Résultats

La Foul
La Foulée Venelloise : Course pédestre 5.8 km. Édition 2018.

5.8 Km
27/05/2018 à 09:30:00 - Venelles (13)
149 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:21:30 1315 TEISSIER REMI SEM 1 M 1 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 16.19
2 00:21:44 1331 BARTOLO GINO SEM 2 M 2 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 16.01
3 00:21:57 1323 VULLO MAXIME SEM 3 M 3 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15.85
4 00:22:06 1207 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 4 M 4 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.75
5 00:23:52 1354 MASSARI BASTIEN SEM 5 M 5 CSAMA 14.58
6 00:23:52 1304 SELLIN MICHEL M2M 1 M 6 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME 14.58
7 00:23:53 1355 TESSARO PAUL SEM 6 M 7 14.57
8 00:24:16 1330 MAILLE RICHARD M1M 1 M 8 LFA TRETS 14.34
9 00:24:32 1292 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M2M 2 M 9 14.18
10 00:24:42 1321 VANIER YANNICK M2M 3 M 10 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.09
11 00:24:45 1219 BARTOLO ALAIN M2M 4 M 11 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 14.06
12 00:24:56 1403 BAUER THOMAS CAM 1 M 12 13.96
13 00:25:01 1402 AVRONSART PAULINE SEF 1 F 1 TRIATHL'AIX 13.91
14 00:25:09 1334 BONEF LAURENT M2M 5 M 13 13.84
15 00:25:25 1224 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 2 M 14 BSSA 13.69
16 00:25:26 1293 PERRIN JULIEN SEM 7 M 15 PERRIN BROTHERS RUNNING 13.68
17 00:25:35 1302 SALAS MAXIME CAM 2 M 16 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.60
18 00:25:48 1301 ROSA MARC M2M 6 M 17 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.49
19 00:26:15 1272 JOFFROY MICHEL M2M 7 M 18 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.26
20 00:26:21 1248 DELL'OVA FRANCIS M2M 8 M 19 13.21
21 00:27:05 1288 NOUGUIER CARINE M1F 1 F 2 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.85
22 00:27:10 1247 DELANOUE BRUNO M1M 3 M 20 12.81
23 00:27:16 1205 CHARPENTIER GERARD M2M 9 M 21 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 12.76
24 00:27:22 1212 AUBRY ROBIN M2M 10 M 22 PEYNIER 12.72
25 00:27:27 1223 BOISSONT SOPHIE M1F 2 F 3 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.68
26 00:27:32 1257 FERRE NICOLAS SEM 8 M 23 CMCA 12.64
27 00:27:51 1314 TEISSIER ERIKA SEF 2 F 4 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 12.50
28 00:28:20 1216 BAHAT ABBES M2M 11 M 24 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.28
29 00:28:32 1324 VUYLSTEKER DIANE M1F 3 F 5 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.20
30 00:28:37 1328 GIMENEZ DANIEL M3M 1 M 25 12.16
31 00:28:44 1211 ARQUIER CAROLE M2F 1 F 6 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.11
32 00:28:45 1278 MAGOT MATHIEU SEM 9 M 26 KEEP COOL VENELLES 12.10
33 00:28:46 1204 VERDU DORINE SEF 3 F 7 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 12.10
34 00:28:46 1239 COMETTO CHRISTIAN M3M 2 M 27 12.10
35 00:28:47 1203 ROCHERIOUX GERARD M2M 12 M 28 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 12.09
36 00:28:49 1311 SUAREZ JOSEPH--SELECTIONNEZ M2M 13 M 29 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.08
37 00:29:09 1261 GILARDEAU ALAIN M3M 3 M 30 11.94
38 00:29:10 1305 SERAKI PATRIZIA M2F 2 F 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.93
39 00:29:16 1306 SOARES-DIAS TANIA SEF 4 F 9 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.89
40 00:29:27 1356 HUYNH CATHY M1F 4 F 10 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 11.82
41 00:29:30 1258 FOUGERAS JULIEN SEM 10 M 31 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.80
42 00:29:31 1276 LEGRIGEOIS CLAUDETTE M3F 1 F 11 OCCP LA CIOTAT 11.79
43 00:29:41 1252 DEVERT JOEL M2M 14 M 32 11.72
44 00:29:44 1234 CHIROUZE JEAN-PAUL M2M 15 M 33 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.70
45 00:29:48 1326 WINKLER GEROLF CAM 3 M 34 11.68
46 00:29:53 1220 BENSOT ALI M3M 4 M 35 COURIR A MEYREUIL 11.65
47 00:30:08 1225 BORIE LOUISE M2F 3 F 12 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.55
48 00:30:12 1333 SILVENTE PASCAL M1M 4 M 36 11.52
49 00:30:12 1275 LEFORT ERIC M2M 16 M 37 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.52
50 00:30:15 1299 ROCA NICOLAS SEM 11 M 38 11.50
51 00:30:16 1246 DAUL HERVE M2M 17 M 39 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.50
52 00:30:22 1245 COURTES GENEVIEVE M3F 2 F 13 11.46
53 00:30:28 1325 WINKLER DIETMAR M2M 18 M 40 11.42
54 00:30:49 1244 COURTES ALAIN M3M 5 M 41 COURTES ALAIN 11.29
55 00:30:53 1201 BICHON CHRISTOPHE M1M 5 M 42 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 11.27
56 00:31:02 1221 BENZAKI FABIENNE M1F 5 F 14 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 11.21
57 00:31:08 1339 GAUDIN CLAIRE SEF 5 F 15 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.18
58 00:31:19 1359 AUSSET YVES SEM 12 M 43 11.11
59 00:31:34 1265 GONZALES MURIEL M2F 4 F 16 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 11.02
60 00:31:37 1280 MARCUCCI OLIVIER SEM 13 M 44 SHAKASPORT/CMCA 11.01
61 00:31:44 1218 BARROUILLET STEPHANE--SELECTIONNEZ M1M 6 M 45 10.97
62 00:31:51 1296 RAYNAUD LAURENT M1M 7 M 46 FOYER RURAL DE PUYRICARD 10.93
63 00:32:06 1360 SCICCHITANO EMMA JUF 1 F 17 10.84
64 00:32:07 1263 GIOVANNELLI VANESSA SEF 6 F 18 10.84
65 00:32:18 1316 TORNATO LAETITIA M1F 6 F 19 MOI ET MES BASKETS 10.77
66 00:32:20 1335 FOURNIER RICHARD M2M 19 M 47 10.76
67 00:32:28 1309 STOFER JOSEPH CAM 4 M 48 10.72
68 00:32:33 1297 RICHARD ERIC M3M 6 M 49 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.69
69 00:32:34 1202 DIEULOUFET MICHELE M2F 5 F 20 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 10.69
70 00:32:44 1238 COHEN MADELEINE M1F 7 F 21 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.63
71 00:32:50 1256 FERRANDO JORDAN CAM 5 M 50 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.60
72 00:32:50 1327 N:Anonyme 1327 P:Anonyme 1327 M2F 6 F 22 10.60
73 00:32:53 1227 BRUN CELINE M1F 8 F 23 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.58
74 00:33:04 1217 BARDOUIL DAVID M1M 8 M 51 10.52
75 00:33:13 1338 COSTA-AGUIAR YUSKA-PAOLA SEF 7 F 24 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.48
76 00:33:27 1322 FIORENTINO VIRGINIE M1F 9 F 25 10.40
77 00:33:35 1319 TOULY PASCAL M2M 20 M 52 MANIGUET 10.36
78 00:33:52 1269 GUERIN ERINEE M2F 7 F 26 CSPCG 13 10.28
79 00:33:53 1313 TEISSEIRE CATHERINE SEF 8 F 27 SHAKASPORT/CMCA 10.27
80 00:33:53 1279 MALBEQUI FRANCK M2M 21 M 53 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.27
81 00:34:05 1233 CARUSO SYLVIE M1F 10 F 28 COURIR A MEYREUIL 10.21
82 00:34:16 1274 KHALED SANDRINE M2F 8 F 29 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.16
83 00:34:34 1310 STOFER LISA JUF 2 F 30 10.07
84 00:34:37 1226 BOSSUYT-VERNEIN NATHALIE M1F 11 F 31 KEEP COOL VENELLES 10.05
85 00:34:42 1206 DELAYE VERONIQUE M1F 12 F 32 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 10.03
86 00:34:44 1262 GIOVANNELLI FRANCK SEM 14 M 54 10.02
87 00:34:53 1250 DE-MARC DANIELLE M4F 1 F 33 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.98
88 00:34:58 1317 TORNATO PATRICIA M2F 9 F 34 MOI ET MES BASKETS 9.95
89 00:35:14 1289 NOUGUIER MARGAUX JUF 3 F 35 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.88
90 00:35:41 1235 CLERDOUET ROLAND M2M 22 M 55 9.75
91 00:35:53 1295 PROVOT STEPHANIE SEF 9 F 36 9.70
92 00:35:58 1236 CLOT MAILYS SEF 10 F 37 KEEP COOL VENELLES 9.68
93 00:36:07 1260 FRERE CHRISTOPHE M1M 9 M 56 9.64
94 00:36:13 1290 NOUZE RICHARD M4M 1 M 57 9.61
95 00:36:21 1300 ROCHAS EMMANUEL--SELECTIONNEZ SEM 15 M 58 9.57
96 00:36:53 1231 CANONGE BERENGERE M1F 13 F 38 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.44
97 00:37:14 1240 COQUET PEGGY M1F 14 F 39 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.35
98 00:37:37 1404 TORNATO VIRGILE M2M 23 M 59 MOI ET MES BASKETS 9.25
99 00:37:51 1255 FAVARO NAIS SEF 11 F 40 9.19
100 00:37:51 1271 HARIVEL RAPHAEL SEM 16 M 60 9.19