Résultats

Bailli de Suffren - 12 km. Édition 2018.

12 Km
18/11/2018 à 10:00:00 - St Cannat (13)
268 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:41:50 747 PAURIOL REMI SEM 1 M 1 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 17.93
2 00:42:00 678 GURDJOGLOU ARNAUD M1M 1 M 2 POWER SPORT 17.86
3 00:42:25 795 VANHEE LUDOVIC M1M 2 M 3 17.68
4 00:43:11 554 DURAND YOAN SEM 2 M 4 ACS 17.37
5 00:43:22 784 REGNERIE PASCAL M1M 3 M 5 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 17.29
6 00:43:55 530 PAMPLONA TONY M1M 4 M 6 17.08
7 00:44:15 726 LEBLOND ALEXIS SEM 3 M 7 GRENOBLE CAP 16.95
8 00:44:23 649 BARRAND PIERRE ESM 1 M 8 16.90
9 00:44:28 710 LAMOUROUX PASCAL M2M 1 M 9 CAMARGUE 16.87
10 00:44:37 685 CONAND NICOLAS SEM 4 M 10 16.81
11 00:44:40 764 MOURET LAURENT SEM 5 M 11 16.79
12 00:45:13 782 CLAUDON JOSEPH SEM 6 M 12 16.59
13 00:45:16 770 ROKIA ANTHONY M1M 5 M 13 16.57
14 00:46:17 559 BURLE GERALD M1M 6 M 14 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 16.20
15 00:46:30 724 DESALEUX ARTHUR SEM 7 M 15 ETOILE PUJOLS OLYMPIQUE 16.13
16 00:47:07 687 LAMPRE HUGO ESM 2 M 16 15.92
17 00:47:39 725 HAUMONTE JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 8 M 17 TRIATHLAIX 15.74
18 00:47:57 790 BIDORINI BAPTISTE SEM 9 M 18 15.64
19 00:48:16 598 LEDOGAZ FABRICE M1M 7 M 19 TRIATHL'AIX 15.54
20 00:49:30 673 MATON ERIC M2M 2 M 20 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUI 15.15
21 00:49:38 723 BARBERIS JEROME M1M 8 M 21 15.11
22 00:49:49 604 AYOUN-COHEN LAURENT M1M 9 M 22 BZ TEAM 15.06
23 00:49:55 529 SIBELLE LAURE M1F 1 F 1 OCC 15.03
24 00:49:58 703 MANOUELIDES CHRISTOPHE M1M 10 M 23 15.01
25 00:49:59 550 FOURMENT HERVE M2M 3 M 24 SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE 15.01
26 00:49:59 701 CAVALLI PATRICK M2M 4 M 25 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 15.01
27 00:50:13 771 CASANOVA LIONEL M1M 11 M 26 14.94
28 00:50:41 568 DRAILLARD MARYLENE M1F 2 F 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.80
29 00:50:42 504 ECHEL CHRISTOPHE M1M 12 M 27 14.79
30 00:50:45 713 LOPEZ ELSA M1F 3 F 3 SALON TRIATHLON 14.78
31 00:50:45 781 VANIER YANNICK M2M 5 M 28 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.78
32 00:50:49 772 LOPEZ RICHARD M2M 6 M 29 KANAJOG 14.76
33 00:50:53 610 REVERBEL SIMON M1M 13 M 30 14.74
34 00:50:58 565 PELLETANT PATRICK M3M 1 M 31 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.72
35 00:51:02 566 NICOLAS PHILIPPE M1M 14 M 32 FOULEES PELISSANAISES 14.70
36 00:51:09 664 GARCIA LAURENT SEM 10 M 33 JE COURS POUR TOM 14.66
37 00:51:13 749 SUART-TOUCHARD MELINDA M1F 4 F 4 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 14.64
38 00:51:39 641 FABRIER LIONEL M1M 15 M 34 FFA 14.52
39 00:51:51 630 MAKOWSKI SEBASTIEN SEM 11 M 35 14.46
40 00:51:53 505 BELKAID MEDDY SEM 12 M 36 ROQUE RUNNING 14.46
41 00:51:55 674 POSTIAUX REGIS M2M 7 M 37 ROQUE RUNNING 14.45
42 00:51:56 762 FORGNON THOMAS SEM 13 M 38 RAC 14.44
43 00:52:01 635 LE-POLLES NICOLAS SEM 14 M 39 BOUQUET DE GUERRIERS 14.42
44 00:52:03 643 MATUR VERONIQUE M1F 5 F 5 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE/KMS S 14.41
45 00:52:03 570 POLI JOHAN M1M 16 M 40 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 14.41
46 00:52:13 686 LEJARD KEVIN SEM 15 M 41 LA FARE SPORT NATURE 14.36
47 00:52:35 637 OURSEL DAMIEN SEM 16 M 42 BOUQUET DE GUERRIERS 14.26
48 00:52:44 658 COLLAERTS XAVIER M1M 17 M 43 14.22
49 00:53:09 611 GARRAUT ERIC M2M 8 M 44 ORTEC 14.11
50 00:53:11 605 GUIGUES BRUNO M1M 18 M 45 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 14.10
51 00:53:21 553 GUITTARD JEAN SEM 17 M 46 14.06
52 00:53:21 600 MAILLIU DOMINIQUE SEM 18 M 47 14.06
53 00:53:29 765 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE M3M 2 M 48 14.02
54 00:53:30 665 PASCAL LAMPAZONA M2M 9 M 49 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS& POLE EMPLOI 14.02
55 00:53:31 590 AZEMA CHRISTOPHE M2M 10 M 50 RAP 14.01
56 00:53:43 522 GUSTAVIN JEAN-PIERRE M1M 19 M 51 13.96
57 00:53:51 609 PARSY VIANNEY M2M 11 M 52 13.93
58 00:53:51 595 BOUSSINET ROMUALD M1M 20 M 53 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.93
59 00:54:11 760 PINCZON-DU-SEL QUENTIN JUM 1 M 54 COURIR A FUVEAU 13.84
60 00:54:13 626 REBOUL CYRIL SEM 19 M 55 13.83
61 00:54:22 614 LALOUX SEBASTIEN SEM 20 M 56 13.80
62 00:54:24 767 N:Anonyme 767 P:Anonyme 767 SEF 1 F 6 13.79
63 00:54:28 627 NAVELOT MATHIEU SEM 21 M 57 CABBA 13.77
64 00:54:31 547 CHEULLOTTE BENOIT M1M 21 M 58 13.76
65 00:54:33 560 LECUYER ALEXANDRE SEM 22 M 59 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.75
66 00:54:37 645 SARDI GUILLAUME M1M 22 M 60 13.73
67 00:54:37 788 VICARI BRUNO M2M 12 M 61 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 13.73
68 00:54:38 671 AMEN PAULINE SEF 2 F 7 13.73
69 00:54:39 502 GAUDRY JOEL SEM 23 M 62 13.72
70 00:54:40 758 TEOULE FRANCK M2M 13 M 63 13.72
71 00:54:46 779 NERCAM ERIC M1M 23 M 64 TRIATHL'AIX 13.69
72 00:54:47 557 GAILLARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 24 M 65 13.69
73 00:54:53 612 ESCOFFIER ADRIEN SEM 25 M 66 13.67
74 00:54:57 531 COLPIER FRANCOIS M2M 14 M 67 13.65
75 00:54:59 777 FREDERIC JOHANNA SEF 3 F 8 MACADAM BASKETS 13.64
76 00:55:12 669 SEZNEC LUC M2M 15 M 68 LES KOJAC 13.59
77 00:55:24 596 POLI JULES CAM 1 M 69 13.54
78 00:55:26 501 MRKSIC STEVEN M2M 16 M 70 13.53
79 00:55:29 715 ROSSI FREDERIC SEM 26 M 71 COURIR A VELAUX 13.52
80 00:55:29 791 MANZONE NICOLAS M1M 24 M 72 13.52
81 00:55:48 585 BRUNET DAVID M1M 25 M 73 KANAJOG 13.44
82 00:55:50 692 CARBONEL OLIVIER M1M 26 M 74 SAINT CANNAT VOLLEYBALL 13.43
83 00:55:55 597 POLI DOMINIQUE M1M 27 M 75 13.41
84 00:56:03 700 VANGREVELINGE JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 3 M 76 13.38
85 00:56:05 773 BARTOCCIONI LAURENCE M1F 6 F 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.37
86 00:56:11 719 FERRE NICOLAS SEM 27 M 77 LUYNES 13.35
87 00:56:12 861 LE-CAMUS VIRGINIE M1F 7 F 10 #RUN LANCON 13.35
88 00:56:33 537 GEVAUDAN MATISSE JUM 2 M 78 13.26
89 00:56:51 538 GUIBELLINO KEVIN SEM 28 M 79 13.19
90 00:56:53 708 BERTRAND ERIC M2M 17 M 80 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.18
91 00:57:03 744 MAILLOTTE THIERRY M3M 4 M 81 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 13.15
92 00:57:04 745 MAZALTARIM DAVID M1M 28 M 82 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 13.14
93 00:57:05 750 THOMAZIC THIERRY M2M 18 M 83 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 13.14
94 00:57:06 655 FALORNI CLEMENT SEM 29 M 84 LES FOUL 13.13
95 00:57:08 631 ELMASSIAN GWLADYS SEF 4 F 11 LES GRENOUILLES EN BASKET 13.13
96 00:57:10 794 TESTON SEBASTIEN SEM 30 M 85 13.12
97 00:57:13 778 GALTIER JUSTINE SEF 5 F 12 SALON TRIATHLON 13.11
98 00:57:21 594 NARDON ALEXI M1M 29 M 86 13.08
99 00:57:27 552 DURAND MAXENCE M2M 19 M 87 13.05
100 00:57:27 639 NAKACHE YANNICK M1M 30 M 88 13.05