Résultats

Cross Nativitée C03 : 1ers/Term/PV filles. Édition 2018.

0 Km
23/03/2018 à 09:00:00 - ()
177 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:05:13 1502 GIORDANENGO ANAIS JUF 1 F 1 T-SC114.95
2 00:05:21 1593 CARPORZEN LOUNA JUF 2 F 2 T-SC414.58
3 00:05:21 46 PHILIZOR VICTOIRE CAF 1 F 3 1-ES214.58
4 00:05:23 109 SEVENNEC JADE CAF 2 F 4 1-SC114.49
5 00:05:26 197 GUERCIA LISA CAF 3 F 5 1-SC414.36
6 00:05:30 1607 HAMERSTEHL ROMANE JUF 3 F 6 T-SC414.18
7 00:05:35 1423 GALLOIS DELPHINE JUF 4 F 7 T-ES113.97
8 00:05:38 102 MICHEL MATHILDE CAF 4 F 8 1-SC113.85
9 00:05:38 48 RAETH AVRIL-MANON CAF 5 F 9 1-ES213.85
10 00:05:41 169 PEDUZZI MARGAUX CAF 6 F 10 1-SC313.72
11 00:05:42 1597 COAT JULIETTE JUF 5 F 11 T-SC413.68
12 00:05:43 179 VIGREUX ELIANA CAF 7 F 12 1-SC313.64
13 00:05:44 30 BECHADE TIPHAINE CAF 8 F 13 1-ES213.60
14 00:05:46 162 HITIER LAETITIA CAF 9 F 14 1-SC313.53
15 00:05:47 1457 MARRONY CHARLINE JUF 6 F 15 T-ES213.49
16 00:05:53 1530 DAMOURETTE VALENTINE JUF 7 F 16 T-SC213.26
17 00:05:57 1497 CHIARIGLIONE ANNE-LISE CAF 10 F 17 T-SC113.11
18 00:05:58 177 TRAVERT CLOTHILDE CAF 11 F 18 1-SC313.07
19 00:06:00 1413 BUDILLON VICTORIA JUF 8 F 19 T-ES113.00
20 00:06:02 189 DEMOUSTIER ROXANE CAF 12 F 20 1-SC412.93
21 00:06:02 209 SIBI JOSEPHINE CAF 13 F 21 1-SC412.93
22 00:06:03 56 ALLEGRE SOLVEIG CAF 14 F 22 1-ES-L12.89
23 00:06:05 1557 BOONEKAMP JUSTINE CAF 15 F 23 T-SC312.82
24 00:06:07 173 ROUSSEL ELINA CAF 16 F 24 1-SC312.75
25 00:06:08 69 GODET CAMILLE CAF 17 F 25 1-ES-L12.72
27 00:06:09 59 BEMBO SOFIA CAF 18 F 26 1-ES-L12.68
28 00:06:10 166 MONTEILH CLEMENTINE CAF 19 F 27 1-SC312.65
29 00:06:11 1470 BERGER MARGOT JUF 9 F 28 T-L12.61
30 00:06:12 1576 LOYER LEA CAF 20 F 29 T-SC312.58
31 00:06:12 126 DE-WULF ELISE CAF 21 F 30 1-SC212.58
32 00:06:16 208 SARTORIUS PIA CAF 22 F 31 1-SC412.45
33 00:06:18 1452 EIFLER-BOLANDER JULIE CAF 23 F 32 T-ES212.38
34 00:06:20 144 ROUSSEL EMMA CAF 24 F 33 1-SC212.32
35 00:06:21 1599 DEHANT AMBRE JUF 10 F 34 T-SC412.28
36 00:06:23 181 ALLOCIO JEANNE CAF 25 F 35 1-SC412.22
37 00:06:26 204 PELLEGRIN MARGOT CAF 26 F 36 1-SC412.12
38 00:06:27 154 DONADEY CHARLOTTE CAF 27 F 37 1-SC312.09
39 00:06:29 50 SALA CAMILLE CAF 28 F 38 1-ES212.03
40 00:06:29 1520 VEYCHARD MERREDITH JUF 11 F 39 T-SC112.03
41 00:06:31 29 BALAS LORRAINE CAF 29 F 40 1-ES211.97
42 00:06:32 1596 CLEMENT EMILIE JUF 12 F 41 T-SC411.94
43 00:06:34 1553 SAUVAGEOT EMILIE JUF 13 F 42 T-SC211.88
44 00:06:35 201 MAITRE ELEONORE CAF 30 F 43 1-SC411.85
45 00:06:35 1443 BAROUX MAXINE JUF 14 F 44 T-ES211.85
46 00:06:35 1560 CARAMELLE LAURENE CAF 31 F 45 T-SC311.85
47 00:06:37 1493 BENOIT MANON JUF 15 F 46 T-SC111.79
48 00:06:37 1441 AHMADOUCHE MELISSA JUF 16 F 47 T-ES211.79
49 00:06:40 1561 COURTIADE MAELIS JUF 17 F 48 T-SC311.70
51 00:06:41 33 DELTOUR ELISA CAF 32 F 49 1-ES211.67
52 00:06:42 1527 COHEN ILANA JUF 18 F 50 T-SC211.64
53 00:06:43 161 GHIGO CLARA CAF 33 F 51 1-SC311.61
54 00:06:44 2 BADAOUI LEA CAF 34 F 52 1-ES111.58
55 00:06:44 82 WAQUEZ ALIZEE CAF 35 F 53 1-ES-L11.58
56 00:06:46 1543 MATHES LUCILE JUF 19 F 54 T-SC211.53
57 00:06:49 1447 BURLOT AURELIE CAF 36 F 55 T-ES211.44
58 00:06:49 1476 CONREUX ANAIS JUF 20 F 56 T-L11.44
59 00:06:52 1 ALBEGIANI LUCILE JUF 21 F 57 1-ES111.36
60 00:06:52 119 BLANC-PACCHIONI LILY CAF 37 F 58 1-SC211.36
61 00:06:56 203 MOSKOVTCHENKO MARINE CAF 38 F 59 1-SC411.25
62 00:06:57 114 AILLAUD LAETITIA CAF 39 F 60 1-SC211.22
63 00:06:58 21 PEYRON LEANA CAF 40 F 61 1-ES111.20
64 00:06:58 54 THORAVAL AMBRE CAF 41 F 62 1-ES211.20
65 00:07:01 35 DUBUISSON--BARDOIS EMIE CAF 42 F 63 1-ES211.12
66 00:07:02 39 LEFEBVRE FARAH CAF 43 F 64 1-ES211.09
67 00:07:05 1525 CABARET ALICIA JUF 22 F 65 T-SC211.01
68 00:07:08 7 BOUAULT CLEMENCE CAF 44 F 66 1-ES110.93
69 00:07:09 1482 ELYAHMIDI YASSMINE JUF 23 F 67 T-L10.91
70 00:07:10 1618 SICCARDI MARIE JUF 24 F 68 T-SC410.88
71 00:07:13 1448 CIPRIANI CHRISTELLE JUF 25 F 69 T-ES210.81
72 00:07:15 120 BOSSY CLAIRE CAF 45 F 70 1-SC210.76
73 00:07:16 1528 COULANGE ALEXANDRINE JUF 26 F 71 T-SC210.73
74 00:07:17 1578 MOUTON ELOISE JUF 27 F 72 T-SC310.71
75 00:07:17 1495 BOUGRAT MARIE JUF 28 F 73 T-SC110.71
76 00:07:17 1519 SWINERS-GIBAUD EUGENIE CAF 46 F 74 T-SC110.71
77 00:07:18 98 MAGRO OCEANE CAF 47 F 75 1-SC110.68
78 00:07:19 1489 ACHOTIAN SONA JUF 29 F 76 T-SC110.66
79 00:07:19 51 SANYAS JUSTINE CAF 48 F 77 1-ES210.66
80 00:07:20 175 TAUVERON CLARA CAF 49 F 78 1-SC310.64
81 00:07:20 198 GUERIN LEONIE CAF 50 F 79 1-SC410.64
82 00:07:21 148 BRISSET EMILIE CAF 51 F 80 1-SC310.61
83 00:07:21 1594 CHELELINKIAN THAIS JUF 30 F 81 T-SC410.61
84 00:07:21 1408 ARIAS MARINE JUF 31 F 82 T-ES110.61
85 00:07:22 182 AVON FLORA CAF 52 F 83 1-SC410.59
86 00:07:24 1449 DADOLLE LYS JUF 32 F 84 T-ES210.54
87 00:07:24 1420 DORIA SANDRA JUF 33 F 85 T-ES110.54
88 00:07:26 193 GERMAIN CAMILLE CAF 53 F 86 1-SC410.49
89 00:07:28 151 COULET LEONOR CAF 54 F 87 1-SC310.45
90 00:07:30 152 CUSSAC ELODIE CAF 55 F 88 1-SC310.40
91 00:07:37 131 FARAUD AMBRE CAF 56 F 89 1-SC210.24
92 00:07:37 155 DRAVET SARAH CAF 57 F 90 1-SC310.24
93 00:07:38 1444 BECHINI EMMA JUF 34 F 91 T-ES210.22
94 00:07:40 8 BYRNE JULIETTE CAF 58 F 92 1-ES110.17
95 00:07:42 25 SONNIER PAULINE CAF 59 F 93 1-ES110.13
96 00:07:43 1468 VERA PAULINE JUF 35 F 94 T-ES210.11
97 00:07:43 1456 LHUILLIER CAPUCINE JUF 36 F 95 T-ES210.11
98 00:07:46 28 BAILLE ELISA CAF 60 F 96 1-ES210.04
99 00:07:47 115 BAJDEK ESTEL CAF 61 F 97 1-SC210.02
100 00:07:48 31 CARROLL SOLENE CAF 62 F 98 1-ES210.00
101 00:07:48 70 GUILHEM LISA CAF 63 F 99 1-ES-L10.00