Résultats

MONTEE DE STE ANNE
6.2 km - L Anette. Édition 2018.

6.2 Km
02/12/2018 à 09:30:00 - LAMBESC (13)
222 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:21:14 2048 SAMSON SOLENN CAM 1 M 1 OREGON PROJECT 17.52
2 00:21:35 1474 AIELLO CHRISTOPHE M1M 1 M 2 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 17.24
3 00:22:00 1444 JEPPSON PAUL SEM 1 M 3 AIL ROUSSET RUNNING 16.91
4 00:22:11 1476 GARVI CLEMENT SEM 2 M 4 BLACK CLOUD RUNNING CLUB 16.77
5 00:22:55 2079 VULLO MAXIME SEM 3 M 5 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 16.23
6 00:22:57 2017 COMTAT CYRIL M1M 2 M 6 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 16.21
7 00:23:24 2068 CLAUDON JOSEPH SEM 4 M 7 15.90
8 00:23:34 2064 CHAUVIN YANN SEM 5 M 8 15.79
9 00:23:39 2015 CHOUZENOUX JEROME M1M 3 M 9 SLC MARTIGUES 15.73
10 00:23:44 1477 PROUVOT DAVID M1M 4 M 10 15.67
11 00:23:45 2022 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 6 M 11 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.66
12 00:23:46 1499 GILLY JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 1 M 12 ASM VIEUX PORT 15.65
13 00:23:58 2024 JOSEPH STEPHANE M1M 5 M 13 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15.52
14 00:24:02 1463 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER SEM 7 M 14 15.48
15 00:24:04 1475 N:Anonyme 1475 P:Anonyme 1475 SEM 8 M 15 BLACK CLOUD RUNNING CLUB 15.46
16 00:24:17 2108 CAYREL PIERRE-LOUS SEM 9 M 16 HESPERANGES 15.32
17 00:24:30 2109 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM M1M 6 M 17 ABC 15.18
18 00:24:44 2110 VALENTI NICOLAS CAM 2 M 18 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.04
19 00:24:46 1492 VILLA CEDRIC M1M 7 M 19 AC LANCON/AIRBUS HELICOPTERES 15.02
20 00:25:00 2081 CASANOVA LIONEL M1M 8 M 20 14.88
21 00:25:21 1443 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M2M 2 M 21 14.67
22 00:25:28 2091 JOUANNY JEAN-LUC M2M 3 M 22 CD13 POLICE NATIONALE 14.61
23 00:25:30 2092 ARNIAUD FERNAND M3M 1 M 23 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.59
24 00:25:34 2034 PELLETANT PATRICK M3M 2 M 24 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.55
25 00:25:45 2094 ALLARD JEROME M1M 9 M 25 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.45
26 00:25:55 1441 TROS JEAN-LOUIS M3M 3 M 26 ACRA ARLES 14.35
27 00:25:56 1478 BOUQUET ROMAIN SEM 10 M 27 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 14.34
28 00:26:00 2040 MOISA CRISTIAN M1M 10 M 28 14.31
29 00:26:04 2025 CARA LOUIS M2M 4 M 29 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.27
30 00:26:06 1451 TONDU STEPHANE M1M 11 M 30 14.25
31 00:26:11 1395 SMADJA THOMAS SEM 11 M 31 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 14.21
32 00:26:11 1498 GALANTI MAXENCE ESM 1 M 32 VCTG 14.21
33 00:26:15 1466 INCONNU SEM 12 M 33 14.17
34 00:26:23 2088 MEZZALIRA FABRICE M1M 12 M 34 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 14.10
35 00:26:35 2032 DECATOR LUCIEN M2M 5 M 35 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.99
36 00:26:35 1413 AUZANNEAU ISABELLE M1F 1 F 1 13.99
37 00:26:52 1447 THIROLOIX MICKAEL SEM 13 M 36 FOOT ET LOISIRS CHATEAUNEUVAIS 13.85
38 00:26:53 2126 RIVAL JEREMY SEM 14 M 37 13.84
39 00:27:21 2086 BARBIER ROMAIN SEM 15 M 38 13.60
40 00:27:22 2127 BOITIAUX GUILLAUME SEM 16 M 39 13.59
41 00:27:24 1389 FORSINGDALE LARS CAM 3 M 40 13.58
42 00:27:51 1457 BOTTARO SAUVEUR M2M 6 M 41 ASM VIEUX PORT 13.36
43 00:27:51 1480 ARQUIER CAROLE M2F 1 F 2 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.36
44 00:27:58 1486 FONTAINE SANDRA M1F 2 F 3 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 13.30
45 00:28:03 1387 LE-BAS PAUL CAM 4 M 42 13.26
46 00:28:04 1411 MICHELI ANTOINE M2M 7 M 43 LES MICHELI 13.25
47 00:28:13 2090 GUSTAVIN JEAN-PIERRE M1M 13 M 44 13.18
48 00:28:17 2124 INCONNU SEM 17 M 45 13.15
49 00:28:24 1393 CLERCX RUDY M2M 8 M 46 13.10
50 00:28:46 1489 BICHON CHRISTOPHE M1M 14 M 47 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 12.93
51 00:28:48 1401 GAILLARDON BASTIEN SEM 18 M 48 12.92
52 00:28:56 1473 AUBRY ROBIN M2M 9 M 49 PEYNIER 12.86
53 00:29:02 2093 BIANCO ELODIE M1F 3 F 4 CEF MARATHONIEN 12.81
54 00:29:08 1450 SALE JOSEPH M3M 4 M 50 NEANT 12.77
55 00:29:22 2049 CIMADORE SEBASTIEN M1M 15 M 51 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 12.67
56 00:29:26 1438 RAMIREZ TOMY JUM 1 M 52 12.64
57 00:29:28 1481 ARQUIER BRUNO M3M 5 M 53 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.62
58 00:29:32 1420 GONZALES MURIEL M2F 2 F 5 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 12.60
59 00:29:39 1402 NONCHEZ FLORE M1F 4 F 6 12.55
60 00:29:40 2083 LEGRIGEOIS CLAUDETTE M3F 1 F 7 OCCP LA CIOTAT 12.54
61 00:29:40 1487 FELTHAM NELL SEF 1 F 8 12.54
62 00:29:40 2116 PRIETO FABIEN M1M 16 M 54 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.54
63 00:29:55 1500 LEGRAND SEBASTIEN M1M 17 M 55 12.43
64 00:30:01 2105 BESSOT MANON SEF 2 F 9 AC MIRAMAS 12.39
65 00:30:02 2013 DURY JEREMY SEM 19 M 56 12.39
66 00:30:05 1439 VIALA RENE M4M 1 M 57 A.C.R.A (ARLES ET SA REGION) 12.37
67 00:30:06 2050 MANI MALIKA M2F 3 F 10 KMS 12.36
68 00:30:14 2071 TOULY PASCAL M2M 10 M 58 MANIGUET 12.30
69 00:30:15 2130 PORTES NOA ESM 2 M 59 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 12.30
70 00:30:18 2114 KOPF ALAIN M3M 6 M 60 BBA 12.28
71 00:30:21 1491 FAURE RENE M4M 2 M 61 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.26
72 00:30:26 1432 TREGNIER GILLES M2M 11 M 62 12.22
73 00:30:34 2074 COLLINET PIERRE-ANTOINE SEM 20 M 63 FLC 12.17
74 00:30:35 2300 ROUX AMELIE CAF 1 F 11 12.16
75 00:30:35 2299 ROUX CHARLOTTE CAF 2 F 12 12.16
76 00:30:45 1465 PECQUEUR NICOLAS SEM 21 M 64 12.10
77 00:30:46 1427 CHATAIGNIER BAPTISTE SEM 22 M 65 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.09
78 00:30:49 2052 TORNATO VIRGILE M2M 12 M 66 MOI ET MES BASKETS/CHARLEVAL VTT 12.07
79 00:30:50 2023 JIGOUREL SYLVIE M1F 5 F 13 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 12.06
80 00:30:52 2075 COMBES LAETITIA SEF 3 F 14 FLC 12.05
81 00:31:02 2035 BERNARD SANDRINE M2F 4 F 15 ASM 11.99
82 00:31:06 2085 BOUYSSOU ALEXANDRE M1M 18 M 67 11.96
83 00:31:08 1434 LE-BACHELET NATHALIE M2F 5 F 16 ENDURANCE13MARSEILLE 11.95
84 00:31:12 1414 PEILLARD FABIENNE M2F 6 F 17 11.92
85 00:31:16 2042 PAUWELS CARINE M1F 6 F 18 ASM VIEUX PORT 11.90
86 00:31:17 2019 PONSOT SYLVIE M2F 7 F 19 COURIR A MEYREUIL 11.89
87 00:31:17 1417 FOUREZON CEDRIC M1M 19 M 68 11.89
88 00:31:44 1454 DIOT ALAIN M3M 7 M 69 INDIVIDUEL AIX EN PROVENCE 11.72
89 00:31:45 2031 GUILBERT SALIA M1F 7 F 20 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 11.72
90 00:31:45 2046 D'ANGIO GEORGES M3M 8 M 70 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 11.72
91 00:31:47 2036 CANEVA JEAN-PIERRE M3M 9 M 71 ASM 11.70
92 00:31:50 1419 SEMERIA PATRICK M3M 10 M 72 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 11.69
93 00:31:54 2029 COURTOIS VIRGINIE M1F 8 F 21 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 11.66
94 00:32:07 1416 TORNATO LAETITIA M1F 9 F 22 MOI ET MES BASKETS 11.58
95 00:32:18 2058 DOMENECH JEAN-PIERRE M4M 3 M 73 A SP ROGNAC 11.52
96 00:32:32 2113 HENRIQUES ALAIN M3M 11 M 74 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 11.43
97 00:32:53 2020 FRERE CHRISTOPHE M2M 13 M 75 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.31
98 00:33:06 2101 VOLAND FREDERIC M4M 4 M 76 11.24
99 00:33:10 2063 GRANGIER ROMAIN SEM 23 M 77 FOULEE SALONNAISE 11.22
100 00:33:19 1429 BORY REGIS M2M 14 M 78 11.17