Résultats

FOULEE SAINT CLAUDE 2018

11.2 Km
06/05/2018 à 10:00:00 - Meyrargues (13)
175 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:41:29 734 COMTE JEREMY SEM 1 M 1 UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS16.00
2 00:42:20 797 PHILIPONA NICOLAS SEM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/MARATHONIACK15.00
3 00:42:35 806 REGNERIE PASCAL M1M 1 M 3 KALENJI TEAM15.00
4 00:43:56 785 MOREIRA ARNO SEM 3 M 4 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE/FOULEES15.00
5 00:44:20 852 GOUGE LUDOVIC SEM 4 M 5 CS PERTUIS A SUD LUBERON15.00
6 00:45:19 778 MACHADO LUIS M1M 2 M 6 14.00
7 00:45:26 707 BARTOLO GINO SEM 5 M 7 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE/TEAM FOULEES14.00
8 00:45:39 768 HADJ-MOHAMMED ABDELKADER M1M 3 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.00
9 00:46:06 820 TERRIER SEBASTIEN SEM 6 M 9 UACB14.00
10 00:47:12 818 SUROY VINCENT M1M 4 M 10 FSPN14.00
11 00:47:28 724 CHAPE REMI SEM 7 M 11 14.00
12 00:47:28 862 JEPPSON PAUL SEM 8 M 12 14.00
13 00:48:18 770 HANULA GHISLAIN M1M 5 M 13 PELICAN ATHLE/FOULEES PELISSANNAISES13.00
14 00:48:38 822 VERGULDEZOONE PASCAL M2M 1 M 14 SC MARIGNANAIS13.00
15 00:48:47 809 SAF KARIM M1M 6 M 15 BOXING CLUB HIPPO13.00
16 00:48:57 773 JANDARD NICOLAS M1M 7 M 16 JGR13.00
17 00:49:16 739 DALLARD GUILLAUME SEM 9 M 17 LA FOULEE TOURVAINE13.00
18 00:49:32 839 BARROUHOU OTMAN SEM 10 M 18 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.00
19 00:50:28 793 PANNEKEET FREDERIC SEM 11 M 19 CAVAL PERTUIS13.00
20 00:51:10 783 MERLE PHILIPPE M2M 2 M 20 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON13.00
21 00:51:21 795 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M2M 3 M 21 13.00
22 00:51:29 726 CHERON NOEL M1M 8 M 22 13.00
23 00:51:32 763 GRANDGIRARD DAVID SEM 12 M 23 13.00
24 00:51:42 798 PIEDBOIS PAULINE SEF 1 F 1 COURIR A VELAUX13.00
25 00:51:45 810 SANZ CHRISTOPHE M1M 9 M 24 YSA12.00
26 00:51:47 713 BONTAZ DAVID M1M 10 M 25 12.00
27 00:51:56 870 MOSKOCHENKO LOUIS JUM 1 M 26 12.00
28 00:52:21 771 HILAIRE GREGORY SEM 13 M 27 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.00
29 00:52:41 792 PALANCHON XAVIER M2M 4 M 28 ARVE BONNEVILLE12.00
30 00:52:54 877 VIGOUROU ALAIN M1M 11 M 29 RUN IN MIRABEAU12.00
31 00:52:59 775 LAURENT CHRISTOPHE M1M 12 M 30 12.00
32 00:53:00 782 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 14 M 31 GIGNAC12.00
33 00:53:04 881 ANBUCEIS DAVID M1M 13 M 32 ACA AIX EN PROVENCE12.00
34 00:53:08 848 BOUVALA PHILIPPE M1M 14 M 33 CAVAL PERTUIS12.00
35 00:53:19 883 AZH KAMEL SEM 15 M 34 BOXING CLUB HIPPO12.00
36 00:53:26 842 DOUDELLE NICOLAS M1M 15 M 35 12.00
37 00:53:53 764 GREGORY YVES M3M 1 M 36 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME12.00
38 00:54:05 827 DELRIO JEAN-MARC M2M 5 M 37 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.00
39 00:54:23 725 CHAUVIN YANN SEM 16 M 38 12.00
40 00:54:24 902 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL M2M 6 M 39 12.00
41 00:54:35 712 BONMATI MICHEL M1M 16 M 40 POMPIER VITROLLES12.00
42 00:54:50 757 FREDERIC JOHANNA SEF 2 F 2 MACADAM BASKETS12.00
43 00:54:51 767 GUILLOT PIERRE M2M 7 M 41 GUILLOT12.00
44 00:55:23 735 CONOTTE GEORGES M3M 2 M 42 12.00
45 00:55:26 786 MOSKOVTCHENKO VINCENT M2M 8 M 43 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.00
46 00:55:31 830 GOUFFON VALENTIN ESM 1 M 44 -12.00
47 00:55:46 836 NAJMAN JEROME M1M 17 M 45 AMICALE POMPIERS MEYRARGUES12.00
48 00:55:53 745 DE-ZOLT JEREMY SEM 17 M 46 12.00
49 00:55:54 755 FERRANDO JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 9 M 47 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.00
50 00:55:59 821 VANGREVELINGE JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 3 M 48 12.00
51 00:56:09 774 KIROUBASSAMOUTTIRAM DIVAHAR M1M 18 M 49 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE11.00
52 00:56:12 873 GAYRAL YANNICK M1M 19 M 50 CAVAL PERTUIS11.00
53 00:57:05 744 DE-SURVILLE EMMANUEL SEM 18 M 51 LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE11.00
54 00:57:11 788 NAVELOT MATHIEU SEM 19 M 52 CABBA11.00
55 00:57:18 841 RIBERY SEBASTIEN M1M 20 M 53 11.00
56 00:57:26 876 DICRISTOFARO ROSAIRE M3M 4 M 54 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE11.00
57 00:57:36 717 BOUVET LUC M2M 10 M 55 LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE11.00
58 00:57:42 750 EL-ATRI ANIS M1M 21 M 56 BOXING CLUB HIPPO11.00
59 00:57:44 849 MIOCHE DAVID SEM 20 M 57 11.00
60 00:57:55 748 DUCHATEAU LIONEL M1M 22 M 58 BVHCP PEYROLLAIS11.00
61 00:57:59 808 ROSSI FREDERIC SEM 21 M 59 11.00
62 00:57:59 769 HANDY PHILIPPE M1M 23 M 60 11.00
63 00:58:03 710 BLAIS ALAIN M3M 5 M 61 CSPCG 1311.00
64 00:58:04 766 GUILLOT ANNIE M3F 1 F 3 GUILLOT11.00
65 00:58:06 751 EYRAUD DAVID M1M 24 M 62 11.00
66 00:58:13 780 MARCHAND SYLVAIN SEM 22 M 63 11.00
67 00:58:15 728 N:Anonyme 728 P:Anonyme 728 M1F 1 F 4 COURIR A VELAUX11.00
68 00:58:18 740 DE-VILLENEUVE JEAN-LUC M2M 11 M 64 US CAMON11.00
69 00:58:24 872 GAGLIONE SANDRINE M1F 2 F 5 CAVAL PERTUIS11.00
70 00:58:27 779 MAGNIN EMMANUEL M2M 12 M 65 11.00
71 00:58:28 867 LILLAZ FABIENNE M1F 3 F 6 CE STMICROELETRONICS11.00
72 00:58:29 804 QUEREUX MICKAEL M1M 25 M 66 11.00
73 00:58:34 851 BRUNET CHRISTOPHE SEM 23 M 67 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE11.00
74 00:58:38 784 MESSE FREDERIC M2M 13 M 68 11.00
75 00:58:43 705 BACARDIT ALAIN SEM 24 M 69 11.00
76 00:58:43 776 LEGRIGEOIS CLAUDETTE M3F 2 F 7 OCCP LA CIOTAT11.00
77 00:58:45 800 PION-CHOZENON JEAN-MICHEL M1M 26 M 70 SIBOURG RUN11.00
78 00:58:48 799 PINEAU CECILE SEF 3 F 8 11.00
79 00:59:01 847 ROURE JEAN-CHARLES M1M 27 M 71 CAVAL PERTUIS11.00
80 00:59:13 875 HUYNH CATHY M1F 4 F 9 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE11.00
81 00:59:31 868 BASSI STEPHANE M1M 28 M 72 CAVAL PERTUIS11.00
82 00:59:46 901 TONNAIRE HELENE M2F 1 F 10 USAM TOULON11.00
83 01:00:14 752 FALORNI CLEMENT SEM 25 M 73 11.00
84 01:00:26 736 CROGUENNEC ALEXANDRE M1M 29 M 74 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE11.00
85 01:00:33 709 BESSON LOIC SEM 26 M 75 11.00
86 01:00:35 880 VUYLSTEKER DIANE M1F 5 F 11 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE11.00
87 01:00:36 731 COHEN JEAN-PAUL M1M 30 M 76 DANS LE MOUVEMENT11.00
88 01:00:40 801 PION-CHOZENON LUCIA M1F 6 F 12 SIBOURG RUN11.00
89 01:00:48 756 FORNELLA CAROLE M1F 7 F 13 LES FOULEES ROCASSIERES11.00
90 01:00:58 759 GASSEND OLIVIER M1M 31 M 77 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE11.00
91 01:01:03 730 CLERCX RUDY M1M 32 M 78 11.00
92 01:01:07 716 BOUVET FRANCOISE M2F 2 F 14 UAVH AUBAGNE11.00
93 01:01:12 772 HOPP CEDRIC M1M 33 M 79 10.00
94 01:01:14 729 CLAVEAU OLIVIER M2M 14 M 80 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS10.00
95 01:01:20 878 VOJTA BETTINA M2F 3 F 15 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE10.00
96 01:01:32 803 PRIETO FABIEN M1M 34 M 81 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE10.00
97 01:01:56 777 LIEGEARD CLEMENT SEM 27 M 82 10.00
98 01:02:02 844 PRUNCK MIREILLE M3F 3 F 16 VERDON 3 TERROIRS10.00
99 01:02:13 722 CAUDRELIER ALAIN M2M 15 M 83 10.00
100 01:02:15 863 ESTEVE CHRISTIAN M3M 6 M 84 10.00
101 01:02:17 714 BOSSE SEBASTIEN M1M 35 M 85 10.00