Résultats

TRAIL DU FOURCHAT - 20KM. Édition 2018.

20 Km
02/09/2018 à 09:00:00 - ROSANS (05)
51 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:54:31 1032 MICHELON JULIEN ESM 1 M 1 ENDURANCE SHOP GAP 10.48
2 02:02:10 1015 COUTTON-JEAN MATHYS JUM 1 M 2 TEAM FEET&FIT 9.82
3 02:03:04 1014 COLLATTI JEAN-MICHEL M1M 1 M 3 EAC EMBRUN 9.75
4 02:11:26 1016 DAMIEN GAY SEM 1 M 4 NARDO SPORTS 9.13
5 02:14:26 1039 TRILLES BASTIEN SEM 2 M 5 TEAM MAGICREME INTERNATIONAL 8.93
6 02:18:11 1022 FREVILLE BENJAMIN SEM 3 M 6 8.68
7 02:19:06 1006 BELAGHROUZ QUENTIN ESM 2 M 7 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 8.63
8 02:21:15 1050 FAUCON THIERRY M1M 2 M 8 8.50
9 02:21:52 1036 PINET GUY M3M 1 M 9 TEAM CHAMPSAUR NATURE 8.46
10 02:23:45 1049 BLANCHARD ISABELLE SEF 1 F 1 8.35
11 02:26:38 1046 GRIRARD ROLAND M2M 1 M 10 8.18
12 02:28:11 1001 AMIEL PASCAL M2M 2 M 11 ACBP 8.10
13 02:30:41 1021 FORGEAUD NICOLAS M1M 3 M 12 7.96
14 02:35:05 1034 MONIN-PELEGE CYRILLE M1M 4 M 13 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 7.74
15 02:38:26 1130 CHABRE ANDRE M3M 2 M 14 7.57
16 02:39:05 1033 MOLLIER FRANCIS SEM 4 M 15 7.54
17 02:46:11 1038 RICHARD ETIENNE M1M 5 M 16 7.22
18 02:47:08 1029 LECOUTRE SERGE M1M 6 M 17 ASCP MELOX 7.18
19 02:48:34 1028 N:Anonyme 1028 P:Anonyme 1028 M2F 1 F 2 BAZLISE 04 7.12
20 02:51:11 1037 PRETESEILLE DAMIEN M1M 7 M 18 7.01
21 02:56:51 1026 GARNUNG PIERRE SEM 5 M 19 ASPTT 6.79
22 02:58:21 1031 MICHELON GERARD M2M 3 M 20 6.73
23 02:58:57 1035 PILLON LAURENCE M1F 1 F 3 LA FOULEE DES ILES 6.71
24 03:00:36 1128 CROUZET PHILIPPE M3M 3 M 21 6.64
25 03:05:59 1012 CLEMENT SYLVIE M1F 2 F 4 6.45
26 03:06:07 1019 FAUCON BORIS SEM 6 M 22 6.45
27 03:06:20 1023 GACHON DANIEL M2M 4 M 23 6.44
28 03:06:28 1048 ROSIER CEDRIC M1M 8 M 24 6.44
29 03:07:35 1017 DE-CACHELEU LAURENT M2M 5 M 25 6.40
30 03:10:04 1009 CAILLERE MARTINE M3F 1 F 5 EMBRUNAC 6.31
31 03:10:05 1027 GIRARD RENE M2M 6 M 26 ASN 04 6.31
32 03:11:36 1011 CLEMENT LIONEL M2M 7 M 27 6.26
33 03:12:21 1008 BYTYQI LULZIM SEM 7 M 28 S/L CA VEYNES 6.24
34 03:18:43 1020 FAY-CHATELARD MARION SEF 2 F 6 6.04
35 03:21:18 1129 BATTINI ANDRIEN SEM 8 M 29 5.96
36 03:27:52 1024 GALANAKIS AGNES M1F 3 F 7 GALANAKIS 5.77
37 03:28:06 1025 GALANAKIS ERIC M2M 8 M 30 GALANAKIS 5.77
38 03:32:10 1045 AUMAGE NICOLAS M1M 9 M 31 5.66
39 03:39:35 1002 ARNAUD SANDRINE SEF 3 F 8 CAVEYNES 5.46
40 04:10:22 1007 BRACHET CHRISTOPHE SEM 9 M 32 4.79
41 04:10:41 1013 CLIER MATHIEU SEM 10 M 33 4.79
42 04:13:26 1030 MICHELLAND BENOIT SEM 11 M 34 4.73
43 04:13:28 1004 BAS SERGE M2M 9 M 35 4.73
44 04:13:29 1047 ZWIER JURRIAAN M1M 10 M 36 4.73
45 04:16:48 1041 WAGNER FRANCOISE M2F 2 F 9 CAVAL PERTUIS 4.67
46 04:20:28 1042 WAGNER GISMOND M3M 4 M 37 CAVAL PERTUIS 4.61
47 04:29:06 1040 VIALA MAURICE M2M 10 M 38 4.46
48 04:35:27 1010 CHABBERT FRANCK SEM 12 M 39 4.36
49 04:47:50 1018 DECOUSU NICOLAS M1M 11 M 40 4.17
50 04:55:42 1044 ZEMOULI PHILIPPE M3M 5 M 41 CAVAL PERTUIS 4.06
51 04:55:43 1043 ZEMOULI MARIANNE M2F 3 F 10 CAVAL PERTUIS 4.06