Résultats

Open Swim Stars - Travers Eze
Travers'Eze 3.5Km + 1.5Km). Édition 2018.

0 Km
20/05/2018 à 09:30:00 - EZE (06)
33 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:28:36 191 PADOVANI DIDIER P18M 1 M 1 COTE BLEUE PASSION 0,00
2 01:28:51 305 DEPAY ETHAN M18M 1 M 2 CLUB OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 0,00
3 01:29:14 205 POU TIFFANY P18F 1 F 1 .AS MONACO NATATION 0,00
4 01:30:42 188 METAIS LOIC P18M 2 M 3 PAN 0,00
5 01:33:49 181 FERANDO JULIEN P18M 3 M 4 CN MARSEILLE 0,00
6 01:33:56 169 BILLIAN SERGE P18M 4 M 5 ONN 0,00
7 01:34:18 187 AGUINET LUDOVIC P18M 5 M 6 0,00
8 01:35:15 194 BIANCHI ALESSIO P18M 6 M 7 HARD SWIM 0,00
9 01:36:09 189 N:Anonyme 189 P:Anonyme 189 P18M 7 M 8 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 0,00
10 01:39:58 203 BERMOND KATE P18F 2 F 2 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 0,00
11 01:40:07 176 VIAN DAVID P18M 8 M 9 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE 0,00
12 01:40:26 186 TANFIN PATRICK P18M 9 M 10 ONN 0,00
13 01:40:39 171 GEORGES FRANCOIS P18M 10 M 11 ASOA 0,00
14 01:41:49 170 ONDER MELISSA P18F 3 F 3 TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS 0,00
15 01:42:15 197 PESTEL JEAN-PIERRE P18M 11 M 12 REGIE LIGNE D'AZUR 0,00
16 01:44:42 204 PLESSIS HUGUES P18M 12 M 13 FIGURINES D'HUGO 0,00
17 01:47:37 337 JAGUELIN CHRISTOPHE P18M 13 M 14 REGIE LIGNE D'AZUR 0,00
18 01:49:18 200 GIAFAGLIONE LAURENT P18M 14 M 15 REGIE LIGNE D'AZUR 0,00
19 01:49:31 202 ALLARD MICHEL P18M 15 M 16 0,00
20 01:50:02 180 PLAS CHRISTOPHE P18M 16 M 17 0,00
21 01:50:03 179 BENZI CATHERINE P18F 4 F 4 ONN 0,00
22 01:50:08 175 DELCAMP AUDREY P18F 5 F 5 0,00
23 01:50:22 183 HERON SEBASTIEN P18M 17 M 18 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 0,00
24 01:50:29 177 POCHET VINCENT P18M 18 M 19 EMS BRON 0,00
25 01:52:03 192 GABILLOT OLIVIER P18M 19 M 20 ALES TRIATHLON 0,00
26 01:52:42 196 VIC VALERIE P18F 6 F 6 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 0,00
27 01:52:45 195 FIERILE MONICA P18F 7 F 7 IO E MONI 0,00
28 01:53:07 201 HAY-VERAN FABRICE P18M 20 M 21 REGIE LIGNE D'AZUR 0,00
29 01:55:05 190 SANNIER PASCAL P18M 21 M 22 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 0,00
30 02:01:34 168 SCHMIDER CHRISTINE P18F 8 F 8 ONN NICE 0,00
31 02:01:45 174 CHALA OLIVIER P18M 22 M 23 TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE 0,00
32 02:04:52 184 GUERIN CHARLOTTE P18F 9 F 9 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 0,00
33 02:17:15 178 GUYOMARD NICOLAS P18M 23 M 24 0,00