Résultats

Ronde des Mineurs - 15 km. Édition 2018.

15 Km
25/03/2018 à 10:00:00 - Greasque (13)
319 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:50:21 585 TASSIOU MAHAMAN SEM 1 M 1 17.87
2 00:53:01 584 SOULEY ABDOULKADER SEM 2 M 2 16.98
3 00:53:20 586 NAHANTCHI YAHAYA SEM 3 M 3 16.88
4 00:53:34 502 FORT JIMMY SEM 4 M 4 POWERSPORT.FR/AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.80
5 00:55:48 532 BRUNET JULIEN ESM 1 M 5 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 16.13
6 00:57:16 457 TIM KERKMANN SEM 5 M 6 TSVE BIELEFELD 15.72
7 00:57:18 437 SABRIE ANAIS SEF 1 F 1 ACVS 15.71
8 00:57:28 596 PROUET SYLVAIN SEM 6 M 7 TRIATHL'AIX 15.66
9 00:58:23 477 NOIRY FABIEN SEM 7 M 8 COURIR 15.42
10 00:58:27 462 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 1 M 9 COURIR 15.40
11 00:58:53 389 VILLASOL ENDIKA SEM 8 M 10 15.28
12 00:58:58 569 GENIN SIMON SEM 9 M 11 15.26
13 00:59:02 590 LAZARIN VALERIAN SEM 10 M 12 15.25
14 00:59:17 694 MANZAGGI JEREMY SEM 11 M 13 ASPG 15.18
15 01:00:46 394 TOLLARI LAURENT SEM 12 M 14 ACTI3 14.81
16 01:01:07 533 PETITBON JOEL M2M 2 M 15 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 14.73
17 01:01:25 317 REMY BENOIT SEM 13 M 16 14.65
18 01:01:49 355 SUROY VINCENT M1M 1 M 17 RIANS 14.56
19 01:01:53 578 DORIANO STEVE SEM 14 M 18 OM ATHLETISME 14.54
20 01:02:10 491 N:Anonyme 491 P:Anonyme 491 SEM 15 M 19 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 14.48
21 01:02:19 454 LONG RICHARD M1M 2 M 20 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 14.44
22 01:03:27 343 DJIAN BENJAMIN SEM 16 M 21 14.18
23 01:03:52 363 MONDIOT TONY M1M 3 M 22 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME 14.09
24 01:04:11 310 TRINCI FABIEN M1M 4 M 23 COURIR A FUVEAU 14.02
25 01:04:17 524 RIVIER JEROME M1M 5 M 24 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 14.00
26 01:04:20 557 SEMPERE RAPHAEL SEM 17 M 25 13.99
27 01:04:23 558 SAF KARIM M1M 6 M 26 BOXING CLUB HIPPO 13.98
28 01:05:15 368 COLMOU RONAN M1M 7 M 27 COURIR A FUVEAU 13.79
29 01:05:27 525 MERLE PHILIPPE M2M 3 M 28 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 13.75
30 01:05:31 467 THERO JEAN-LUC M2M 4 M 29 SMUC 13.74
31 01:05:35 498 CHERON NOEL M1M 8 M 30 13.72
32 01:06:07 630 PERRIN GUILLAUME SEM 18 M 31 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 13.61
33 01:06:18 692 HARSTRICH STEVEN SEM 19 M 32 USC SEPTEMES 13.57
34 01:06:18 339 MBODJ IBRAHIMA M1M 9 M 33 COURIR A FUVEAU 13.57
35 01:06:18 431 FLORES DOMINIQUE M2M 5 M 34 13.57
36 01:06:31 492 ALBEROLA IVAN M1M 10 M 35 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 13.53
37 01:06:54 495 FAMECHON CHRISTOPHE M2M 6 M 36 CABALLO BLANCO 13.45
38 01:07:02 616 DROMCOURT THOMAS SEM 20 M 37 13.43
39 01:07:07 461 PIEDBOIS PAULINE SEF 2 F 2 COURIR A VELAUX 13.41
40 01:07:26 392 LARI CHRISTOPHE SEM 21 M 38 MIMET 13.35
41 01:07:29 478 MATINA NICOLAS SEM 22 M 39 13.34
42 01:07:32 335 HUBERT MARC M1M 11 M 40 COURIR A FUVEAU 13.33
43 01:07:32 589 MADEC MIKAEL M1M 12 M 41 COURIR A FUVEAU 13.33
44 01:07:50 302 MATUR VERONIQUE M1F 1 F 3 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE/KMS 13.27
45 01:07:58 696 TRIAIRE THIERRY M1M 13 M 42 13.24
46 01:08:02 396 CADIERE BRICE M1M 14 M 43 13.23
47 01:08:04 401 ARAMO JULIE SEF 3 F 4 LFA TRETS 13.22
48 01:08:24 304 GODDARD FRANCOIS M1M 15 M 44 COURIR A FUVEAU 13.16
49 01:08:30 468 BERTRAND ERIC M1M 16 M 45 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.14
50 01:08:37 445 BENEDETTO GUY M3M 1 M 46 LFA TRETS 13.12
51 01:08:42 582 PRETESEILLE DAMIEN M1M 17 M 47 13.10
52 01:08:47 312 SZCZOT JULIE M1F 2 F 5 COURIR A FUVEAU 13.08
53 01:08:47 494 DUPRE PHILIPPE M2M 7 M 48 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 13.08
54 01:09:04 611 GUSTAVIN JEAN-PIERRE M1M 18 M 49 13.03
55 01:09:06 331 MOURON MICHEL M2M 8 M 50 COURIR 13.02
56 01:09:47 390 DANTI FRANCOIS M1M 19 M 51 12.90
57 01:09:47 612 DEL-RIO JEAN-MARC M2M 9 M 52 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.90
58 01:09:51 321 LEVEQUE JEAN-MICHEL M1M 20 M 53 MASSILIA JUDO 12.88
59 01:09:55 311 GEROLIN JEROME SEM 23 M 54 TRIATHL'AIX 12.87
60 01:10:00 380 ZUANON SERGE M2M 10 M 55 12.86
61 01:10:07 484 JOUCERAND GREGORY SEM 24 M 56 COURIR 12.84
62 01:10:08 374 MAS-PETIT GERALDINE SEF 4 F 6 TCP 12.83
63 01:10:25 621 DEYMIE SEBASTIEN M1M 21 M 57 ALLUMES STE VICTOIRE 12.78
64 01:10:26 603 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M1M 22 M 58 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.78
65 01:10:31 534 SALAS CYRIL SEM 25 M 59 LMM 12.76
66 01:10:40 424 LEPRESLE YANNICK M1M 23 M 60 12.74
67 01:10:46 414 ABOUHAIR CHRISTOPHE M1M 24 M 61 LFA TRETS 12.72
68 01:10:56 626 BORG LAURENT M1M 25 M 62 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 12.69
69 01:11:03 594 BOLIS JEAN-MARIE M1M 26 M 63 12.67
70 01:11:06 316 LAVOS JORGE M3M 2 M 64 LFA TRETS 12.66
71 01:11:13 443 TONNAIRE HERVE M2M 11 M 65 TONNAIRE 12.64
72 01:11:18 512 BELLON MATTHIEU M1M 27 M 66 COURIR A FUVEAU 12.62
73 01:11:24 564 GUIGLIARELLI HERVE M2M 12 M 67 12.61
74 01:11:26 473 THERO ELEONORE SEF 5 F 7 12.60
75 01:11:29 444 STRATMAINS LAURENT M1M 28 M 68 12.59
76 01:11:46 305 DEGHETTO FREDERIC M1M 29 M 69 COURIR A FUVEAU 12.54
77 01:11:53 605 JAULARD CYRIL M1M 30 M 70 12.52
78 01:11:55 402 DOIZON DAVID M1M 31 M 71 LFA TRETS 12.51
79 01:11:56 573 BODSON PASCAL M2M 13 M 72 LES BALTRINGUES 12.51
80 01:12:06 357 PETIT MICKAEL SEM 26 M 73 12.48
81 01:12:10 476 COLLOMB LAURENT M1M 32 M 74 12.47
82 01:12:12 376 CONOTTE GEORGES M3M 3 M 75 12.47
83 01:12:22 419 MACAREZ MAXIME SEM 27 M 76 COURIR A FUVEAU 12.44
84 01:12:24 617 CHIAPPA DOMINIQUE M1M 33 M 77 12.43
85 01:12:37 624 BAKIROTIAN VIKEN SEM 28 M 78 RUNNERS DE L EXTREME 12.39
86 01:12:38 423 BUTTAFOGHI NICOLAS SEM 29 M 79 12.39
87 01:12:41 623 BAYLE OLIVIER M1M 34 M 80 USC SEPTEMES 12.38
88 01:12:41 383 COLLADO HERVE M1M 35 M 81 CLINIQUE DE PROVENCE-BOURBONNE 12.38
89 01:12:48 693 GRIGNARD GUILLAUME M1M 36 M 82 12.36
90 01:13:04 542 ESCOBAR JEAN-PHILIPPE M2M 14 M 83 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 12.32
91 01:13:10 315 NAVELOT MATHIEU SEM 30 M 84 CABBA 12.30
92 01:13:14 509 YICHOU YOUCEF JUM 1 M 85 12.29
93 01:13:17 529 DEL-GUIDICE JEAN-PIERRE M2M 15 M 86 AMC AUBAGNE 12.28
94 01:13:36 421 BONTAZ DAVID M1M 37 M 87 12.23
95 01:13:39 608 PONTIER THIERRY M1M 38 M 88 ROCK N TRAIL 12.22
96 01:13:39 361 TARLET ANTHONY SEM 31 M 89 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME 12.22
97 01:14:09 566 LAUTIER KEVIN SEM 32 M 90 12.14
98 01:14:09 364 DENU HERVE M2M 16 M 91 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME 12.14
99 01:14:15 362 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 33 M 92 GIGNAC 12.12
100 01:14:34 550 BARCELO THIERRY M1M 39 M 93 12.07