Résultats

Ronde Touloubre : Course 7.4 km. Édition 2018.

7.4 Km
10/05/2018 à 09:45:00 - GRANS (13)
305 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 BENAYOUN ERIC 00:25:34 M 1175 SEM 1 1 17.37 TEAM MARATHONIEN
2 REGNERIE PASCAL 00:25:59 M 1386 M1M 2 1 17.09 KALENJI TEAM
3 LE-DEUNFF THOMAS 00:26:34 M 781 SEM 3 2 16.71 R COACH ALPILLES
4 TEISSIER REMI 00:26:45 M 1414 SEM 4 3 16.60 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
5 COMTAT CYRIL 00:26:47 M 1254 M1M 5 2 16.58 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
6 DEVOUX DANIEL 00:27:15 M 1266 SEM 6 4 16.29 RUN LANCON
7 ABBES PATRICK 00:27:24 M 1155 M1M 7 3 16.20 OM ATHLETISME
8 HADJ KADER 00:27:26 M 1309 M1M 8 4 16.18 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
9 CONDE ERIC 00:27:34 M 1457 M1M 9 5 16.11 -
10 TEYSSIER FRANCISQUE 00:27:46 M 1416 M1M 10 6 15.99 RUN LANCON
11 GERARD GUILHEM 00:27:54 M 1291 SEM 11 5 15.91 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
12 BONELLI DYLAN 00:28:04 M 1186 JUM 12 1 15.82 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME
13 LA-MARCA CEDRIC 00:28:08 M 1327 SEM 13 6 15.78 LA FARE SPORT NATURE
14 POULIQUEN LAURENT 00:28:17 M 1382 SEM 14 7 15.70 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB
15 SELLIN MICHEL 00:28:27 M 1407 M2M 15 1 15.61 AA ALLAUDIENNE
16 ZUNINO HUGUES 00:28:40 M 1427 M2M 16 2 15.49 AC MIRAMAS
17 BARRIA RAPHAEL 00:28:41 M 1497 SEM 17 8 15.48
18 BOUQUET ROMAIN 00:28:43 M 1191 SEM 18 9 15.46 COURIR A VELAUX
19 FEKAIRI LAKDAR 00:28:48 M 1441 M1M 19 7 15.42 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN
20 TESSARO PAUL 00:28:55 M 1415 SEM 20 10 15.35
21 GRUAIS CEDRIC 00:28:56 M 1300 SEM 21 11 15.35
22 PALA ARNAUD 00:28:56 M 1368 SEM 22 12 15.35
23 CASANOVA LIONEL 00:28:57 M 1242 M1M 23 8 15.34
24 CLEMENTE STEPHANE 00:29:04 M 1253 M1M 24 9 15.28 AC LANCON
25 DUCRO GERARD 00:29:07 M 1272 M2M 25 3 15.25 AC SALON/TEAM MARABOUT
26 HANULA GHISLAIN 00:29:22 M 1311 M1M 26 10 15.12 PELICAN ATHLE/FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
27 BEZENCON CATHERINE 00:29:23 F 1179 SEF 1 1 15.11
28 GEPPIER CECILIA 00:29:55 F 1290 M1F 2 1 14.84 AC MIRAMAS
29 LAWSON NICOLAS 00:29:55 M 1331 M1M 27 11 14.84 SALON TRIATHLON
30 N:Anonyme 1287 P:Anonyme 1287 00:30:10 M 1287 SEM 28 13 14.72 BLACK CLOUD RUNNING CLUB
31 FRASSE FLORENT 00:30:19 M 1284 SEM 29 14 14.65 CAVAL PERTUIS
32 GREGORY YVES 00:30:21 M 12991 M3M 30 1 14.63 AA ALLAUDIENNE
33 MELIAND ANTOINE 00:30:30 M 1347 JUM 31 2 14.56 SALON TRIATHLON
34 HEDOU FABRICE 00:30:41 M 1312 SEM 32 15 14.47
35 GORBAN IRENE 00:31:08 F 1296 SEF 3 2 14.26 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
36 BONNEL FREDDY 00:31:17 M 1187 M1M 33 12 14.19 PELICAN ATLHETISME
37 OLIVERO SERGE 00:31:22 M 1367 M2M 34 4 14.16 TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL
38 LOPEZ RICHARD 00:31:23 M 1340 M2M 35 5 14.15 KANAJOG
39 BOUCHIA VINCENT 00:31:41 M 1456 M1M 36 13 14.01
40 CHASSAING THIERRY 00:31:56 M 1460 M2M 37 6 13.90 ALLUMES STE VICTOIRE
41 NAPPE SYLVAIN 00:32:04 M 1364 SEM 38 16 13.85
42 BOUQUET BLANDINE 00:32:05 F 1190 SEF 4 3 13.84 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME
43 BEDENE OLIVIER 00:32:05 M 1171 M1M 39 14 13.84 LA LANCONNAISE
44 TONNAIRE HERVE 00:32:09 M 1451 M2M 40 7 13.81 USAM TOULON
45 CLAMENS LAURENT 00:32:16 M 1467 M2M 41 8 13.76 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
46 RICO HERVE 00:32:38 M 1393 M2M 42 9 13.61 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRI
47 FAYOLLE CHRISTOPHE 00:32:43 M 1487 M1M 43 15 13.57
48 LORENZO SEPHORA 00:32:45 F 1496 ESF 5 1 13.56
49 RECH GERALD 00:32:50 M 1385 M2M 44 10 13.52 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
50 ESTIENNE NICOLAS 00:33:10 M 1500 SEM 45 17 13.39
51 MANUGUERRA LAURENT 00:33:12 M 1342 M1M 46 16 13.37 RUN LANCON
52 PALMERO LIONEL 00:33:19 M 1370 SEM 47 18 13.33 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRI
53 ZELI LAURENT 00:33:27 M 1426 M1M 48 17 13.27
54 LAURENT ANNE-MARIE 00:33:29 F 1330 M2F 6 1 13.26 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
55 KIROUBASSAMOUTTIRAM DIVAHAR 00:33:31 M 1324 M1M 49 18 13.25 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
56 VIDES-PACHECO PHILIPPE 00:33:31 M 1423 SEM 50 19 13.25
57 GELIBERT FRANCK 00:33:46 M 1466 M1M 51 19 13.15
58 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE 00:33:49 M 1275 M2M 52 11 13.13 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
59 SAINQUANTIN PATRICK 00:34:07 M 1401 M2M 53 12 13.01 AC MIRAMAS
60 PANJEL PALA 00:34:21 F 786 SEF 7 4 12.93
61 JUDAS ALAIN 00:34:24 M 1319 M3M 54 2 12.91 LANCON PROVENCE
62 CARBONE PIERRE 00:34:24 M 1241 M3M 55 3 12.91 ST CHAMAS
63 GAUTELIER KEVIN 00:34:29 M 1288 SEM 56 20 12.88
64 REYNE JC 00:34:36 M 1387 M1M 57 20 12.83 SALON TRIATHLON
65 TEISSIER ERIKA 00:34:37 F 1413 SEF 8 5 12.83 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
66 SAINT-PERON LIONEL 00:34:40 M 1402 M2M 58 13 12.81 ESPRIT RUNNING VILLELAURE
67 MEYER MARTIN 00:34:44 M 1350 SEM 59 21 12.78
68 FERAUD GERARD 00:34:52 M 1278 M2M 60 14 12.73 AC MIRAMAS
69 N:Anonyme 1475 P:Anonyme 1475 00:34:54 F 1475 SEF 9 6 12.72
70 LOMBARDI GUILLAUME 00:34:55 M 1339 SEM 61 22 12.72
71 PETIT LAETITIA 00:35:02 F 1374 M1F 10 2 12.67 LES TAC
72 FRETZ MARIE 00:35:04 F 1341 M1F 11 3 12.66 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
73 RICHEDA GREGORY 00:35:26 M 1391 SEM 62 23 12.53 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON
74 FORNELLA CAROLE 00:35:30 F 1280 M1F 12 4 12.51 LES FOULEES ROCASSIERES
75 SERRA JEAN-MICHEL 00:35:38 M 1481 M2M 63 15 12.46 AC SALON
76 LE-CAMUS VIRGINIE 00:35:43 F 1454 M1F 13 5 12.43 RUN LANCON
77 FORNELLA LAURENT 00:35:44 M 1281 M1M 64 21 12.43 LES FOULEES ROCASSIERES
78 TONNAIRE HELENE 00:35:50 F 1450 M2F 14 2 12.39 USAM TOULON
79 NOALES GREGORY 00:35:58 M 1365 SEM 65 24 12.34
80 FOURNIER FRANCK 00:36:09 M 1282 M1M 66 22 12.28 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME
81 COURTES GENEVIEVE 00:36:13 F 1257 M3F 15 1 12.26
82 TOURTIER GHISLAINE 00:36:17 F 1418 M2F 16 3 12.24 FOYER RURAL EYGALIERES
83 FRONTIER JACQUES 00:36:33 M 1446 M1M 67 23 12.15 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC
84 KAFI ISSA 00:36:36 M 1320 M2M 68 16 12.13 RCC
85 BERNAUDON JULIEN 00:36:37 M 1443 M1M 69 24 12.13 FOULEE SALONNAISE/TEAM MARABOUT
86 GARDES ERIC 00:36:42 M 1286 SEM 70 25 12.10 BOUC BEL AIR TRIATHLON
87 BECCHERE PASCAL 00:36:44 M 1476 SEM 71 26 12.09
88 MEVEL STEPHANE 00:36:46 M 1349 M3M 72 4 12.08 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
89 BENSOT ALI 00:36:50 M 1176 M3M 73 5 12.05
90 SANTOS PAULINE 00:36:50 F 1404 SEF 17 7 12.05 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
91 GILLET PATRICK 00:36:51 M 1293 M3M 74 6 12.05 OMCA SAINT MITRE LES REMPARTS
92 BRULIN MARLENE 00:36:58 F 1338 SEF 18 8 12.01 LES 1000 PATTES
93 LAMACQ JOELLE 00:37:03 F 1326 M3F 19 2 11.98 CSMB MARSEILLE
94 LEGRIGEOIS CLAUDETTE 00:37:05 F 1332 M3F 20 3 11.97 OCCP LA CIOTAT
95 COURTES ALAIN 00:37:06 M 1256 M3M 75 7 11.97 COURTES ALAIN
96 ALETTI WILLIAM 00:37:13 M 1160 M1M 76 25 11.93
97 GARCIA NATHALIE 00:37:24 F 1285 M1F 21 6 11.87
98 GILETTA PATRICK 00:37:25 M 1486 M2M 77 17 11.87 -
99 DOMENECH JEAN-PIERRE 00:37:28 M 1269 M4M 78 1 11.85 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
100 PINTO-DE-BARROS VITORINO 00:37:28 M 1377 M3M 79 8 11.85 SC PAM
101 LINSOLAS CHRISTIAN 00:37:28 M 1336 M4M 80 2 11.85
102 RIBIERE MARION 00:37:29 F 1388 SEF 22 9 11.85 USC SEPTEME
103 BESSETTES DANIELLE 00:37:30 F 1178 M3F 23 4 11.84 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC
104 FOURNIER LUCIE 00:37:40 F 1283 SEF 24 10 11.79
105 CHOULI LUCIA 00:38:01 F 12992 SEF 25 11 11.68
106 GREIN MIREILLE 00:38:01 F 1445 M2F 26 4 11.68 SALON TRIATHLON
107 DIOT ALAIN 00:38:03 M 1268 M3M 81 9 11.67
108 BLANQUET OLIVIER 00:38:05 M 1185 M1M 82 26 11.66
109 DE-CATHEU THIERRY 00:38:06 M 1261 SEM 83 27 11.65
110 FAYOLLE TAMARA 00:38:07 F 1485 M1F 27 7 11.65
111 RICHARD CHRISTOPHE 00:38:22 M 1389 M1M 84 27 11.57 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME
112 RUOCCO FRANCOIS 00:38:34 M 1442 M3M 85 10 11.51 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
113 HANICHE CARINE 00:38:46 F 1310 M1F 28 8 11.45
114 COMETTO JEAN-MARIE 00:38:47 M 1436 M3M 86 11 11.45 AC MIRAMAS
115 BARNEOUD JEAN-PIERRE 00:38:47 M 1167 M3M 87 12 11.45 FOULEE SALONAISE
116 CHUDIK JULIEN 00:38:51 M 1251 M1M 88 28 11.43
117 GARCIA AURELIE 00:38:54 F 1468 SEF 29 12 11.41 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
118 MUDADU FRANCK 00:39:09 M 1362 M1M 89 29 11.34 LES CHEVALIERS DE CALES
119 CANDELLA JULIA 00:39:23 F 1240 SEF 30 13 11.27
120 DORVILLE AMELIE 00:39:23 F 1493 SEF 31 14 11.27 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
121 MUSSO STEPHANE 00:39:24 M 1363 M2M 90 18 11.27
122 POTONIER HENRI-ADRIEN 00:39:41 M 1429 M4M 91 3 11.19
123 PIANETTI NICOLAS 00:39:45 M 1464 SEM 92 28 11.17 -
124 FORESTIER MARION 00:39:46 F 1279 M1F 32 9 11.17 LES CHEVALIERS DE CALES
125 LAUZE JEROME 00:39:47 M 1458 SEM 93 29 11.16 FOYER DE VIE BOIS JOLI
126 CHIARI MICHEL 00:39:48 M 1249 M3M 94 13 11.16 ASM VIEUX PORT
127 N:Anonyme 1199 P:Anonyme 1199 00:39:55 M 1199 M5M 95 1 11.12
128 HELBECQUE BRIGITTE 00:40:10 F 1313 M2F 33 5 11.05 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
129 BARACHET CAROLINE 00:40:14 F 1434 SEF 34 15 11.04 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
130 ATTALI JEAN-LUC 00:40:15 M 1482 M2M 96 19 11.03
131 ATTALI ANNIE 00:40:15 F 1164 M2F 35 6 11.03 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
132 LEPELTIER PHILIPPE 00:40:15 M 1334 M1M 97 30 11.03
133 LAUZE DIDIER 00:40:26 M 1459 M2M 98 20 10.98 FOYER DE VIE BOIS JOLI
134 TOUZEAU CHRISTIAN 00:40:30 M 1419 M3M 99 14 10.96 COUNTRY PASSION MIRAMAS
135 BOREL VIVIANE 00:40:39 F 1188 M3F 36 5 10.92 KMS/ACEP
136 GONZALEZ ANDRE 00:40:45 M 1295 M3M 100 15 10.90 CSPCG 13
137 SAINQUANTIN CATHERINE 00:40:47 F 1400 M3F 37 6 10.89 AC MIRAMAS
138 SEGURET ANTOINE 00:40:52 M 1499 M1M 101 31 10.86
139 DONADIO JEAN-LOUIS 00:40:54 M 1270 M3M 102 16 10.86 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB
140 HUGUES-BRUTINEL CHRYSTELLE 00:40:56 F 1316 M1F 38 10 10.85 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
141 OZIMEK JULIE 00:40:57 F 1449 ESF 39 2 10.84
142 MARCHI JEAN-CLAUDE 00:41:05 M 1438 M4M 103 4 10.81
143 BAUDRY FLAVIE 00:41:08 F 1169 CAF 40 1 10.79 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
144 BAUDRY LUDOVIC 00:41:08 M 1170 M1M 104 32 10.79 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
145 DURY LIONEL 00:41:08 M 1274 SEM 105 30 10.79
146 JOURDAN JACQUES 00:41:13 M 1258 M4M 106 5 10.77
147 CADEAU MAGALI 00:41:17 F 1473 SEF 41 16 10.75 PELISSANE
148 CHAMPETIER BRUNO 00:41:20 M 1247 M3M 107 17 10.74 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
149 MAZET LUIDIVINE 00:41:20 F 1480 SEF 42 17 10.74
150 MONASSE CHRISTINE 00:41:22 F 1358 M2F 43 7 10.73 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRI
151 DEUDON VERONIQUE 00:41:23 F 1265 M2F 44 8 10.73 COURIR A VELAUX
152 MORIN DOMINIQUE 00:41:27 F 1455 M3F 45 7 10.71 CEF MARATHONIEN
153 POULAIN ARNAUD 00:41:30 M 1483 ESM 108 1 10.70 RUN LANCON
154 CUTARELLA CHRISTOPHE 00:41:39 M 1417 SEM 109 31 10.66
155 ANDRE DENIS 00:41:41 M 1162 M2M 110 21 10.65
156 SILVESTRI JOSIANE 00:41:44 F 1409 M3F 46 8 10.64 SMA
157 RUBI STEPHANE 00:41:45 M 1399 M1M 111 33 10.63 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
158 IMBERT BRUNO 00:41:46 M 1317 M1M 112 34 10.63
159 BLANC DENIS 00:41:53 M 1184 M3M 113 18 10.60
160 NATCHOO SERGE 00:41:55 M 1433 M3M 114 19 10.59 CE CARREFOUR VITROLLES
161 AUMERAN ALAIN 00:41:59 M 1165 M3M 115 20 10.58 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC
162 MAYOR MONIQUE 00:42:02 F 1346 M3F 47 9 10.56 LES RELAYEURS DE GRANS
163 MORELLI JEAN-LOUIS 00:42:03 M 1461 M3M 116 21 10.56 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRI
164 AMIRI SONIA 00:42:12 F 1161 SEF 48 18 10.52
165 MOREL CHRISTIAN 00:42:14 M 1361 M3M 117 22 10.51 ASM VIEUX PORT
166 LUCIANI GAEL 00:42:17 M 1478 M2M 118 22 10.50 NYRR
167 RAFAEL NATHALIE 00:42:17 F 1477 M2F 49 9 10.50
168 BECCHERE GABRIEL 00:42:18 M 1474 M3M 119 23 10.50 -
169 GUERIN ERINEE 00:42:20 F 1302 M2F 50 10 10.49 CSPCG 13
170 ALBEROLA HUBERT 00:42:20 M 1156 M3M 120 24 10.49 COUNTRY PASSION MIRAMAS
171 GENEROSI FRANCOIS 00:42:22 M 1452 SEM 121 32 10.48
172 DHINA YASMINE 00:42:25 F 1490 M1F 51 11 10.47 MPT ISTRES
173 GAUTREAU VIRGINIE 00:42:36 F 1289 SEF 52 19 10.42 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
174 CHUDIK ODILE 00:42:43 F 1252 SEF 53 20 10.39 SALON TRIATHLON
175 KIRCHER CORINNE 00:42:46 F 1323 M1F 54 12 10.38 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
176 DE-FALCO ROBERT 00:42:51 M 1262 M4M 122 6 10.36 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
177 MAYEUX ELEONORE 00:42:54 F 1345 SEF 55 21 10.35
178 BIERREN ANNE 00:42:57 F 1181 M2F 56 11 10.34 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
179 GUIBAL EMMANUEL 00:43:03 M 1304 M1M 123 35 10.31 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
180 GARCIN BERANGERE 00:43:15 F 1469 M1F 57 13 10.27
181 GAUTELIER MAEVA 00:43:25 F 1200 SEF 58 22 10.23
182 GOMMIER PATRICK 00:43:27 M 1294 M3M 124 25 10.22 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
183 PRADO CATHERINE 00:43:32 F 1383 M2F 59 12 10.20 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
184 BOUTILLIER AURELIE 00:43:37 F 1484 SEF 60 23 10.18
185 BOUTILLIER JEAN-BAPTISTE 00:43:37 M 1194 M1M 125 36 10.18
186 LARDET NOEMIE 00:43:46 F 1328 M1F 61 14 10.14 CROSS TRAINER 13
187 RICO AMBRE 00:43:47 F 1392 ESF 62 3 10.14
188 KAFI NADIA 00:43:48 F 1321 M1F 63 15 10.14 RCC
189 SALAVERT VALERIE 00:43:50 F 1403 M1F 64 16 10.13 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
190 ROUX KARINE 00:43:54 F 1398 M1F 65 17 10.11
191 DESCARPENTRIES CARINE 00:43:56 F 1494 M1F 66 18 10.11
192 DIANA JEAN-CLAUDE 00:43:59 M 1267 M3M 126 26 10.09
193 GARCIN-AUGIER NATHALIE 00:44:01 F 780 M1F 67 19 10.09
194 JOUSSEAUME-DE-LA-PRETEXTE CAROLINE 00:44:01 F 782 JUF 68 1 10.09
195 DUMAS INGRID 00:44:01 F 1273 M1F 69 20 10.09
196 BOULERAND SABINE 00:44:03 F 1189 M1F 70 21 10.08 COUNTRY PASSION MIRAMAS
197 BIANCARELLI FATIMA 00:44:06 F 1180 M1F 71 22 10.07 CROSS TRAINER 13
198 ROUMEGOUS JUSTINE 00:44:06 F 1397 ESF 72 4 10.07 CROSS TRAINER 13
199 LABERTRANDE GHISLAINE 00:44:15 F 1325 M1F 73 23 10.03 LES 1000 PATTES
200 DUBLE MAGALI 00:44:20 F 1271 M2F 74 13 10.02 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
201 DE-SOUZA AMANDINE 00:44:23 F 1264 SEF 75 24 10.00 LA FARE SPORT NATURE
202 PEYRE ANNIE 00:44:26 F 1375 M2F 76 14 9.99 SMA
203 ARNAUD JEAN-LOUIS 00:44:26 M 1163 M3M 127 27 9.99 PREPA PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS
204 COURCELLE LAETITIA 00:44:27 F 1255 M1F 77 24 9.99
205 RIVAS ALEXIA 00:44:28 F 1472 SEF 78 25 9.99
206 TRON JEAN-PIERRE 00:44:29 M 1471 M2M 128 23 9.98 -
207 GUIBAL FRANCOISE 00:44:29 F 1305 M1F 79 25 9.98 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
208 CASU FABIENNE 00:44:33 F 1244 M1F 80 26 9.97 PREPA PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS
209 ALETTI MARJORIE 00:44:43 F 1159 SEF 81 26 9.93
210 GRAMI MOHAMED-FAOUZI 00:44:43 M 1444 M2M 129 24 9.93
211 OLIAS MARTINE 00:44:46 F 1366 M2F 82 15 9.92 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
212 DALOISO MELANIE 00:44:48 F 1259 SEF 83 27 9.91
213 CHALARD BRUNO 00:44:50 M 1245 M2M 130 25 9.90 TAP
214 REYNE CHRISTEL 00:44:56 F 1465 M1F 84 27 9.88 SALON TRIATHLON
215 POSTIAUX EDWIGE 00:45:07 F 1381 M1F 85 28 9.84 ROQUE RUNNING FAMILY
216 CHAMBOULERON AUDREY 00:45:19 F 1246 SEF 86 28 9.80
217 SILVERIO LIANO 00:45:20 M 1408 M3M 131 28 9.79 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
218 SEGURET ALEXIA 00:45:27 F 1498 M1F 87 29 9.77
219 N:Anonyme 1318 P:Anonyme 1318 00:45:28 F 1318 SEF 88 29 9.77
220 N:Anonyme 1335 P:Anonyme 1335 00:45:28 F 1335 SEF 89 30 9.77
221 CASSAGNES CELINE 00:45:34 F 796 SEF 90 31 9.74
222 CASSAGNES JULIE 00:45:35 F 791 SEF 91 32 9.74
223 SUIRE EDITH 00:45:40 F 1410 M1F 92 30 9.72
224 BARATOUX HUGUES 00:45:42 M 1440 M2M 132 26 9.72
225 SAVELLI-SALSANO MARTINE 00:45:43 F 1406 M2F 93 16 9.71 ASSOCIATION ATHLETIQUE ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME
226 CLAUZON FREDERIC 00:45:44 M 1431 M1M 133 37 9.71
227 HOUREZ MYRIAM 00:45:49 F 1439 M3F 94 10 9.69
228 BAUDRY AGNES 00:46:07 F 1168 M1F 95 31 9.63 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
229 FAVEREAU FRANK 00:46:07 M 1277 M2M 134 27 9.63 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
230 VIRGILE AURELIE 00:46:11 F 1424 SEF 96 33 9.61
231 ALLIER VIRGINIE 00:46:16 F 1437 M1F 97 32 9.60
232 PERROT MICHEL 00:46:18 M 1373 M3M 135 29 9.59 AC SAINT REMY
233 RICHARD FREDERIQUE 00:46:18 F 1390 M2F 98 17 9.59 PREPA PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS
234 GUILLEMAND JEAN-MARC 00:46:20 M 1306 M2M 136 28 9.58
235 CABANE JENNIFER 00:46:21 F 1491 SEF 99 34 9.58
236 GRASSI NATHALIE 00:46:22 F 1298 M2F 100 18 9.58 GENERATION SALLE SPORT
237 MACARIO JEAN-CLAUDE 00:46:31 M 1448 M4M 137 7 9.54 ATSCAF ST VICTORET
238 BOURMAUD DELPHINE 00:46:51 F 1192 SEF 101 35 9.48
239 N:Anonyme 1384 P:Anonyme 1384 00:46:51 F 1384 SEF 102 36 9.48
240 GUIRAND CHRISTINE 00:46:54 F 1308 M2F 103 19 9.47 ELECTRON LIBRE
241 RIVAS ALEXIA 00:46:54 F 1394 SEF 104 37 9.47
242 FAGET LAETITIA 00:46:55 F 1276 M1F 105 33 9.46 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
243 BOUTET KARINE 00:46:55 F 1193 SEF 106 38 9.46 ROQUE RUNNING
244 MARTINO NATHALIE 00:46:56 F 1432 M1F 107 34 9.46
245 MONTAGARD ANDRE 00:46:58 M 1495 M3M 138 30 9.45
246 PLATON SOPHIE 00:46:58 F 1379 M1F 108 35 9.45
247 BOURNETON MARIE-CLAIRE 00:47:04 F 1470 M3F 109 11 9.43 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS
248 BUCCHINI CECILE 00:47:10 F 1197 SEF 110 39 9.41
249 CHAVE FRANCOISE 00:47:14 F 1248 M3F 111 12 9.40 LES RELAYEURS DE GRANS
250 AVIGNON MARION 00:47:17 F 1166 SEF 112 40 9.39
251 BELLORGET CHANTAL 00:47:19 F 1174 M3F 113 13 9.38 RCC
252 BION OLIVIER 00:47:21 M 1182 M1M 139 38 9.38
253 LEPAGE LUC 00:47:29 M 1333 SEM 140 33 9.35
254 PALLET FLORENCE 00:47:29 F 1369 M2F 114 20 9.35 COURIR A VELAUX
255 PERRON CHRISTOPHE 00:47:34 M 1372 M1M 141 39 9.33
256 MONNIER SABINE 00:47:35 F 1359 M2F 115 21 9.33 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
257 LATTUCA FRANCOIS 00:47:36 M 1329 SEM 142 34 9.33
258 GAUTELIER GAEL 00:47:37 M 1344 M2M 143 29 9.32
259 ALBEROLA LAURETTE 00:47:53 F 1157 M3F 116 14 9.27 COUNTRY PASSION MIRAMAS
260 MARRADI DOMINIQUE 00:47:55 F 1343 M3F 117 15 9.27 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
261 LUCCHESI SUZY 00:47:56 F 1428 M4F 118 1 9.26 LFO
262 GRASSI MALLAURY 00:47:58 F 1297 SEF 119 41 9.26 CLINIQUE SAINT MARTIN
263 VIDES-PACHECO ELODIE 00:48:01 F 1422 SEF 120 42 9.25
264 PEPIN CHRISTINE 00:48:03 F 1371 M2F 121 22 9.24
265 ROS CELINE 00:48:05 F 1395 M1F 122 36 9.23 TRAMIER
266 CALMELS KARINE 00:48:17 F 1453 M1F 123 37 9.20
267 VAN-AUWEGHEM MARIE-PIERRE 00:48:19 F 1420 M1F 124 38 9.19 ATSCAF ST VICTORET
268 BLANC COLETTE 00:48:19 F 1492 M3F 125 16 9.19
269 HESSE THOMAS 00:48:27 M 1315 SEM 144 35 9.16 COURIR A MARSEILLE
270 BEGHIN VIRGINIE 00:48:27 F 1172 SEF 126 43 9.16
271 BEAUJEAN DJEEBOUN 00:48:32 M 1463 M2M 145 30 9.15 CSA
272 GARCIA LOAN 00:48:32 M 1488 M1M 146 40 9.15 CE ASCOMETAL
273 GABY SOPHIE 00:48:39 F 1435 M1F 127 39 9.13
274 PINTO-DE-BARROS MICHELE 00:48:40 F 1376 M3F 128 17 9.12 SC PAM
275 LION JOSIANE 00:48:43 F 1337 M4F 129 2 9.11 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
276 BERTINO STEPHANIE 00:48:45 F 1177 SEF 130 44 9.11 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB
277 GUINET CECILE 00:48:53 F 1307 SEF 131 45 9.08
278 WAUQUIER PATRICK 00:49:11 M 1425 M2M 147 31 9.03 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
279 CAPRA PATRICIA 00:49:25 F 1462 M3F 132 18 8.98 -
280 HOEBEKE SYLVIE 00:49:41 F 1479 M3F 133 19 8.94 SALOND E PROVENCE
281 CESMAT MURIEL 00:49:45 F 784 M1F 134 40 8.92
282 VARA MARYLINE 00:49:49 F 1421 M1F 135 41 8.91 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB
283 GIACONIA ROBERT-BOB 00:50:13 M 1292 M4M 148 8 8.84 FOULEE SALONAISE
284 POLIN PATRICK 00:50:17 M 1380 M3M 149 31 8.83
285 SARTORIUS GERALDINE 00:50:55 F 1405 M1F 136 42 8.72
286 BUOUS EMMANUELLE 00:51:42 F 1198 SEF 137 46 8.59 COUNTRY PASSION MIRAMAS
287 MINGOT SEVERINE 00:52:53 F 1357 M1F 138 43 8.40 FOULEE SALONAISE
288 TCHAMOU ALIX 00:53:53 F 1412 M2F 139 23 8.24 RCC
289 PLATON PIERRE 00:54:03 M 1378 M4M 150 9 8.21
290 BRILLANTI NATHALIE 00:54:21 F 1195 M2F 140 24 8.17 FOULEE SALONAISE
291 ROTSZTEIN SYLVIE 00:54:21 F 1396 M3F 141 20 8.17 FOULEE SALONAISE
292 CHRETIEN MARTINE 00:54:22 F 1250 M2F 142 25 8.17 FOULEE SALONAISE
293 CASTELLISI MARIE-JEANNE 00:55:11 F 1243 M4F 143 3 8.05 SC PAM
294 HERBRETEAU YVES 00:55:51 M 1314 M5M 151 2 7.95 AVOSBASKETS
295 DAVERDON SARAH 00:55:52 F 1260 ESF 144 5 7.95
296 DEGIOANNI RAYMOND 00:56:59 M 1263 M5M 152 3 7.79 CHRETIEN
297 ALESINAS BRIGITTE 00:57:08 F 1158 M3F 145 21 7.77 AVOSBASKETS
298 BELEC CHANTAL 00:57:09 F 1173 M2F 146 26 7.77 AVOSBASKETS
299 REYTIER CHRISTOPHE 00:59:29 M 1430 M2M 153 32 7.46
300 BION PAUL 01:02:46 M 1183 M5M 154 4 7.07
301 GUERIN MARC 01:03:20 M 1303 M3M 155 32 7.01 CSPCG 13
302 KASSIMI JEAN-PIERRE 01:11:50 M 1322 M5M 156 5 6.18 LA FOULEE DE L'OLIVIER
303 BROUSSE PHILIPPE 01:13:17 M 1196 M2M 157 33 6.06 ACS SAINT REMY
304 GREMONT ROMAIN 01:15:53 M 551 SEM 158 36 5.85
305 GUEDON CEDRIC 01:15:58 M 1301 SEM 159 37 5.84