37:16 14 CAPION JESSIE M2F 3 F 15 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.66
58 00:37:39 53 MANIER CELINE SEF 7 F 16 9.56
59 00:37:49 48 JENN CORALIE SEF 8 F 17 9.52
60 00:37:54 70 SEGONNE DELPHINE M1F 3 F 18 CSPCG 13 9.50
61 00:37:55 71 SEMERIA PATRICK M3M 7 M 43 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 9.49
62 00:37:58 61 PASTOR KARINE SEF 9 F 19 9.48
63 00:38:07 27 EL-DROUBI NICOLAS M1M 5 M 44 SUNGYM 9.44
64 00:38:10 76 TORNATO LAETITIA M1F 4 F 20 MOI ET MES BASKETS 9.43
65 00:38:14 72 TECHER PHILIPPE SEM 14 M 45 9.42
66 00:38:29 111 MAYOR MAGALI M1F 5 F 21 9.35
67 00:38:32 106 DUBOIS CHRISTIAN M2M 13 M 46 9.34
68 00:38:42 31 FERRATO PATRICE M1M 6 M 47 9.30
69 00:38:53 41 GONZALES MURIEL M2F 4 F 22 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 9.26
70 00:39:03 62 POLGE MURIEL M1F 6 F 23 SUNGYM 9.22
71 00:39:10 200 AVOT ISABELLE M3F 4 F 24 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.19
72 00:39:35 15 CARBONEL SANDRA M1F 7 F 25 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.09
73 00:39:47 7 BAUCHAIRE GERALDINE M1F 8 F 26 LES BIN 9.05
74 00:39:56 78 VANROME CEDRIC SEM 15 M 48 9.02
75 00:39:59 40 GEORGEON SUZANNE M2F 5 F 27 COURIR A MEYREUIL 9.00
76 00:40:06 49 JULLIEN AUDREY SEF 10 F 28 8.98
77 00:40:23 43 GUERIN ERINEE M2F 6 F 29 CSPCG 13 8.91
78 00:40:35 109 CAMPANIELLO STEPHANIE M1F 9 F 30 8.87
79 00:40:38 75 TISSERAND SOPHIE SEF 11 F 31 8.86
80 00:40:50 114 COUSEIN VIRGINIE M2F 7 F 32 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 8.82
81 00:41:02 22 DAHERON MARIE-THERESE M2F 8 F 33 8.77
82 00:41:06 84 NATCHOO SERGE M3M 8 M 49 BOBINIOUS 8.76
83 00:41:28 18 CHANAL CATHERINE SEF 12 F 34 8.68
84 00:41:29 38 GAZET DOMINIQUE M2F 9 F 35 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 8.68
85 00:41:33 52 LION JOSIANE M4F 1 F 36 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 8.66
86 00:41:46 64 PRADINES MAUD SEF 13 F 37 8.62
87 00:41:54 25 DE-MARC DANIELLE M4F 2 F 38 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 8.59
88 00:41:54 101 MALBEQUI FRANCK M2M 14 M 50 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 8.59
89 00:41:59 88 CONSTANTINO LOUIS M4M 5 M 51 LA PROVENCE 8.57
90 00:42:41 34 FRANCOIS-LOCHEY MARIE M1F 10 F 39 8.43
91 00:42:44 39 GENTILE TONY M2M 15 M 52 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 8.42
92 00:42:48 10 BLANC MICHEL M2M 16 M 53 8.41
93 00:43:01 2 ARAMO SYLVIE M1F 11 F 40 8.37
94 00:43:37 16 CARUSO SYLVIE M1F 12 F 41 COURIR A MEYREUIL 8.25
95 00:45:02 17 CASTELLISI MARIE-JEANNE M4F 3 F 42 SC PAM 7.99
96 00:45:04 36 GARCIA HERVE M1M 7 M 54 SUNGYM 7.99
97 00:45:10 11 BOUVIER CORINNE M2F 10 F 43 7.97
98 00:45:45 26 DE-VILLENEUVE ARNAUD M1M 8 M 55 7.87
99 00:46:15 115 CHARLEZ ANTOINE SEM 16 M 56 7.78
100 00:55:24 80 YOUSFI VALERIE SEF 14 F 44 SUNGYM 6.50