Résultats

Open Swim Stars - Travers Eze
Travers'Eze 3.5Km + 1.5Km). Édition 2018.

0 Km
20/05/2018 à 09:30:00 - EZE (06)
33 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 PADOVANI DIDIER 01:28:36 M 191 P18M 1 1 0,00 COTE BLEUE PASSION
2 DEPAY ETHAN 01:28:51 M 305 M18M 2 1 0,00 CLUB OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
3 POU TIFFANY 01:29:14 F 205 P18F 1 1 0,00 .AS MONACO NATATION
4 METAIS LOIC 01:30:42 M 188 P18M 3 2 0,00 PAN
5 FERANDO JULIEN 01:33:49 M 181 P18M 4 3 0,00 CN MARSEILLE
6 BILLIAN SERGE 01:33:56 M 169 P18M 5 4 0,00 ONN
7 AGUINET LUDOVIC 01:34:18 M 187 P18M 6 5 0,00
8 BIANCHI ALESSIO 01:35:15 M 194 P18M 7 6 0,00 HARD SWIM
9 N:Anonyme 189 P:Anonyme 189 01:36:09 M 189 P18M 8 7 0,00 PAYS D'AIX NATATION
10 BERMOND KATE 01:39:58 F 203 P18F 2 2 0,00 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
11 VIAN DAVID 01:40:07 M 176 P18M 9 8 0,00 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
12 TANFIN PATRICK 01:40:26 M 186 P18M 10 9 0,00 ONN
13 GEORGES FRANCOIS 01:40:39 M 171 P18M 11 10 0,00 ASOA
14 ONDER MELISSA 01:41:49 F 170 P18F 3 3 0,00 TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS
15 PESTEL JEAN-PIERRE 01:42:15 M 197 P18M 12 11 0,00 REGIE LIGNE D'AZUR
16 PLESSIS HUGUES 01:44:42 M 204 P18M 13 12 0,00 FIGURINES D'HUGO
17 JAGUELIN CHRISTOPHE 01:47:37 M 337 P18M 14 13 0,00 REGIE LIGNE D'AZUR
18 GIAFAGLIONE LAURENT 01:49:18 M 200 P18M 15 14 0,00 REGIE LIGNE D'AZUR
19 ALLARD MICHEL 01:49:31 M 202 P18M 16 15 0,00
20 PLAS CHRISTOPHE 01:50:02 M 180 P18M 17 16 0,00
21 BENZI CATHERINE 01:50:03 F 179 P18F 4 4 0,00 ONN
22 DELCAMP AUDREY 01:50:08 F 175 P18F 5 5 0,00
23 HERON SEBASTIEN 01:50:22 M 183 P18M 18 17 0,00 ANTIBES TRIATHLON
24 POCHET VINCENT 01:50:29 M 177 P18M 19 18 0,00 EMS BRON
25 GABILLOT OLIVIER 01:52:03 M 192 P18M 20 19 0,00 ALES TRIATHLON
26 VIC VALERIE 01:52:42 F 196 P18F 6 6 0,00 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
27 FIERILE MONICA 01:52:45 F 195 P18F 7 7 0,00 IO E MONI
28 HAY-VERAN FABRICE 01:53:07 M 201 P18M 21 20 0,00 REGIE LIGNE D'AZUR
29 SANNIER PASCAL 01:55:05 M 190 P18M 22 21 0,00 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
30 SCHMIDER CHRISTINE 02:01:34 F 168 P18F 8 8 0,00 ONN NICE
31 CHALA OLIVIER 02:01:45 M 174 P18M 23 22 0,00 TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE
32 GUERIN CHARLOTTE 02:04:52 F 184 P18F 9 9 0,00 ANTIBES TRIATHLON
33 GUYOMARD NICOLAS 02:17:15 M 178 P18M 24 23 0,00