Résultats

CAP NAÏO 2018 - 3.5Km - Sans Palmes

3.5 Km
03/06/2018 à 09:00:00 - CASSIS (13)
127 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
6 00:47:17 10 HAZARD JEAN-ETIENNE VEM 3 M 5 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4,44
7 00:47:20 9 GRANET THOMAS SEM 3 M 6 ASPTT MARSEILLE 4,44
10 00:47:42 16 PIRIS TITOUAN JEUM 1 M 9 ISTRES SPORT NATATION 4,40
12 00:48:15 15 PIRIS LILIAN JEUM 2 M 11 ISTRES SPORT NATATION 4,35
14 00:49:26 46 COLAS FABIEN SEM 4 M 13 ASPTT MARSEILLE 4,25
16 00:49:46 101 NAUMANN CESAR SEM 5 M 15 SEYNOD NATATION 4,22
18 00:51:06 61 DURAND JEROME VEM 10 M 17 ROGNAC NATATION 4,11
21 00:51:44 356 BURHGRAEVE YANNICK VEM 11 M 18 CN MARSEILLE 4,06
23 00:51:56 67 FERRARO FLORENT VEM 13 M 20 4,04
24 00:52:24 154 INCONNU VEM 14 M 21 4,01
25 00:52:27 7 FORTE LEA SEF 1 F 4 ROGNAC NATATION 4,00
29 00:52:44 73 GENOVART MARGALIDA SEF 2 F 6 3,98
33 00:54:04 74 GIBIER OLIVIER VEM 20 M 27 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES 3,88
34 00:54:18 5 DUTERTRE QUENTIN SEM 6 M 28 ASPTT MARSEILLE 3,87
39 00:54:52 3 N:Anonyme 3 P:Anonyme 3 VEM 22 M 31 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3,83
40 00:55:03 44 CHARLIER REGIS VEM 23 M 32 TEAM AB 3,81
41 00:55:14 350 ROSATO OLIVIER VEM 24 M 33 CN MARSEILLE 3,80
42 00:55:14 60 DUMONT EDOUARD VEM 25 M 34 CNP 3,80
43 00:55:17 130 TOMASI JEAN-CLAUDE VEM 26 M 35 3,80
44 00:55:19 12 MARCADAL CELIA SEF 3 F 9 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3,80
46 00:55:28 55 DELFAUX CHARLES SEM 8 M 36 ASPTT MARSEILLE 3,79
48 00:55:42 40 BRUNO ROMAIN SEM 9 M 38 3,77
51 00:55:59 133 VATIN ERIC VEM 30 M 41 ASPTT MARSEILLE 3,75
52 00:56:31 48 N:Anonyme 48 P:Anonyme 48 SEM 10 M 42 3,72
54 00:57:41 6 FORET OPHELIE SEF 4 F 11 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3,64
58 00:58:00 66 FARGIER LAURENCE VEF 10 F 14 SEYNOD NATATION. 3,62
61 00:58:09 8 GIUFFRIDA JESSICA VEF 11 F 16 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3,61
62 00:58:22 37 BORNAIS THOMAS SEM 11 M 46 ASPTT MARSEILLE 3,60
65 00:59:07 114 PORTA STEPHANE VEM 35 M 48 GEMENOS NATATION 3,55
69 00:59:48 23 ALEX CATANI SEM 12 M 49 LES DAUPHINS 3,51
70 00:59:50 98 MERET LAURENT VEM 36 M 50 TEAM MALMOUSQUE SWIMMERS MARSEILLE 3,51
71 01:00:15 102 NIERI BRUNO VEM 37 M 51 ESM 13. 3,49
72 01:00:20 91 MACHADO-GUIMARAES FELIPE SEM 13 M 52 ASPTT MARSEILLE 3,48
74 01:00:26 97 MARTIN BAPTISTE SEM 14 M 53 ASPTT NATATION MARSEILLE 3,47
77 01:00:48 56 DESCHAMPS OLIVIER VEM 38 M 55 E.S.M.. 3,45
79 01:01:06 43 CATANI DAMIEN VEM 39 M 57 LES DAUPHINS 3,44
81 01:01:22 76 GRESILLON DAVID VEM 41 M 59 3,42
83 01:01:36 19 SACAGNA GILLES VEM 43 M 61 ROGNAC NATATION 3,41
84 01:01:40 38 BOYER STEPHANE VEM 44 M 62 3,41
86 01:01:52 113 PONS BERNARD VEM 45 M 63 3,39
92 01:02:30 81 JEAN CYRIL VEM 46 M 64 NOUS VOYONS TU NAGES 3,36
93 01:02:33 93 MAINI MATILDE SEF 10 F 29 MOUETTES DE PARIS 3,36
94 01:02:38 364 SERIES BENJAMIN VEM 47 M 65 CN MARSEILLE 3,35
97 01:02:50 331 NASRI MYRIAM VEF 21 F 32 CN MARSEILLE 3,34
98 01:03:05 124 SERVAT CHRISTOPHE VEM 48 M 66 CNC 3,33