Résultats

Course des Vendanges - Course 10km. Édition 2018.

10 Km
22/09/2018 à 17:00:00 - PUYRICARD (13)
247 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:32:55 649 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 18.23
2 00:33:57 593 TURI MARCO SEM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.67
3 00:34:12 638 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M1M 1 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.54
4 00:34:52 647 PHILIPONA NICOLAS SEM 3 M 4 17.21
5 00:35:30 435 BREUIL ROBIN SEM 4 M 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.90
6 00:35:49 611 CABADET JEREMY SEM 5 M 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.75
7 00:36:39 450 CHAROY JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 6 M 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.37
8 00:36:50 555 PERIER YANN M1M 2 M 8 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 16.29
9 00:37:01 600 ZUMTANGWALD FREDERIC SEM 7 M 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.21
10 00:37:03 561 PLEUX CEDRIC SEM 8 M 10 16.19
11 00:37:17 562 PROUET SYLVAIN SEM 9 M 11 TRIATHL'AIX 16.09
12 00:37:40 609 HOTTE YOHAN SEM 10 M 12 VITROLLES SA 15.93
13 00:37:50 499 HERIN HUGO SEM 11 M 13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/MARATHONIACK 15.86
14 00:37:58 543 MOUILA JACKY M1M 3 M 14 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.80
15 00:38:10 639 SUROY VINCENT M1M 4 M 15 FSPN 15.72
16 00:38:12 635 HADJ KADER M1M 5 M 16 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.71
17 00:38:22 556 PERRIN JEROME SEM 12 M 17 OM ATHLETISME 15.64
18 00:38:28 564 PUPETTO DAVID SEM 13 M 18 TRIATHL'AIX 15.60
19 00:39:37 642 NESA GUILLAUME SEM 14 M 19 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.15
20 00:39:38 488 GALLET ALEXANDRE ESM 1 M 20 15.14
21 00:40:07 442 CANZANO MARC M2M 1 M 21 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.96
22 00:40:09 492 GILLY JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 2 M 22 ASM VIEUX PORT 14.94
23 00:40:36 576 SAF KARIM M1M 6 M 23 BOXING CLUB HIPPO 14.78
24 00:40:46 583 SOMANO REMY SEM 15 M 24 CEF MARATHONIEN 14.72
25 00:40:57 623 FLORENTIN MICHEL M1M 7 M 25 LES JOGGERS AUBAGNAIS 14.65
26 00:41:02 528 MAURIN THIERRY M1M 8 M 26 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 14.62
27 00:41:11 657 DAUMIENS XAVIER SEM 16 M 27 14.57
28 00:41:17 523 MAMAN PASCAL M1M 9 M 28 14.53
29 00:41:24 640 VALLEE SEBASTIEN ESM 2 M 29 14.49
30 00:41:29 560 PIRAT VIRGILE M1M 10 M 30 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 14.46
31 00:41:38 633 RIGAUD JULIEN SEM 17 M 31 FOULEE DE GREASQUE 14.41
32 00:41:38 608 HUMBERT FABRICE M1M 11 M 32 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.41
33 00:41:41 497 GORBAN IRENE SEF 1 F 1 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.39
34 00:41:56 662 DECOME STEPHANE M1M 12 M 33 14.31
35 00:42:07 489 N:Anonyme 489 P:Anonyme 489 CAF 1 F 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.25
36 00:42:28 634 BOUTELIER LUDOVIC M1M 13 M 34 VITROLLES TRI 14.13
37 00:42:30 592 TRINCI FABIEN M1M 14 M 35 COURIR A FUVEAU 14.12
38 00:42:50 531 MBODJ IBRAHIMA M1M 15 M 36 NICOLI-VINDOLET COLINE 14.01
39 00:42:57 423 BENALI ABDELRAHMAN SEM 18 M 37 CSPCG 13 13.97
40 00:42:58 476 DELL'OVA FABIO CAM 1 M 38 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.96
41 00:43:15 594 VANIER YANNICK M2M 3 M 39 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.87
42 00:43:16 502 HUNTING MIKE SEM 19 M 40 13.87
43 00:43:22 439 CABARDOS OLIVIER M1M 16 M 41 COURIR A FUVEAU TRI 13.84
44 00:43:37 451 CHERON NOEL M1M 17 M 42 13.76
45 00:43:44 466 CRIADO ERIC M2M 4 M 43 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.72
46 00:44:09 541 MORGAN RYAN SEM 20 M 44 13.59
47 00:44:11 461 CONNOR IAN SEM 21 M 45 13.58
48 00:44:17 413 ARQUIER BRUNO M3M 1 M 46 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.55
49 00:44:41 621 BENCHIKH ABBES M2M 5 M 47 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.43
50 00:45:05 500 HOLZMANN JEREMY SEM 22 M 48 13.31
51 00:45:32 533 MENINA ALI-ISAAC SEM 23 M 49 13.18
52 00:45:32 515 LECOMTE ALEXANDRE SEM 24 M 50 13.18
53 00:45:54 553 PAUGAM STEVEN M1M 18 M 51 NWA RUN ENSUES 13.07
54 00:45:55 578 SANTACRU RODOLPHE M1M 19 M 52 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 13.07
55 00:46:03 605 ZANINI PATRICK M3M 2 M 53 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.03
56 00:46:04 484 ETTORI VINCENT SEM 25 M 54 AUC ESCRIME 13.02
57 00:46:11 504 JOUCERAND GREGORY SEM 26 M 55 COURIR A FUVEAU 12.99
58 00:46:27 597 WALKINGSHAW SIAN SEF 2 F 3 12.92
59 00:46:38 496 GOMEZ CHRISTOPHE SEM 27 M 56 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.87
60 00:46:42 428 BONMATI MICHEL M1M 20 M 57 POMPIER VITROLLES 12.85
61 00:46:43 646 DEL-RIO DAVID M1M 21 M 58 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 12.84
62 00:46:46 655 BOBICHON FREDERIC M1M 22 M 59 12.83
63 00:46:57 415 AUSSET LOUIS-ENGUERRAND JUM 1 M 60 12.78
64 00:47:18 449 CHARBONNIER GIL M2M 6 M 61 LE LOFT 12.68
65 00:47:20 617 QUREUX MICKAEL M1M 23 M 62 KM 610 12.68
66 00:47:23 425 BERNARD ROMAIN SEM 28 M 63 POMPIERS DE L'ESPOIR 12.66
67 00:47:32 551 PASCUAL OLIVIER SEM 29 M 64 12.62
68 00:47:37 465 CREPATTE STEPHANE SEM 30 M 65 12.60
69 00:47:44 494 GOASGUEN CATHERINE M2F 1 F 4 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 12.57
70 00:47:48 483 EL-ATRI ANIS M1M 24 M 66 BOXING CLUB HIPPO 12.55
71 00:47:55 631 SZCZOT JULIE M1F 1 F 5 TRIATHL'AIX 12.52
72 00:48:01 584 SOULAINE OLIVIER M1M 25 M 67 TRIATHL'AIX 12.50
73 00:48:01 479 DESTI JEAN-PHILIPPE M1M 26 M 68 AA ALLAUDIENNE DU 13 12.50
74 00:48:07 604 BONNET JULES JUM 2 M 69 12.47
75 00:48:19 629 HENRIQUES ALAIN M3M 3 M 70 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 12.42
76 00:48:23 474 DEGLIESPOSTI PASCALE SEF 3 F 6 12.40
77 00:48:30 452 CHEVENNEMENT GUILLAUME SEM 31 M 71 12.37
78 00:48:34 595 VIGREUX JOEL SEM 32 M 72 12.35
79 00:48:46 410 ALLA JEAN-BAPTISTE JUM 3 M 73 12.30
80 00:48:53 666 ARDEBOL STEPHANE M2M 7 M 74 12.27
81 00:48:57 663 CAMBE CLAUDE M2M 8 M 75 MACADAM BASKET 12.26
82 00:49:01 462 CONTAL MAUD M2F 2 F 7 12.24
83 00:49:02 467 CROGUENNEC ALEXANDRE M1M 27 M 76 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.24
84 00:49:04 599 ZUCCHINI ELISA SEF 4 F 8 12.23
85 00:49:04 448 CAUCINO-FLECHER KARINE M1F 2 F 9 12.23
86 00:49:04 544 MOULIN ALEXANDRE SEM 33 M 77 EYGUIERES 12.23
87 00:49:29 625 BIANCO ELODIE M1F 3 F 10 CEF MARATHONIEN 12.13
88 00:49:30 506 KACHAOU SALIM M1M 28 M 78 12.12
89 00:49:32 468 CROUZET CORENTIN SEM 34 M 79 12.11
90 00:49:36 579 SANTANTONIO DIDIER M1M 29 M 80 12.10
91 00:49:40 547 NONCHEZ FLORE SEF 5 F 11 12.08
92 00:49:46 630 GOASGUEN BERNARD M2M 9 M 81 AS CEA 12.06
93 00:49:58 550 PARISI TONY M2M 10 M 82 M10,47S/VENELLES 12.01
94 00:50:01 501 HOPP CEDRIC M1M 30 M 83 12.00
95 00:50:04 518 LEGRIGEOIS CLAUDETTE M3F 1 F 12 OCCP LA CIOTAT 11.98
96 00:50:07 512 LANGLOIS MELLIE ESF 1 F 13 COURIR A MEYREUIL 11.97
97 00:50:31 559 PINTO-DE-BARROS VITORINO M3M 4 M 84 SC PAM 11.88
98 00:50:56 520 LIXENFELD HARALD M2M 11 M 85 TUS HOLLE GRASDORF 11.78
99 00:51:01 416 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE M3M 5 M 86 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.76
100 00:51:13 610 MERIC GUILLAUME SEM 35 M 87 11.71