Résultats

Open Swim Stars - Travers Eze
Travers'Eze : 3,5KM - SANS PALMES. Édition 2018.

3.5 Km
20/05/2018 à 09:30:00 - EZE (06)
170 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 COLOMB JEAN-NICOLAS 00:49:24 M 301 MCM 1 1 4.25
2 PADOVANI DIDIER 00:50:58 M 191 M2M 2 1 4.12 COTE BLEUE PASSION
3 DEPAY ETHAN 00:51:13 M 305 MCM 3 2 4.10 CLUB OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
4 POU TIFFANY 00:51:36 F 205 JSF 1 1 4.07 .AS MONACO NATATION
5 METAIS LOIC 00:53:04 M 188 M2M 4 2 3.96 PAN
6 LOUBATIE INNEL 00:55:52 M 347 MCM 5 3 3.76 CLUB OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
7 MOREAU ANDREA 00:55:56 M 358 BM 6 1 3.75 CLUB OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
8 DIANA ELSA 00:55:56 F 308 BF 2 1 3.75 CLUB OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
9 FERANDO JULIEN 00:56:11 M 181 M2M 7 3 3.74 CN MARSEILLE
10 BILLIAN SERGE 00:56:18 M 169 M2M 8 4 3.73 ONN
11 RETOUT CHRISTOPHE 00:56:23 M 267 M2M 9 5 3.72
12 AUBERT STEPHAN 00:56:23 M 259 M2M 10 6 3.72
13 FALLET ETIENNE 00:56:26 M 297 BM 11 2 3.72 CLUB OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
14 MARONNIER MARGAUX 00:56:28 F 351 M1F 3 1 3.72 LA SEMEUSE
15 AGUINET LUDOVIC 00:56:40 M 187 M2M 12 7 3.71
16 KIMBERLEY JAMES 00:56:47 M 339 M1M 13 1 3.70 BEAULIEU ENDURANCE COACHING
17 MUSCAT REMY 00:57:17 M 361 M2M 14 8 3.67 CNA
18 MINGUET ELIE 00:57:20 M 261 MCM 15 4 3.66
19 BIANCHI ALESSIO 00:57:37 M 194 M2M 16 9 3.64 HARD SWIM
20 BERMOND AMBRE 00:57:37 F 276 BF 4 2 3.64 CLUB OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
21 NAHON VALERIE 00:57:45 F 362 M1F 5 2 3.64 NICE LA SEMEUSE
22 HUMBERT EMMA 00:57:53 F 336 M2F 6 1 3.63 VALLAURIS
23 N:Anonyme 189 P:Anonyme 189 00:58:31 M 189 M2M 17 10 3.59 PAYS D'AIX NATATION
24 BERMOND KATE 01:02:20 F 203 M1F 7 3 3.37 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
25 BRUNO ROMAIN 01:02:22 M 262 M1M 18 2 3.37
26 VIAN DAVID 01:02:29 M 176 M1M 19 3 3.36 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
27 BOTTERI ALAIN 01:02:33 M 268 M2M 20 11 3.36
28 GENTY THIBAUD 01:02:43 M 329 M1M 21 4 3.35
29 TANFIN PATRICK 01:02:48 M 186 M2M 22 12 3.34 ONN
30 GEORGES FRANCOIS 01:03:01 M 171 M2M 23 13 3.33 ASOA
31 GUYARD BAPTISTE 01:03:25 M 332 M1M 24 5 3.31
32 FLIPO CYRIAN 01:03:27 M 266 MCM 25 5 3.31 CLUB OMNISPORT DE VALBONNE
33 DONZE FRANCOIS 01:03:33 M 312 M2M 26 14 3.30 CNA ANTIBES
34 LE-ROUX YANNICK 01:03:39 M 345 M2M 27 15 3.30 BBN
35 BOUSREZ MELANIE-BBN 01:03:43 F 285 M1F 8 4 3.30 BBN
36 BERNARD LILOU 01:03:44 F 277 BF 9 3 3.29 CLUB OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
37 MARCHAIS ARNAUD 01:03:52 M 349 M1M 28 6 3.29 NICE LA SEMEUSE
38 CALCARA SERGE 01:03:55 M 291 M2M 29 16 3.29 ASOA
39 MEISTERMANN THIERRY 01:04:03 M 352 M2M 30 17 3.28
40 FLORES GUILLAUME 01:04:06 M 323 M1M 31 7 3.28 VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON
41 ONDER MELISSA 01:04:11 F 170 M1F 10 5 3.27 TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS
42 COURTEVAL GREGORY 01:04:14 M 247 M1M 32 8 3.27 CARROS NATATION
43 N:Anonyme 314 P:Anonyme 314 01:04:18 F 314 M1F 11 6 3.27 CN CANNES
44 UTARD MATHIEU 01:04:22 M 383 M1M 33 9 3.26 .
45 PESTEL JEAN-PIERRE 01:04:37 M 197 M2M 34 18 3.25 REGIE LIGNE D'AZUR
46 N:Anonyme 346 P:Anonyme 346 01:04:46 M 346 M2M 35 19 3.24
47 BERNE PIERRE 01:05:02 M 394 M2M 36 20 3.23
48 N:Anonyme 243 P:Anonyme 243 01:05:04 M 243 M1M 37 10 3.23
49 COLLIN SEBASTIEN 01:05:26 M 300 M1M 38 11 3.21 AS MONACO TRIATHLON
50 N:Anonyme 254 P:Anonyme 254 01:05:49 M 254 M2M 39 21 3.19
51 COURTEVAL ESTELLE 01:05:57 F 246 M1F 12 7 3.18 CARROS NATATION
52 N:Anonyme 363 P:Anonyme 363 01:06:10 M 363 M1M 40 12 3.17 CNA MASTERS
53 CASTELLO DAVID 01:06:11 M 294 M2M 41 22 3.17 TRIATHLON CLUB DE SAINT TROPEZ
54 N:Anonyme 289 P:Anonyme 289 01:06:19 M 289 M2M 42 23 3.17
55 VALLA BENOIT 01:06:27 M 387 M1M 43 13 3.16
56 SIMEONI JEAN-FRANCOIS 01:06:45 M 253 M2M 44 24 3.15
57 FELTZINGER JONATHAN 01:06:48 M 318 M1M 45 14 3.14 AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON
58 SOUBEYRAND MURIEL 01:06:53 F 378 M2F 13 2 3.14
59 CHETOUANE ELIA 01:06:55 F 296 BF 14 4 3.14 CLUB OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
60 BESSIERE BENJAMIN 01:07:01 M 255 M1M 46 15 3.13
61 PLESSIS HUGUES 01:07:04 M 204 M2M 47 25 3.13 FIGURINES D'HUGO
62 REGNAULT ALAIN 01:08:04 M 372 M1M 48 16 3.09 ACSFP
63 N:Anonyme 357 P:Anonyme 357 01:08:31 M 357 M1M 49 17 3.06 SANS CLUB
64 PIASECKI JEROME 01:08:48 M 368 M2M 50 26 3.05 TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS
65 DAVID FLORENT 01:09:02 M 303 M1M 51 18 3.04 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
66 LOCQUET-RECORBET STEPHANE 01:09:04 M 242 M2M 52 27 3.04
67 HOYON QUENTIN 01:09:07 M 334 M1M 53 19 3.04
68 WALTON ANDY 01:09:10 M 260 M2M 54 28 3.04 MISS
69 MOREAU OLIVIER 01:09:12 M 359 M2M 55 29 3.03 ONN
70 LERCH MICHAEL 01:09:14 M 343 M2M 56 30 3.03
71 SEHAN JEAN-FRANCOIS 01:09:15 M 375 M1M 57 20 3.03
72 BERTAGNA MARC 01:09:18 M 278 M2M 58 31 3.03
73 LECOINTE MARC 01:09:25 M 342 M1M 59 21 3.03
74 SZYMANSKI FRANCOIS 01:09:29 M 379 M1M 60 22 3.02 TC LIEVIN
75 PELLAN FREDERIC 01:09:59 M 252 M2M 61 32 3.00 LIGUE DE TRIATHLON DE LA GUADELOUPE
76 JAGUELIN CHRISTOPHE 01:09:59 M 337 M1M 62 23 3.00 REGIE LIGNE D'AZUR
77 CLEVA FREDERIC 01:10:07 M 299 M2M 63 33 3.00 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
78 DAMBRINE GREGORY 01:10:12 M 239 M2M 64 34 2.99 SWIM BIKE N'RUN BOUYONNAIS
79 WURTZ ANNE-SOPHIE 01:10:22 F 256 M2F 15 3 2.98 TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS.
80 DEGELDER BORIS 01:11:16 M 304 M2M 65 35 2.95 ASOA
81 MEYRONNET PASCAL 01:11:23 M 355 M2M 66 36 2.94
82 LECA JEFF 01:11:37 M 341 M1M 67 24 2.93 BEAULIEU ENDURANCE COACHING
83 GIAFAGLIONE LAURENT 01:11:40 M 200 M2M 68 37 2.93 REGIE LIGNE D'AZUR
84 ALLARD MICHEL 01:11:53 M 202 M2M 69 38 2.92
85 MERLIER MICHEL 01:11:57 M 354 M2M 70 39 2.92 BE BAIE NAGEURS
86 FOURVEL FREDERIC 01:12:17 M 325 M2M 71 40 2.91 ASPTT CLERMONT
87 PLAS CHRISTOPHE 01:12:24 M 180 M2M 72 41 2.90
88 BENZI CATHERINE 01:12:25 F 179 M2F 16 4 2.90 ONN
89 BLIN EMMANUEL 01:12:25 M 236 M2M 73 42 2.90 US CAGNES TRIATHLON
90 DELCAMP AUDREY 01:12:30 F 175 M1F 17 8 2.90
91 TOURRES PAULINE 01:12:30 F 382 JSF 18 2 2.90
92 LE-ROUX CHRISTOPHE 01:12:33 M 344 M1M 74 25 2.89
93 PERRIER GUILLAUME 01:12:39 M 367 M1M 75 26 2.89
94 BUAT LOIC 01:12:42 M 287 M2M 76 43 2.89 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ANTIBES
95 HERON SEBASTIEN 01:12:44 M 183 M1M 77 27 2.89 ANTIBES TRIATHLON
96 FARGEREL PHILIPPE 01:12:49 M 317 M2M 78 44 2.88
97 POCHET VINCENT 01:12:51 M 177 M2M 79 45 2.88 EMS BRON
98 BOURDEAU THIBAUD 01:12:54 M 284 M1M 80 28 2.88
99 CARBONELL GUILLAUME 01:13:00 M 293 M1M 81 29 2.88
100 BETELLI DOMINIQUE 01:13:00 M 232 M2M 82 46 2.88
101 MELCHIORETTO ANTOINE 01:13:03 M 353 M1M 83 30 2.87
102 TCHERNIACK LAURENT 01:13:12 M 380 M2M 84 47 2.87
103 BONNET WILLIAM 01:13:14 M 283 M2M 85 48 2.87 AQUALOVE
104 CAJNA DANIEL 01:13:17 M 290 M1M 86 31 2.87
105 CALDERARO LUCA 01:13:19 M 292 M2M 87 49 2.86 BEAULIEU ENDURANCE COACHING
106 FLEURY ALEXANDRE 01:13:27 M 322 M2M 88 50 2.86 AQUALOVE
107 VALABREGUE LEON 01:13:30 M 384 JSM 89 1 2.86
108 JULIE ANDRE 01:13:33 F 338 JSF 19 3 2.86
109 EL-GHALBZOURI IMAD 01:13:58 M 315 M1M 90 32 2.84
110 FAUVEL JEREMY 01:14:19 M 199 M1M 91 33 2.83 REGIE LIGNE D'AZUR
111 GABILLOT OLIVIER 01:14:25 M 192 M2M 92 51 2.82 ALES TRIATHLON
112 DI-COSTANZO ALEXANDRE 01:14:49 M 309 M1M 93 34 2.81
113 DOMENACH BRIAN 01:15:01 M 311 M1M 94 35 2.80
114 VIC VALERIE 01:15:04 F 196 M2F 20 5 2.80 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
115 FIERILE MONICA 01:15:07 F 195 M2F 21 6 2.80 IO E MONI
116 PINARD CLEMENT 01:15:14 M 370 M1M 95 36 2.79 RC COACHING
117 HAY-VERAN FABRICE 01:15:29 M 201 M1M 96 37 2.78 REGIE LIGNE D'AZUR
118 BILLIAN-DUCHER DOROTHEE 01:15:59 F 233 M1F 22 9 2.76
119 FRANSEN PATRICK 01:16:45 M 327 M2M 97 52 2.74 AS MONACO TRIATHLON
120 SANNIER PASCAL 01:17:27 M 190 M2M 98 53 2.71 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
121 REBOUH ANDRE 01:17:31 M 371 M2M 99 54 2.71 BB NAGEURS
122 HEMON JULIEN 01:17:52 M 333 M1M 100 38 2.70
123 SALOME MARTIN 01:17:54 M 374 M1M 101 39 2.70 EMS BRON
124 DUMORTIER FABRICE 01:18:06 M 313 M2M 102 55 2.69 AS MONACO TRIATHLON
125 VERET AMALRIC 01:18:10 M 396 M2M 103 56 2.69
126 KIRSCH ALEXIA 01:18:12 F 340 M1F 23 10 2.69 TEAM R2T
127 SECOND LUCILE 01:18:27 F 185 M1F 24 11 2.68
128 SERGEJEVS DENISS 01:18:29 M 376 M1M 104 40 2.68
129 BOURREL NICOLAS 01:18:36 M 264 M1M 105 41 2.67 TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE
130 BENMERGUI FRANCK 01:20:06 M 275 M2M 106 57 2.62
131 BARBRY HELENE 01:20:19 F 274 M2F 25 7 2.61 DAUPHINS DU PAYS DE GRASSE
132 VO-KHAC YVAN 01:21:07 M 389 M1M 107 42 2.59
133 PODESTA MARC 01:21:30 M 241 M2M 108 58 2.58 US CAGNES TRIATHLON
134 MAUREL ROMAIN 01:21:43 M 235 JSM 109 2 2.57 ASPTT NICE ATHLETISME
135 GAVACHE LAURENT 01:21:44 M 270 M2M 110 59 2.57
136 GAGLIO CHRISTOPHE 01:21:56 M 251 M2M 111 60 2.56
137 VALABREGUE MAXIME 01:22:15 M 385 M2M 112 61 2.55
138 GARNIER PATRICK 01:22:44 M 248 M2M 113 62 2.54 DAUPHINS DU PAYS DE GRASSE
139 DHORNE PAUL 01:23:21 M 307 M1M 114 43 2.52 BB NAGEUR
140 MUNZER FRANCOIS 01:23:33 M 360 M1M 115 44 2.51
141 N:Anonyme 282 P:Anonyme 282 01:23:37 M 282 M2M 116 63 2.51 ASBTP TRIATHLON NICE
142 WALSH JUDE 01:23:53 F 249 M2F 26 8 2.50
143 SCHMIDER CHRISTINE 01:23:56 F 168 M2F 27 9 2.50 ONN NICE
144 PASQUETTI PATRICE 01:24:04 M 365 M2M 117 64 2.50 REGIE LIGNE D'AZUR
145 CHALA OLIVIER 01:24:07 M 174 M1M 118 45 2.50 TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE
146 DABBENE LAURENT 01:24:08 M 302 M1M 119 46 2.50
147 CHAPEY ALEXIA 01:24:14 F 295 M1F 28 12 2.49 AS MONACO TRIATHLON
148 CALATRAVA CYRIL 01:24:22 M 234 M2M 120 65 2.49
149 FERRAND ANNE-LINE 01:24:39 F 321 M1F 29 13 2.48
150 BALLESTER STEPHANE 01:24:40 M 263 M1M 121 47 2.48
151 KHEZRI BIJAN 01:26:54 M 393 M2M 122 66 2.42
152 GUERIN CHARLOTTE 01:27:14 F 184 JSF 30 4 2.41 ANTIBES TRIATHLON
153 HUBERT YANN 01:27:49 M 335 M2M 123 67 2.39
154 VALDENAIRE FRANCK 01:28:38 M 386 M2M 124 68 2.37
155 VIRGILI SANDRA 01:31:03 F 388 M2F 31 10 2.31
156 MURAIRE VINCENT 01:31:58 M 271 M1M 125 48 2.28
157 N:Anonyme 381 P:Anonyme 381 01:32:02 F 381 M1F 32 14 2.28
158 GEORGE CEDRIC 01:32:59 M 395 M1M 126 49 2.26
159 FOURVEL CATHERINE 01:32:59 F 324 M2F 33 11 2.26 ASPTT CLERMONT
160 VAUCHEY MARC 01:33:27 M 250 M1M 127 50 2.25 AMSS
161 GRAS SYLVAIN 01:33:34 M 330 M1M 128 51 2.24 COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE/COURIR EN PAYS GRASSOIS
162 FRANSEN CHRISTINE 01:35:24 F 326 M2F 34 12 2.20
163 PIASECKI KHEIRA 01:35:29 F 369 M1F 35 15 2.20 TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS
164 CLENET ANNE 01:38:53 F 298 M2F 36 13 2.12
165 FERANDO CECILE 01:39:00 F 320 M2F 37 14 2.12 CN MARSEILLE
166 GUYOMARD NICOLAS 01:39:37 M 178 M1M 129 52 2.11
167 MAISON PASCAL 01:40:19 M 348 M2M 130 69 2.09
168 FENIRA SLIM 01:44:02 M 319 M2M 131 70 2.02
169 ALLANIC-COLLOT CLAIRE 01:51:18 F 272 M2F 38 15 1.89 REGIE LIGNE D'AZUR
170 JULES-MARTHE INGRID 01:52:42 F 237 M1F 39 16 1.86