Résultats

Ronde Touloubre : Course 15.5 km. Édition 2018.

15.5 Km
10/05/2018 à 09:30:00 - Grans (13)
345 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:53:59 481 CAU QUENTIN SEM 1 M 1 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 17.23
2 00:54:43 577 N:Anonyme 577 P:Anonyme 577 M1M 1 M 2 ALES CEVENNES AGLO ATHLETISME 17.00
3 00:55:51 732 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 2 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.65
4 00:56:36 691 LUXEMBOURG NICOLAS M1M 2 M 4 ENDURANCE SHOP 16.43
5 00:58:10 737 DURY DAVID M1M 3 M 5 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15.99
6 00:58:18 696 DURAND YOAN SEM 3 M 6 ACS 15.95
7 00:59:16 795 PHILIPONA NICOLAS SEM 4 M 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.69
8 00:59:20 635 RACCA CHRISTOPHE M1M 4 M 8 TEAM MARATHONIEN 15.67
9 00:59:31 500 DECHAUX HERVE SEM 5 M 9 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE 15.63
10 00:59:47 673 VAILLANT ALEXIS SEM 6 M 10 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 15.56
11 01:00:14 788 CASSAGNES LOIC SEM 7 M 11 15.44
12 01:00:14 790 BLANC ALEXANDRE SEM 8 M 12 15.44
13 01:01:00 534 GILLY JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 1 M 13 ASM VIEUX PORT 15.25
14 01:01:26 460 BOULARD FABIEN SEM 9 M 14 RCC 15.14
15 01:01:44 592 NESA GUILLAUME SEM 10 M 15 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.06
16 01:02:02 709 NALIN CHRISTOPHE M1M 5 M 16 14.99
17 01:02:08 650 SAF KARIM M1M 6 M 17 BOXING CLUB HIPPO 14.97
18 01:02:08 763 ALIAOUI ALI M1M 7 M 18 RCC 14.97
19 01:02:41 473 CAPUT SYLVAIN M1M 8 M 19 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 14.84
20 01:02:57 491 CLAUDON JOSEPH SEM 11 M 20 14.77
21 01:03:13 445 BEKRAR ABDALLAH M1M 9 M 21 14.71
22 01:03:28 427 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 2 M 22 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.65
23 01:03:48 674 VAILLANT STEPHANE SEM 12 M 23 ACS 14.58
24 01:04:00 772 BIASETTO DIDIER M2M 3 M 24 SLC MARTIGUES 14.53
25 01:04:05 546 VERMEESCHI NICOLAS M1M 10 M 25 14.51
26 01:04:13 521 FLEUREAU VALENTIN M1M 11 M 26 LE BOL D'AIR BARBENAIS 14.48
27 01:05:15 588 MONCEAUX SEBASTIEN SEM 13 M 27 LES TAC 14.25
28 01:05:18 505 DELPEYROU MICHAEL M1M 12 M 28 NO PAIN NO GAIN 14.24
29 01:05:29 542 HANICHE RACHID M1M 13 M 29 SALON TRIATHLON 14.20
30 01:05:37 666 THELLIER BENJAMIN SEM 14 M 30 14.17
31 01:06:24 578 MARCHAND AURELIEN SEM 15 M 31 RUN&CHANGE 14.01
32 01:06:24 643 ROBERT CHRISTOPHE M2M 4 M 32 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 14.01
33 01:07:02 499 DANY PATRICK M2M 5 M 33 AC MIRAMAS 13.87
34 01:07:03 708 TASSY CHRISTOPHE M2M 6 M 34 AC MIRAMAS 13.87
35 01:07:09 510 DORIANO STEVE SEM 16 M 35 OM ATHLETISME 13.85
36 01:07:19 484 CAVALLI PATRICK M2M 7 M 36 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 13.82
37 01:07:31 637 RE MAURICE M2M 8 M 37 OBJECTIF 3H 13.77
38 01:07:35 517 ENJALBERT ERIC M1M 14 M 38 ENJALBERT 13.76
39 01:07:36 438 BALTEIRO CARLOS M1M 15 M 39 AS CAVAILLON 13.76
40 01:07:44 745 ROUBAUD ANTHONY SEM 17 M 40 13.73
41 01:07:47 787 AZEMARD VINCENT M1M 16 M 41 13.72
42 01:07:53 723 CAILLET NICOLAS M1M 17 M 42 LA FARE SPORT NATURE 13.70
43 01:08:24 571 LOPEZ ELSA M1F 1 F 1 SALON TRIATHLON 13.60
44 01:08:40 761 PAQUIER PATRICK M1M 18 M 43 PELICAN ATLHETISME 13.54
45 01:08:46 584 MAYEUX FLORENT SEM 18 M 44 13.52
46 01:08:54 718 PUCHCIJ GRZEGORZ SEM 19 M 45 13.50
47 01:09:22 690 GUSTAVIN JEAN-PIERRE M1M 19 M 46 - 13.41
48 01:09:23 428 ARQUIER BRUNO M3M 1 M 47 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.40
49 01:09:27 748 MARIN-LAMELLET GABRIEL M1M 20 M 48 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 13.39
50 01:09:28 654 SANTOS FRANCK M2M 9 M 49 LE BOL D'AIR BARBENAIS 13.39
51 01:09:29 593 OGIER PHILIPPE M2M 10 M 50 RCC 13.38
52 01:09:39 655 SAYE JEAN-LOUIS M3M 2 M 51 ST AUBIN AVESNOIS 13.35
53 01:09:43 519 FABRIER LIONEL M1M 21 M 52 FFA 13.34
54 01:09:53 433 AZM KAMEL SEM 20 M 53 BOXINGCLUBHIPPO 13.31
55 01:10:16 478 CARVALHO EMMANUEL M1M 22 M 54 ACRA 13.24
56 01:10:24 582 MATUR VERONIQUE M1F 2 F 2 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVE NCE/KMS S 13.21
57 01:10:33 773 GARCIN FREDERIC M1M 23 M 55 13.18
58 01:10:34 560 LARROUDE FABRICE M1M 24 M 56 13.18
59 01:10:37 695 MARCHI CHRISTOPHE M1M 25 M 57 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRI 13.17
60 01:10:38 487 CHAUVIN GERARD M3M 3 M 58 SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB 13.17
61 01:10:42 757 MARCHAL BORIS SEM 21 M 59 13.15
62 01:10:52 801 PELLETANT PATRICK M2M 11 M 60 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.12
63 01:10:56 638 RENAUD CHRISTOPHE SEM 22 M 61 SALON DE PROVENCE 13.11
64 01:11:11 459 BOUILLET MAX SEM 23 M 62 13.06
65 01:11:36 777 SANCHEZ ERIC M2M 12 M 63 AC LANCON 12.99
66 01:11:38 447 BELTRAMO FREDERIC M1M 26 M 64 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 12.98
67 01:11:52 564 LE-LUEL ERWAN SEM 24 M 65 RCC 12.94
68 01:12:07 656 SCHOENZETTER LAURENT M1M 27 M 66 TEAM MARABOUT 12.90
69 01:12:08 731 JOUANNY JEAN-LUC M2M 13 M 67 CD13 POLICE NATIONALE 12.89
70 01:12:11 697 BILOT FREDERIC M1M 28 M 68 12.88
71 01:12:12 538 GROS ALEXANDRE M1M 29 M 69 12.88
72 01:12:13 738 BEGHOUACH MOHAMED M1M 30 M 70 SALON TRIATHLON 12.88
73 01:12:15 669 TOURNATORY THOMAS SEM 25 M 71 12.87
74 01:12:22 461 BOUROT DAVID M1M 31 M 72 COURIR A MEYREUIL 12.85
75 01:12:25 667 THIERIOT GUILLAUME M1M 32 M 73 12.84
76 01:12:41 775 GALVEZ ANTHONY SEM 26 M 74 12.80
77 01:12:52 495 CONOTTE GEORGES M3M 4 M 75 12.76
78 01:12:58 503 DELESTY JEAN-YVES M3M 5 M 76 SLC MARTIGUES 12.75
79 01:13:03 687 MAFFRE THIERRY M2M 14 M 77 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRI 12.73
80 01:13:07 463 BRAMI SERGE M3M 6 M 78 AC MIRAMAS 12.72
81 01:13:08 778 LEFEVRE OLIVIER M1M 33 M 79 12.72
82 01:13:09 692 GUET DAVID SEM 27 M 80 12.71
83 01:13:11 802 GHIGI CHRISTOPHE SEM 28 M 81 - 12.71
84 01:13:16 680 VIGOUROUX ALAIN M1M 34 M 82 RUN IN MIRABEAU 12.69
85 01:13:29 600 PALA ANTOINE M3M 7 M 83 12.66
86 01:13:32 563 LEGRAND PIERRE M1M 35 M 84 12.65
87 01:13:33 526 FRUMIN SEBASTIEN M1M 36 M 85 12.64
88 01:13:37 776 ROMERO LIONEL M1M 37 M 86 SLC MARTIGUES 12.63
89 01:13:45 688 ZANINI PATRICK M3M 8 M 87 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.61
90 01:13:46 647 ROUMIEU NICOLAS M1M 38 M 88 RUN LANCON 12.61
91 01:13:46 755 GARCIA LAURENT M2M 15 M 89 12.61
92 01:13:52 454 BIEHLER AXEL SEM 29 M 90 12.59
93 01:13:55 683 VINCENTI MARIE SEF 1 F 3 MARATHON SETOIS/RCC 12.58
94 01:14:02 492 COCO DANIEL M2M 16 M 91 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 12.56
95 01:14:12 556 LALLEMAND FLORIAN SEM 30 M 92 12.53
96 01:14:20 545 HIDALGO RAPHAEL M1M 39 M 93 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 12.51
97 01:14:23 453 BIANCOTTO STEPHANE SEM 31 M 94 12.50
98 01:14:27 465 BRUGUIER NICOLAS SEM 32 M 95 AC MIRAMAS 12.49
99 01:14:43 646 ROSSI FREDERIC SEM 33 M 96 12.45
100 01:14:45 675 VALDEYRON JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M1M 40 M 97 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 12.44