Résultats

TRAIL DU FOURCHAT - 10km. Édition 2018.

10 Km
02/09/2018 à 10:00:00 - ROSANS (05)
43 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:00:48 1685 TOMEZAK JEROME CAM 1 M 1 9.87
2 01:01:45 1695 PERRONE DANIEL M2M 1 M 2 9.72
3 01:03:33 1689 LAURENT ROMAIN ESM 1 M 3 9.44
4 01:05:10 1657 COURTOIS KEVIN SEM 1 M 4 TEAM INTERSPORT SISTERON 9.21
5 01:05:12 1676 MEUNIER MICHEL M1M 1 M 5 9.20
6 01:05:17 1652 AUSSEL PIERRE-MICHEL M2M 2 M 6 PASSRUNNING 9.19
7 01:08:43 1665 FAURE ALAIN M1M 2 M 7 USALVT 8.73
8 01:09:08 1688 BOURDON GUILLAUME M1M 3 M 8 ASVBC 8.68
9 01:11:20 1691 MORIN JEROME M1M 4 M 9 8.41
10 01:11:56 1671 MARCEL EMILE SEM 2 M 10 8.34
11 01:12:42 1672 MARCHAL JEROME M2M 3 M 11 8.25
12 01:14:33 1655 BRUN DENIS M1M 5 M 12 8.05
13 01:15:03 1687 LASSALE SERGE M4M 1 M 13 CCDIE 7.99
14 01:15:04 1690 LAURENT JEROME M2M 4 M 14 7.99
15 01:15:25 1651 N:Anonyme 1651 P:Anonyme 1651 M2M 5 M 15 KICKBOXING TEAM JMA 7.96
16 01:19:27 1663 DOLLEZ THIBAULT ESM 2 M 16 7.55
17 01:19:28 1686 WAGNER FRANTZ M1M 6 M 17 HAUTES-ALPES TRAIL NATURE 7.55
18 01:19:33 1664 N:Anonyme 1664 P:Anonyme 1664 SEM 3 M 18 7.54
19 01:20:54 1660 DE-CACHELEU GATIEN JUM 1 M 19 7.42
20 01:21:07 1696 PERRONE NATHALIE M1F 1 F 1 7.40
21 01:22:50 1682 SAVIGNAT GERALDINE SEF 1 F 2 7.24
22 01:23:25 1678 PERNE DANIEL M1M 7 M 20 7.19
23 01:23:48 1684 TOMEZAK BRUNO SEM 4 M 21 7.16
24 01:24:30 1694 DALENC MARC M2M 6 M 22 7.10
25 01:25:49 1675 MENARD GERARD M3M 1 M 23 6.99
26 01:27:25 1666 FITE JACKYE M2F 1 F 3 6.86
27 01:27:49 1680 ROBERT BRUNO M2M 7 M 24 6.83
28 01:30:15 1683 SMITH GARRY M4M 2 M 25 TGD ALLEX 6.65
29 01:30:19 1673 MATHIEU MARION SEF 2 F 4 6.64
30 01:30:19 1674 MAXIME FREDERIQUE M2F 2 F 5 DIJON SIGLE TRACK 6.64
31 01:33:34 1668 LECOUTRE REGINE M1F 2 F 6 ASCP MELOX 6.41
32 01:34:49 1661 DENEUX ISABELLE SEF 3 F 7 ASPTT 6.33
33 01:34:49 1681 ROBINET MARIE SEF 4 F 8 6.33
34 01:38:09 1659 DALENC MARIE-PIERRE M1F 3 F 9 6.11
35 01:41:13 1677 PELLET SEBASTIEN ESM 3 M 26 5.93
36 01:50:39 1679 PUIG LAURIE JUF 1 F 10 5.42
37 01:50:49 1669 LOUIS-PALLUEL CAMILLE ESF 1 F 11 5.41
38 01:51:09 1692 BRELY JOEL M3M 2 M 27 5.40
39 01:53:30 1653 BRELY CLAUDE M3M 3 M 28 5.29
40 01:56:49 1693 LAPIERE MARIE M3F 1 F 12 5.14
41 02:04:14 1654 BROSSARD JEAN-MARIE M4M 3 M 29 4.83
42 04:23:08 1656 CORBA SEBASTIEN M1M 8 M 30 RUN&TRAIL BY JAJA 2.28
43 04:23:46 1667 GARAC PATRICE SEM 5 M 31 2.27