Résultats

Course des étangs : Course 10km. Édition 2018.

10 Km
02/09/2018 à 09:30:00 - Marignane (13)
372 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:30:20 188 OMUYA PAUL SEM 1 M 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE 19.78
2 00:30:42 354 JARRI LHOUSSINE M1M 1 M 2 19.54
3 00:30:55 368 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 2 M 3 AIX ATHLEPROVENCE 19.41
4 00:31:09 316 MEJDOUB REDOUANE SEM 3 M 4 19.26
5 00:31:16 386 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 4 M 5 AIX ATHLE MARATHONIACK 19.19
6 00:31:34 361 YATOR GEORGE SEM 5 M 6 AC MIRAMAS 19.01
7 00:31:45 317 EDDYOUBA AZIZ SEM 6 M 7 18.90
8 00:31:49 82 DERRIEN EMILE SEM 7 M 8 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 18.86
9 00:33:58 365 KSOUDA NOANMEN M1M 2 M 9 AAP 17.66
10 00:34:06 254 TURI MARCO SEM 8 M 10 AIX ATHLETISME 17.60
11 00:35:25 127 HERIN HUGO SEM 9 M 11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.94
12 00:35:32 405 JEULIN QUENTIN SEM 10 M 12 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 16.89
13 00:35:36 345 BENAYAA ABDALLAH SEM 11 M 13 CAP GARONNE 16.85
14 00:35:40 366 CABADET JEREMY SEM 12 M 14 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.82
15 00:35:46 226 RUSSIER MATHIEU SEM 13 M 15 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 16.78
16 00:35:50 78 DELMI-DEYIRMENDJIAN NICOLAS SEM 14 M 16 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 16.74
17 00:36:09 360 TORA MOHAMED SEM 15 M 17 AC MIRAMAS 16.60
18 00:36:11 292 FERRAT THIERRY M1M 3 M 18 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.58
19 00:36:18 323 WIRTZ GERARD M1M 4 M 19 VITROLLES TRIATHLONJ 16.53
20 00:36:24 75 DECHAUX HERVE SEM 16 M 20 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE 16.48
21 00:36:32 326 BESSETTES LAURENT SEM 17 M 21 R A C 16.42
22 00:37:15 353 BEDANI BELATTAR M2M 1 M 22 LECLERC MARIGNANE 16.11
23 00:37:17 319 RUSSIEN VITO M1M 5 M 23 ATSCAF 16.09
24 00:37:26 364 DE-CHAVIGNY CHRISTOPHE M2M 2 M 24 COURIR A MEYREUIL 16.03
25 00:37:33 222 ROUSSEAU OLIVIER M2M 3 M 25 CA VEYNES 15.98
26 00:37:43 268 SPITALE FABIEN M1M 6 M 26 MARIGNANE 15.91
27 00:38:03 66 CONAND NICOLAS SEM 18 M 27 15.77
28 00:38:10 199 PLANTEUR SEVERINE SEF 1 F 1 OM ATHLE-SUD RUNNING 15.72
29 00:38:17 216 ROCHEBLAVE ARNAUD ESM 1 M 28 AIX ATHLE#TEAM FRAGILE 15.67
30 00:38:29 340 CAPUCHO JOAQUIM M2M 4 M 29 15.59
31 00:38:40 149 LLOPIS SEBASTIEN SEM 19 M 30 15.52
32 00:38:49 305 VERLANDE ROMAIN SEM 20 M 31 CC TAVERNY 15.46
33 00:38:54 60 CECCALDI PHILIPPE M1M 7 M 32 MSA 15.42
34 00:39:09 256 VALDERRAMA FABRICE M1M 8 M 33 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15.33
35 00:39:17 51 CAMARA WINNIE CAF 1 F 2 15.27
36 00:39:19 302 SANCHE ALEXIS SEM 21 M 34 15.26
37 00:39:21 32 BOUABBACHE YANIS ESM 2 M 35 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15.25
38 00:39:23 294 LEOTIER DAVID SEM 22 M 36 15.23
39 00:39:33 373 CLAUDEL MARINE SEF 2 F 3 S.G. HERICOURT 15.17
40 00:39:45 44 BOVIS FRANCOIS M1M 9 M 37 COURIR A SAUSSET 15.09
41 00:39:50 197 PIEDBOIS PAULINE SEF 3 F 4 COURIR A VELAUX 15.06
42 00:39:51 70 CRISTOFARI SEBASTIEN M2M 5 M 38 SLC MARTIGUES 15.06
43 00:39:53 159 MARQUET MALLORIE M1F 1 F 5 AIX ATHLE TEAM MARATHONIAK-KMS 15.04
44 00:39:55 198 PIEDBOIS VINCENT SEM 23 M 39 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 15.03
45 00:40:03 182 NETENS CHRISTOPHE SEM 24 M 40 GIGNAC LA NERTHE 14.98
46 00:40:26 210 RICHARD ARNAUD SEM 25 M 41 14.84
47 00:40:28 158 MARQUANT JIMMY SEM 26 M 42 14.83
48 00:40:47 179 NAVARRO FABIEN SEM 27 M 43 14.71
49 00:40:55 68 COULLET SANDRINE SEF 4 F 6 SMUC 14.66
50 00:40:56 58 CASTELLANI CHRISTIAN M2M 6 M 44 COURIR A SAUSSET 14.66
51 00:41:08 47 BROCHIER DAVID M1M 10 M 45 SLC MARTIGUES 14.59
52 00:41:12 362 SERRES JEAN-MARIE M2M 7 M 46 AIRBUS HELICOPTER 14.56
53 00:41:19 355 BOUTELIER LUDOVIC M1M 11 M 47 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 14.52
54 00:41:20 193 PARDINI MATHIEU SEM 28 M 48 TRIATHL'AIX 14.52
55 00:41:23 103 GABRIEL MARC SEM 29 M 49 3A 14.50
56 00:41:26 390 NGUYEN VINN SEM 30 M 50 ACP MARSEILLE 14.48
57 00:41:35 40 BOUROT DAVID M1M 12 M 51 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.43
58 00:41:40 116 GUERU DIDIER M1M 13 M 52 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CRESTOIS 14.40
59 00:41:45 235 SCHROEDER FRANCK M1M 14 M 53 14.37
60 00:41:49 264 ZOGHLAMI NASSER M1M 15 M 54 14.35
61 00:41:54 217 RODRIGUEZ FABRICE M1M 16 M 55 FOC : FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 14.32
62 00:42:05 167 MEDAGLIA SEBASTIEN SEM 31 M 56 CHRONO LIBRE 14.26
63 00:42:11 132 HUSS THIERRY M2M 8 M 57 COURIR A SAUSSET. 14.22
64 00:42:20 238 SERRES VINCENT M1M 17 M 58 OM ATHLETISME 14.17
65 00:42:22 371 TERRIS YANN SEM 32 M 59 14.16
66 00:42:24 375 KHATIMI NADIA M2F 1 F 7 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 14.15
67 00:42:28 89 DOMINGUEZ-LOZA SEBASTIEN JUM 1 M 60 STADIUM MARIGNANE 14.13
68 00:42:31 165 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 33 M 61 MARSEILLE PROVENCE PRODUCTION 14.11
69 00:42:35 12 AUBERT CHRISTIAN M3M 1 M 62 14.09
70 00:43:09 207 RAMIREZ THOMAS SEM 34 M 63 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.90
71 00:43:11 205 RABILOTO RAPHAEL M1M 18 M 64 SLC MARTIGUES 13.89
72 00:43:13 278 DANOUSSI MUSTAPHA SEM 35 M 65 13.88
73 00:43:19 4 ALIN ARNAUD SEM 36 M 66 13.85
74 00:43:29 125 HEFFER JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 9 M 67 13.80
75 00:43:34 310 BOSCHO GUY M2M 10 M 68 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 13.77
76 00:43:42 202 POULARD STEPHANE M2M 11 M 69 COURIR AU ROVE 13.73
77 00:43:43 176 MULLER ALEXANDRE CAM 1 M 70 JSP (JEUNES SAPEURS POMPIERS) 13.72
78 00:43:45 380 AMITRANO THOMAS SEM 37 M 71 13.71
79 00:43:50 175 MORANDI PHILIPPE M1M 19 M 72 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 13.69
80 00:43:51 304 THOMAS KEVIN ESM 3 M 73 DECATHLON MARTIGUES 13.68
81 00:43:53 145 LIABEUF SYLVAIN SEM 38 M 74 ST LOUIS STE MARIE 13.67
82 00:43:56 295 MALARDE YOANN SEM 39 M 75 13.66
83 00:44:01 308 MARIN LOIC ESM 4 M 76 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 13.63
84 00:44:10 402 ROMERO LIONEL M1M 20 M 77 SLC MARTIGUES 13.58
85 00:44:13 284 KUIGANIG ERIC SEM 40 M 78 JUDOKAI 13.57
86 00:44:14 93 FALIP PATRICE M2M 12 M 79 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES 13.56
87 00:44:16 344 LATRECHE FESSAL M2M 13 M 80 13.55
88 00:44:21 265 ISSAVERDENS RENE M2M 14 M 81 ANLV 13.53
89 00:44:23 83 DESPAQUIS LAURENT M2M 15 M 82 SLC MARTIGUES 13.52
90 00:44:26 341 VILLAESCUSA FRANCOIS SEM 41 M 83 COURIR A SAUSSET 13.50
91 00:44:27 231 SARRAMONE NICOLAS M1M 21 M 84 CSLG VANNES 13.50
92 00:44:33 333 DUBOIS BENJAMIN SEM 42 M 85 CABBA 13.47
93 00:44:35 334 GOMEZ JEAN-PIERRE M2M 16 M 86 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE 13.46
94 00:44:42 259 VILLY JEAN-CHARLES M3M 2 M 87 CSPCG 13 13.42
95 00:44:52 382 LATRECHE NACIM SEM 43 M 88 13.37
96 00:44:54 404 DEBONO CHRISTOPHE SEM 44 M 89 13.36
97 00:44:56 258 VILLETON STEPHANIE SEF 5 F 8 13.35
98 00:44:59 45 BRAGEOT WILLIAM SEM 45 M 90 13.34
99 00:45:08 104 GALVEZ ANTHONY SEM 46 M 91 SACAVINASSES 13.29
100 00:45:09 133 IMBERT CHRISTOPHE SEM 47 M 92 13.29