Résultats

LES GRANDES FALAISES - 17 km. Édition 2018.

17 Km
07/10/2018 à 09:15:00 - ROGNAC (13)
373 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:04:03 1251 BIGOUIN GUILLAUME SEM 1 M 1 15.93
2 01:06:04 1446 DURY DAVID M1M 1 M 2 ASM VIEUX PORT 15.44
3 01:06:14 1435 DURAND YOAN SEM 2 M 3 ACS 15.40
4 01:06:57 1261 RACCA CHRISTOPHE M1M 2 M 4 TEAM MARATHONIEN MARSEILLE 15.24
5 01:09:09 1225 JAVEGNY JEAN-DAVID M2M 1 M 5 MASSILIA MARATHON/TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE 14.75
6 01:09:26 1408 HOTTE YOHAN SEM 3 M 6 VITROLLES. S.A 14.69
7 01:10:04 1070 LIMONGI J-MARC M1M 3 M 7 CARRY LE ROUET 14.56
8 01:10:40 1171 ANSALDI DOMINIQUE SEM 4 M 8 14.43
9 01:11:17 1305 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 2 M 9 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.31
10 01:12:08 1429 SIROL JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 3 M 10 14.14
11 01:12:59 1098 ANDRIOMENOS BERNARD M2M 4 M 11 MASSILIA MARATHON 13.98
12 01:13:03 1315 MINARY BENOIT SEM 5 M 12 LA FARE SPORT NATURE 13.96
13 01:13:34 1342 DORIANO STEVE SEM 6 M 13 OM ATHLETISME 13.86
14 01:13:36 1256 LAZARIN VALERIAN SEM 7 M 14 13.86
15 01:13:53 1354 SEMPERE RAPHAEL SEM 8 M 15 13.81
16 01:13:59 1047 PAGEON PIERRE SEM 9 M 16 TEAM RAIDLIGHT PACA 13.79
17 01:14:11 1267 PLANTEUR SEVERINE SEF 1 F 1 OM ATHLE 13.75
18 01:14:21 1346 SAF KARIM M1M 4 M 17 BOXING CLUB HIPPO 13.72
19 01:14:24 1428 ESTERE LAURENT SEM 10 M 18 MASSILIA MARATHON 13.71
20 01:14:53 1296 VUILLEMIN JEAN-PHILIPPE M2M 5 M 19 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS 13.62
21 01:14:55 1420 EYMERY MATHIEU SEM 11 M 20 S/L ALECHIROLLES 13.62
22 01:15:07 1240 ZUNINO HUGUES M2M 6 M 21 ACMIRAMAS 13.58
23 01:15:21 1403 LE-GAC YANN SEM 12 M 22 TEAM TRAIL KOLOC'S 13.54
24 01:15:30 1260 RENARD LUDOVIC M1M 5 M 23 CROSS TRAINER 13 13.51
25 01:15:41 1282 GROS ALEXANDRE M1M 6 M 24 13.48
26 01:16:02 1081 SANCHEZ SERGE M2M 7 M 25 MASSILIA MARATHON/CEF 13.42
27 01:16:30 1337 HANICHE RACHID M1M 7 M 26 SALON TRIATHLON 13.33
28 01:16:39 1286 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M1M 8 M 27 PASSION COURSE/LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE 13.31
29 01:16:51 1122 LAFONT THIERRY M2M 8 M 28 AC MIRAMAS 13.27
30 01:16:54 1414 SAHLI AHMED M1M 9 M 29 ACP MARSEILLE 13.26
31 01:17:08 1027 BERRIET FLORIAN SEM 13 M 30 13.22
32 01:17:33 1228 DARET LAURENT M1M 10 M 31 TEAM IRON RACE 13.15
33 01:17:37 1324 PALA ARNAUD SEM 14 M 32 13.14
34 01:17:38 1349 BENALI ABDELRAHMAN SEM 15 M 33 CSPCG 13 13.14
35 01:17:41 1193 NAL ADRIEN SEM 16 M 34 CABBA 13.13
36 01:17:43 439 DIALLO THIERRY M1M 11 M 35 VITROLLES TRI 13.12
37 01:18:20 1196 PIED ANTHONY SEM 17 M 36 CABBA 13.02
38 01:18:24 1001 GEPPIER CECILIA M1F 1 F 2 AC MIRAMAS 13.01
39 01:18:29 1057 GOLVET STEPHANE SEM 18 M 37 13.00
40 01:18:34 1316 POUGET FABIEN SEM 19 M 38 LA FARE SPORT NATURE 12.98
41 01:18:38 1407 HANNA PIERRE M2M 9 M 39 12.97
42 01:18:59 1085 DELRIC RICHARD SEM 20 M 40 12.91
43 01:19:07 1252 LANTENET PATRICK M2M 10 M 41 12.89
44 01:19:15 1146 RODRIGUEZ FABRICE M1M 12 M 42 FOC : FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 12.87
45 01:19:37 1215 BOULENAZ STEPHANE M1M 13 M 43 CA RIVIERA SUISSE 12.81
46 01:19:38 1189 DELONG BERTRAND M1M 14 M 44 CABBA 12.81
47 01:20:03 1326 ARTUPHEL MATTHIEU SEM 21 M 45 AC MIRAMAS 12.74
48 01:20:18 1149 JACQUOT MAXIME SEM 22 M 46 12.70
49 01:20:20 1048 GUY SYLVAIN SEM 23 M 47 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.70
50 01:20:26 1049 ROTH ALEXANDRE SEM 24 M 48 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 12.68
51 01:20:57 1112 PERIER CHARLES SEM 25 M 49 CABBA 12.60
52 01:21:01 1438 DERVILLE BAPTISTE SEM 26 M 50 12.59
53 01:21:02 1366 TAILLER ROMAIN SEM 27 M 51 12.59
54 01:21:06 1012 MATUR VERONIQUE M1F 2 F 3 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.58
55 01:21:16 1300 PINEDE FRANCOIS M1M 15 M 52 12.55
56 01:21:20 1367 PIETRA YANN M1M 16 M 53 12.54
57 01:21:52 1392 KORICHE FATEH M1M 17 M 54 ACP 12.46
58 01:21:56 1415 SZYMKIEWICZ ARTHUR SEM 28 M 55 MIRAMAS 12.45
59 01:21:58 1089 FAIVRE BENJAMIN SEM 29 M 56 #RUNLANCON 12.44
60 01:21:59 1108 LAUGIER LAURENCE SEF 2 F 4 CABBA 12.44
61 01:22:05 1181 CARPENTIER SAMUEL M1M 18 M 57 PRVR 12.43
62 01:22:18 1058 GUIHENEUF NICOLAS SEM 30 M 58 12.39
63 01:22:24 1323 BLACHERE CHRISTIAN M2M 11 M 59 12.38
64 01:22:33 1124 HADDJERI BAEDAD M1M 19 M 60 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.36
65 01:22:34 1109 MASSON PHILIPPE M1M 20 M 61 CABBA 12.35
66 01:22:46 1348 FONTAINE JEAN-ALBERT SEM 31 M 62 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.32
67 01:22:58 1255 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 32 M 63 MARSEILLE PROVENCE PRODUCTION 12.29
68 01:23:00 1144 ABBRUZZESE JEAN M2M 12 M 64 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 12.29
69 01:23:05 1394 SAYE JEAN-LOUIS M3M 1 M 65 ST AUBIN AVESNOIS 12.28
70 01:23:14 1386 ZANINI PATRICK M3M 2 M 66 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.25
71 01:23:23 1051 PARISI STEPHANE SEM 33 M 67 12.23
72 01:23:38 1359 DROUILLY MATHIEU SEM 34 M 68 12.20
73 01:23:43 1159 THIERY FRANCK M2M 13 M 69 LES CHEVALIERS DE CALES 12.18
74 01:23:46 1419 NICOLAS PHILIPPE M1M 21 M 70 BOL D'AIR BARBENAIS 12.18
75 01:23:48 1329 MOURIC VINCENT SEM 35 M 71 12.17
76 01:23:51 1180 PATOURAUX PHILIPPE M2M 14 M 72 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 12.16
77 01:23:57 1052 NICOLAI ALEXIS SEM 36 M 73 12.15
78 01:24:02 1422 SEDENO FABRICE M1M 22 M 74 TEAM MARABOUT 12.14
79 01:24:07 1375 DA-COSTA GILBERT M1M 23 M 75 TEAM IRON RACE 12.13
80 01:24:33 1398 BUNEL PATRICK M2M 15 M 76 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.06
81 01:24:35 1430 ROSSO ROBIN SEM 37 M 77 12.06
82 01:24:42 1210 LE-VERN NICOLAS M1M 24 M 78 12.04
83 01:24:44 1351 GUILLERMET BERTRAND M1M 25 M 79 12.04
84 01:24:49 1078 CAUDRON GUILLAUME SEM 38 M 80 12.03
85 01:24:50 1400 BELTRAMO FREDERIC M1M 26 M 81 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 12.02
86 01:24:52 1039 BEUCHER THIERRY M2M 16 M 82 12.02
87 01:25:05 1393 MICHEL NINA SEF 3 F 5 11.99
88 01:25:07 1200 LEVEQUE JEAN-MICHEL M1M 27 M 83 MASSILIA JUDO 11.98
89 01:25:11 1277 MOREAU FREDERIC M1M 28 M 84 ABC BERRE 11.97
90 01:25:21 1396 BIGI FREDERIC M1M 29 M 85 FREERUNNER 11.95
91 01:25:49 1204 DEL-RIO DAVID M1M 30 M 86 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 11.89
92 01:25:51 1219 LIBON MAXIME SEM 39 M 87 11.88
93 01:25:52 1246 CASANO NONCE M1M 31 M 88 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 11.88
94 01:25:54 1040 BURDIN EMMANUEL M1M 32 M 89 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 11.87
95 01:25:56 1355 RANCHIN PASCAL SEM 40 M 90 11.87
96 01:25:57 1211 DOLLE HERVE M1M 33 M 91 CSPCG 13 11.87
97 01:26:00 1247 HARREAI JEAN-GUY SEM 41 M 92 11.86
98 01:26:02 1389 MENOT SYLVIE M2F 1 F 6 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 11.86
99 01:26:05 1152 MAURIN PHILIPPE M1M 34 M 93 11.85
100 01:26:14 1145 TOUBOUL FABRICE M1M 35 M 94 LES CHEVALIERS DE CALES 11.83