Résultats

Foulées Montagne Noire - Charcutière 10km SOLO. Édition 2018.

10 Km
12/08/2018 à 17:45:00 - Cuxac-Cabardes (11)
54 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:39:59 295 DESPREZ FLORENT ESM 1 M 1 LOOS WAT AC90 15.01
2 00:40:25 304 THIEBAULT LOUIS SEM 1 M 2 BA COUTANGES 14.85
3 00:41:43 252 ARIAS STEPHANE M1M 1 M 3 BCAM 14.38
4 00:44:40 300 BENALI KEVIN SEM 2 M 4 UAO 31 13.43
5 00:46:20 259 JALABERT BENOIT M1M 2 M 5 TEAM PAPY COACH 12.95
6 00:48:08 292 BENSALEM CAINA SEF 1 F 1 CA BALMA 12.47
7 00:50:26 258 GRAVE REYNALD M1M 3 M 6 ACP 11 11.90
8 00:50:44 307 GUILHEM VINCENT JUM 1 M 7 RIM'IN EAUX 11.83
9 00:50:59 269 ROUZAD BERANGER M1M 4 M 8 ACP 11 11.77
10 00:51:21 286 NEDONCELLE ERIC M1M 5 M 9 ACP 11/FON2TRAIL 11.68
11 00:51:39 297 JOSSE FREDERICK SEM 3 M 10 ACEP 11 11.62
12 00:51:41 251 ALONSO MICHEL M2M 1 M 11 11.61
13 00:51:52 290 LERMOYER ANTOINE SEM 4 M 12 11.57
14 00:52:12 268 DE-LA-OSA BERNARD M2M 2 M 13 RUNNING 66 11.49
15 00:52:43 276 DUVAL VINCENT SEM 5 M 14 11.38
16 00:52:52 254 BALMIGERE SEBASTIEN M1M 6 M 15 11.35
17 00:53:33 301 LABATUT OLIVIER M2M 3 M 16 11.20
18 00:53:34 264 PLANTAVIN CYRIL SEM 6 M 17 AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME 11.20
19 00:55:14 279 LAURENT NICOLAS SEM 7 M 18 ACP 11 10.86
20 00:55:35 283 PERRAMOND JEAN-PIERRE M4M 1 M 19 10.79
21 00:55:47 270 CADRES JEAN-JACQUES M2M 4 M 20 ACP 11 10.76
22 00:55:55 278 MEMALE LAURENT M2M 5 M 21 LES CLOCHES PIEDS 10.73
23 00:56:31 282 MULLER CHRISTOPHE M1M 7 M 22 10.62
24 00:56:41 257 FAILLEFER ANDRE M3M 1 M 23 10.59
25 00:56:49 302 ROMATET GILLES M1M 8 M 24 10.56
26 00:59:39 274 BERNARD THIERRY M1M 9 M 25 AC LIMOUX 10.06
27 01:00:00 299 BONNIN MICHEL M4M 2 M 26 ACNM 10.00
28 01:00:09 306 CHARPENTIER KELYAN CAM 1 M 27 9.98
29 01:00:16 289 CAYLET MARION SEF 2 F 2 9.96
30 01:00:18 293 VERGUES CEDRIC SEM 8 M 28 9.95
31 01:00:21 305 LAURENT QUENTIN SEM 9 M 29 9.94
32 01:00:58 260 LABORIE XAVIER M1M 10 M 30 9.84
33 01:02:38 296 EL-HAIDAOUI BOUCHRA M1F 1 F 3 ALFC 9.58
34 01:03:47 272 LOT CHRISTIAN M3M 2 M 31 9.41
35 01:03:54 291 HOUSSET JACQUES M4M 3 M 32 PAYRIN 9.39
36 01:03:56 298 CAZANDRY CEDRIC CAM 2 M 33 9.38
37 01:04:01 265 ROYER JENNIFER SEF 3 F 4 9.37
38 01:04:06 271 LAURENT JEROME M1M 11 M 34 9.36
39 01:04:08 263 MARTINEZ DAVID SEM 10 M 35 9.36
40 01:04:21 273 DUBOIS FANNY SEF 4 F 5 AC LIMOUX 9.32
41 01:04:43 277 MENNEBOO CELINE M1F 2 F 6 LES MARTYS EN COURSE 9.27
42 01:04:52 285 IMBERT TIMON CAM 3 M 36 9.25
43 01:04:53 284 SOFFIATI LAURENT M1M 12 M 37 9.25
44 01:05:41 288 PANONT SIMONE M3F 1 F 7 PACOULIX 9.13
45 01:06:17 262 MAFFRE DELPHINE SEF 5 F 8 9.05
46 01:07:32 287 PANONT JEAN-PIERRE M3M 3 M 38 PACOULIX 8.88
47 01:10:51 275 SANCHO LUDIVINE M1F 3 F 9 AC LIMOUX 8.47
48 01:11:32 256 ESCARRAT MARIE-HELENE M2F 1 F 10 8.39
49 01:11:35 255 BERGES STEPHANE M1M 13 M 39 8.38
50 01:14:21 280 MEDALE CHRISTINE M1F 4 F 11 8.07
51 01:17:24 281 BOYER MARJORIE SEF 6 F 12 7.75
52 01:20:25 266 TOLSA SYLVIE M2F 2 F 13 7.46
53 01:20:26 303 PIERARD VIRGINIE M1F 5 F 14 7.46
54 01:23:23 294 CABRERA LAWA SEF 7 F 15 ACP 11 7.20