Résultats

Bol d'air Barbenais : course 10km. Édition 2018.

10 Km
17/06/2018 à 09:10:00 - BARBEN (13)
458 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:38:57 557 SABER FADIL SEM 1 M 1 ESAA 15.40
2 00:39:18 549 DURY DAVID M1M 1 M 2 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15.27
3 00:39:36 271 VAILLANT ALEXIS SEM 2 M 3 AC SALON 15.15
4 00:40:05 304 RUSSIER MATHIEU SEM 3 M 4 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 14.97
5 00:40:14 363 LAIGLE MARTIAL SEM 4 M 5 AC SALON 14.91
6 00:40:51 218 TEISSIER REMI SEM 5 M 6 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 14.69
7 00:40:58 408 DARRE THIBAUD SEM 6 M 7 KM610 14.65
8 00:42:16 368 LEKBAD-HAMMOU LAHOUARI M1M 2 M 8 TRAMINOT AND CO. 14.20
9 00:42:20 267 COMTAT CYRIL M1M 3 M 9 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 14.17
10 00:42:24 537 CAPUCHO JOAQUIM M2M 1 M 10 14.15
11 00:42:29 150 SOMANO REMY SEM 7 M 11 CEF MARATHONIEN 14.12
12 00:42:31 100 FLEUREAU ALEXANDRE CAM 1 M 12 14.11
13 00:42:47 108 JOSEPH STEPHANE M1M 4 M 13 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.02
14 00:43:09 575 TEYSSIER FRANCISQUE M1M 5 M 14 RUN LANCON 13.90
15 00:43:17 322 MANZANO JEAN-LUC M1M 6 M 15 SMA 13.86
16 00:43:36 343 ALIAOUI ALI M1M 7 M 16 RCC 13.76
17 00:43:41 162 DECATOR LUCIEN M2M 2 M 17 KM42195MARSEILLE 13.74
18 00:43:47 556 BOUCHOUK AZIZ M1M 8 M 18 ESAA 13.70
19 00:43:49 336 VASSEUR LOIC M1M 9 M 19 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.69
20 00:43:57 195 BOUQUET ROMAIN SEM 8 M 20 COURIR A VELAUX 13.65
21 00:43:59 138 JOURDAIN PATRICK M2M 3 M 21 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.64
22 00:44:04 391 GUITTON YOANN SEM 9 M 22 SAINT-BARTH 97133 13.62
23 00:44:05 135 BENJAMIN CLARE SEM 10 M 23 13.61
24 00:44:05 262 GRUAIS CEDRIC SEM 11 M 24 13.61
25 00:44:20 424 LA-MARCA CEDRIC SEM 12 M 25 LA FARE SPORT NATURE 13.53
26 00:44:31 420 CLAUDEL MARINE SEF 1 F 1 SPORTS GENERAUX HERICOURT ATHLETISME 13.48
27 00:44:35 370 SAHLI AHMED M1M 10 M 26 USTM JOGGING 13.46
28 00:44:43 403 ARNIAUD FERNAND M3M 1 M 27 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.42
29 00:44:53 111 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM M1M 11 M 28 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 13.37
30 00:45:11 151 LONGO GILBERT M2M 4 M 29 13.28
31 00:45:11 404 VILLA CEDRIC SEM 13 M 30 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 13.28
32 00:45:13 577 CIBERTATO ALAIN M1M 12 M 31 NGE 13.27
33 00:45:27 214 ROCHE THIBAUT SEM 14 M 32 AC ST REMY 13.20
34 00:45:42 146 CLEMENTE STEPHANE M1M 13 M 33 AC LANCON 13.13
35 00:45:55 109 FAIVRE BENJAMIN SEM 15 M 34 RUNLANCON 13.07
36 00:46:04 203 CONAND NICOLAS SEM 16 M 35 13.02
37 00:46:05 206 SELLIN MICHEL M2M 5 M 36 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME 13.02
38 00:46:05 32 BONNEL FREDDY M1M 14 M 37 PELICAN ATLHETISME 13.02
39 00:46:24 561 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 6 M 38 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 12.93
40 00:46:31 204 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M1M 15 M 39 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.90
41 00:46:46 373 KORICHE FATEH M1M 16 M 40 USTM JOGGING 12.83
42 00:46:54 562 BRAULT SEBASTIEN SEM 17 M 41 12.79
43 00:47:10 199 LOUET CYRIL SEM 18 M 42 12.72
44 00:47:29 431 IVORA OLIVIER SEM 19 M 43 12.64
45 00:47:34 274 TONDU STEPHANE M1M 17 M 44 12.61
46 00:47:38 194 GORBAN IRENE SEF 2 F 2 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.60
47 00:47:43 77 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 20 M 45 12.57
48 00:47:49 330 WAGNER THEO CAM 2 M 46 SALON TRIATHLON 12.55
49 00:47:55 16 CHEVILLOTTE YOANN SEM 21 M 47 12.52
50 00:47:58 571 SANT CHRISTOPHE M1M 18 M 48 12.51
51 00:48:05 136 BOUQUET BLANDINE SEF 3 F 3 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 12.48
52 00:48:09 351 PELLETANT PATRICK M2M 7 M 49 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.46
53 00:48:11 599 GUSTAVIN JEAN-PIERRE M1M 19 M 50 12.45
54 00:48:14 228 ARQUIER BRUNO M3M 2 M 51 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.44
55 00:48:18 145 DEPETRIS PHILIPPE M1M 20 M 52 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.42
56 00:48:25 396 CLAMENS LAURENT M2M 8 M 53 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 12.39
57 00:48:29 298 SAYE JEAN-LOUIS M3M 3 M 54 ST AUBIN AVESNOIS 12.38
58 00:48:34 389 FERRE ALAIN M2M 9 M 55 POURRIERES 12.35
59 00:49:08 272 PEREIRA DANIEL M1M 21 M 56 12.21
60 00:49:17 36 FAYOLLE CHRISTOPHE M1M 22 M 57 12.17
61 00:49:24 376 PIZZUTO SYLVAIN SEM 22 M 58 FOOT LOISIR CHATEAUNEUVAIS 12.15
62 00:49:26 563 BENGHOMARI ALI M2M 10 M 59 LA FOULEE PORT DE BOUC 12.14
63 00:49:46 266 DELL'OVA FABIO CAM 3 M 60 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.06
64 00:49:49 15 BEDENE OLIVIER M1M 23 M 61 LA LANCONNAISE 12.04
65 00:49:51 277 PALA ANTOINE M3M 4 M 62 12.04
66 00:49:53 551 BENCHENNI AHMED M1M 24 M 63 USTM 12.03
67 00:49:59 342 AUBERT MAEL CAM 4 M 64 12.00
68 00:50:11 112 DELL'OVA FRANCIS M2M 11 M 65 11.96
69 00:50:17 309 MOREL DENIS M2M 12 M 66 11.93
70 00:50:22 9 MATUR VERONIQUE M1F 1 F 4 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVE NCE/KMS 11.91
71 00:50:25 392 LEFEBVRE CECILE M1F 2 F 5 EYGUIERES COURSES 11.90
72 00:50:25 371 CARACENA STEPHANE M1M 25 M 67 USTM JOGGING 11.90
73 00:50:36 101 FALZOI FREDERIC SEM 23 M 68 COURIR A VELAUX 11.86
74 00:50:37 212 GILLES LOUIS M4M 1 M 69 AC ST REMY 11.85
75 00:50:37 300 FRIZON EMMANUEL M1M 26 M 70 11.85
76 00:50:39 570 LIBESSART JIMMY SEM 24 M 71 11.85
77 00:50:41 4 GASSIER VINCENT SEM 25 M 72 11.84
78 00:50:48 133 HEID JULIEN M1M 27 M 73 11.81
79 00:50:56 61 RICHARD JEROME SEM 26 M 74 LINXO 11.78
80 00:51:20 208 PREL FABRICE M1M 28 M 75 11.69
81 00:51:25 173 FROMENTIN THIERRY M2M 13 M 76 11.67
82 00:51:29 589 SAINT-PERON LIONEL M2M 14 M 77 11.65
83 00:51:30 573 INCONNU M1M 29 M 78 11.65
84 00:51:37 88 MANUGUERRA LAURENT M1M 30 M 79 RUNLANCON 11.62
85 00:51:48 144 RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT CAM 5 M 80 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 11.58
86 00:51:50 261 CIFFREO DAVID M1M 31 M 81 ACP MARSEILLE 11.58
87 00:52:03 315 LAURENT ANNE-MARIE M2F 1 F 6 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 11.53
88 00:52:11 248 LERICHE ERIC M2M 15 M 82 SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB 11.50
89 00:52:20 321 RECH GERALD M2M 16 M 83 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 11.46
90 00:52:23 334 BONMATI MICHEL M1M 32 M 84 POMPIER VITROLLES 11.45
91 00:52:25 386 VANGREVELINGE JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 5 M 85 11.45
92 00:52:26 275 SEDENO FABRICE M1M 33 M 86 TEAM MARABOUT 11.44
93 00:52:37 250 SAINQUANTIN PATRICK M2M 17 M 87 AC MIRAMAS 11.40
94 00:52:43 539 GAUDELIER KEVIN SEM 27 M 88 11.38
95 00:52:47 574 QUEREUX MICKAEL M1M 34 M 89 11.37
96 00:52:47 413 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE M2M 18 M 90 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 11.37
97 00:52:49 366 JAUFFRET FABRICE SEM 28 M 91 USTM JOGGING 11.36
98 00:52:49 546 VUYLSTEKER DIANE M1F 3 F 7 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.36
99 00:52:59 273 FOURNIER FRANCK M1M 35 M 92 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 11.32
100 00:53:06 394 ANDREANI JULIEN SEM 29 M 93 11.30