Résultats

10 km d´EMBRUN
10 km Embrun. Édition 2018.

10 Km
02/06/2018 à 18:00:00 - Embrun (05)
139 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:32:37 47 MANSOURI SAID M1M 1 M 1 GH2A/ENDURANCE SHOP GAP 18,40
2 00:33:24 68 TORA MOHAMED SEM 1 M 2 AC MIRAMAS 17,96
3 00:34:37 55 MOUGEL SYLVAIN SEM 2 M 3 GH2A/SNOW SHOES 17,33
4 00:34:45 27 EL-BARRAH AZIZ M1M 2 M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17,27
5 00:35:31 130 AUGRY DAMIEN SEM 3 M 5 SNOW SHOES 05 16,89
6 00:35:46 11 AISSA JAMIL M1M 3 M 6 EAC 16,78
7 00:36:56 65 SOCCORSI ERIC M2M 1 M 7 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16,25
8 00:37:27 132 LECLERE ALBAN SEM 4 M 8 EAC 16,02
9 00:37:28 90 BRETON TRISTAN JUM 1 M 9 EAC 16,01
10 00:37:50 31 GONON THIERRY M1M 4 M 10 CS SERRE CHEVALIER 15,86
11 00:38:45 30 FUSZ MARTIN CAM 1 M 11 ONN 15,48
12 00:39:08 159 ZAHNUUNE ANOUAR SEM 5 M 12 15,33
13 00:39:09 44 LEOTIER DAVID SEM 6 M 13 15,33
14 00:39:12 39 JEROTICH MAXMILLA SEF 1 F 1 AC MIRAMAS 15,31
15 00:40:23 12 BEL-BACHIR ABDEL M2M 2 M 14 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 14,86
16 00:40:57 87 ZERILLO MATTEO CAM 2 M 15 EAC 14,65
17 00:41:26 1 THOMAS-HUGUE CORALINE SEF 2 F 2 14,48
18 00:41:45 111 N:Anonyme 111 P:Anonyme 111 M2M 3 M 16 CS SERRE CHEVALIER 14,37
19 00:41:51 40 JUDES BENJAMIN SEM 7 M 17 14,34
20 00:41:58 59 OREGGIA GERARD M2M 4 M 18 ACTION TRIATHLON PROVENCE 14,30
21 00:41:58 120 OREGGIA ERIC SEM 8 M 19 INTERSPORT EMBRUN 14,30
22 00:42:04 98 TURIN RENAUD M1M 5 M 20 CS SERRE CHEVALIER 14,26
23 00:42:23 15 BOISBINEUF EMERIC CAM 3 M 21 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 14,16
24 00:42:27 131 CHEPPIERE-ROND JOEL M1M 6 M 22 GAP CHAMPSAUR TRIATHLON 14,13
25 00:42:44 41 LAMANNA CHRISTOPHE M1M 7 M 23 CAISSE D EPARGNE CEPAC 14,04
26 00:42:50 54 MORAGUES JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 8 M 24 14,01
27 00:43:32 35 HERZER GUILLAUME M1M 9 M 25 13,78
28 00:43:32 150 CORDEIRO FRANCISCO M2M 5 M 26 CA VEYNES 13,78
29 00:43:34 75 PAROLA JULIEN M1M 10 M 27 GHAA 13,77
30 00:43:47 60 PLAZY PATRICIA M1F 1 F 3 GH2A/ENDURANCE SHOP GAP 13,70
31 00:43:56 151 PAUGAM STEVEN M1M 11 M 28 NWA RUN ENSUES 13,66
32 00:43:57 117 BRUCHET PHILIPPE M2M 6 M 29 13,65
33 00:44:05 157 PAGLIARO AXEL JUM 2 M 30 13,61
34 00:44:14 141 QUERE ARTHUR CAM 4 M 31 CS SERRE CHEVALIER 13,56
35 00:44:18 74 ALLEMAND YANNIS CAM 5 M 32 SKI CLUB GAP 13,54
36 00:44:34 121 LAUNOY MATTHIEU M1M 12 M 33 13,46
37 00:44:38 16 BOISBINEUF ERIC M1M 13 M 34 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 13,44
38 00:44:52 128 PILLON LAURENCE M1F 2 F 4 LA FOULEE DES ILES 13,37
39 00:45:12 105 BOYER SEBASTIEN SEM 9 M 35 13,27
40 00:45:18 147 DUMANT SEBASTIEN M1M 14 M 36 13,25
41 00:45:29 123 BUDEL ADRIEN SEM 10 M 37 INTERSPORT EMBRUN 13,19
42 00:46:05 142 ROBERT LAURIS SEM 11 M 38 13,02
43 00:46:16 99 HERMANN LEO JUM 3 M 39 EAC 12,97
44 00:46:38 108 HAYANE MALIKA M2F 1 F 5 DENITENTS ENDURANCE 12,87
45 00:47:09 52 MICHAUD SAMUEL M1M 15 M 40 GAP 12,73
46 00:47:29 129 GRIFFIT MYLENE M1F 3 F 6 CA VEYNES 12,64
47 00:47:31 83 CHAMIOT-PONCET THIERRY M2M 7 M 41 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 12,63
48 00:47:32 45 LUZET MATIS CAM 6 M 42 M&G&H 12,62
49 00:47:48 23 DELBANO VINCENT SEM 12 M 43 12,55
50 00:47:56 26 DELVAUX WILLIAM M2M 8 M 44 12,52
51 00:47:57 69 TOUMI NADIA SEF 3 F 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12,51
52 00:48:19 148 CHETOUANE RALED M2M 9 M 45 CA VEYNES 12,42
53 00:48:29 24 DELEPINE JEAN-LOUIS M2M 10 M 46 A3S SANOFI SISTERON 12,38
54 00:48:38 110 VILLARD THIERRY M1M 16 M 47 12,34
55 00:48:39 114 MEYER MIRIAM M1F 4 F 8 CS SERRE CHEVALIER 12,33
56 00:48:51 66 SORRENTINO MAGALI M1F 5 F 9 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 12,28
57 00:49:06 86 CLEIGE EVAN CAM 7 M 48 12,22
58 00:49:10 106 BERTRAND GERARD M3M 1 M 49 EAC 12,20
59 00:49:12 91 N:Anonyme 91 P:Anonyme 91 SEM 13 M 50 12,20
60 00:49:25 29 FRUGOLI GHISLAIN SEM 14 M 51 12,14
61 00:49:33 158 GASSIN ROLAND M2M 11 M 52 12,11
62 00:49:37 122 ROUX PHAENICIA SEF 4 F 10 CS SERRE CHEVALIER 12,09
63 00:49:39 124 MALEPEYRE LIONEL M1M 17 M 53 INTERSPORT EMBRUN 12,08
64 00:49:50 94 MESADO OLIVIER SEM 15 M 54 12,04
65 00:50:16 21 DEGIOANNI MARINE SEF 5 F 11 11,94
66 00:50:27 143 BLAT BENJAMIN M1M 18 M 55 11,89
67 00:50:27 133 BERNARD-BRUNEL FRANCK M2M 12 M 56 EAC 11,89
68 00:50:29 138 N:Anonyme 138 P:Anonyme 138 M1M 19 M 57 11,89
69 00:50:37 154 BARIGAUD LEA ESF 1 F 12 CLUB PLEINE FORME 11,85
70 00:50:42 144 BOUYENVAL JIMMY M1M 20 M 58 11,83
71 00:51:17 134 BERNARD-BRUNEL LOLA SEF 6 F 13 11,70
72 00:51:22 149 WAUNER LAURA M1F 6 F 14 CA VEYNES 11,68
73 00:51:32 17 CERES ROBERT M2M 13 M 59 11,64
74 00:51:32 127 AZABANT SANDRINE M1F 7 F 15 11,64
75 00:51:47 37 ISSALYS-VOULANT CAROLE M2F 2 F 16 11,59
76 00:51:51 14 BERTHALON YVES M1M 21 M 60 11,57
77 00:52:09 100 CHARPIN LAURENT M1M 22 M 61 11,51
78 00:52:19 113 TOULLIOU HELENE M2F 3 F 17 CS SPORT CHEVALIER 11,47
79 00:52:19 115 PELLETIER YOAN SEM 16 M 62 11,47
80 00:52:33 28 FERRIER PIERRE M3M 2 M 63 ARLES ATHLETIME 11,42
81 00:52:50 85 MAUREL SIMON SEM 17 M 64 11,36
82 00:53:01 104 CACHON JEAN-JACQUES M2M 14 M 65 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 11,32
83 00:53:02 49 MARTINAT STEPHANE M1M 23 M 66 CAISSE D EPARGNE CEPAC 11,31
84 00:53:09 140 CHARRIER ALEXIA JUF 1 F 18 CS SERRE CHEVALIER 11,29
85 00:53:09 139 CHARRIER LOUIS M1M 24 M 67 CS SERRE CHEVALIER 11,29
86 00:54:03 103 PROTHEAU ROMAIN M1M 25 M 68 11,10
87 00:54:35 125 THELLIEZ ANTHONY SEM 18 M 69 INTERSPORT EMBRUN 10,99
88 00:54:37 20 DEGIOANNI FLORE SEF 7 F 19 10,99
89 00:54:54 48 MARTIN GILLES SEM 19 M 70 M&G&H 10,93
90 00:54:55 116 HEMMER CLAUDE M3M 3 M 71 CS SERRE CHEVALIER 10,93
91 00:54:55 63 SAVOYINI HELENE M1F 8 F 20 M&G&H 10,93
92 00:55:05 62 PY BERENGERE SEF 8 F 21 10,89
93 00:55:13 153 MESROBIAN CECILIA M1F 9 F 22 CLUB PLEINE FORME 10,87
94 00:55:17 93 ORLANDO CORRADO M2M 15 M 72 10,85
95 00:55:38 51 MENALDO NOEMIE SEF 9 F 23 10,78
96 00:56:15 88 BOUILLIN LUDOVIC CAM 8 M 73 10,67
97 00:56:15 82 CHRISTINA CIOPPA M1F 10 F 24 TEAM MARATHON 10,67
98 00:56:16 25 DELEPINE PAUL-ALEXANDRE JUM 4 M 74 10,66
99 00:56:17 81 CIOPPA CINEIA M1F 11 F 25 ASD PEDAGGIO 10,66
100 00:56:55 18 CHAUD VALERIE M1F 12 F 26 GUIL TRAIL CLUB 10,54