Résultats

Duo nocturne Vedene. Édition 2018.

7 Km
06/07/2018 à 22:00:00 - VEDENE (84)
137 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:30:53 1522 EL-HOUSSAINI/NAIBI BRAHIM/DRISS HOM 1 M 1 BRAHIM&DRISS 13,60
2 00:31:17 992 ROUX/MEYER MARIO/JULIEN HOM 2 M 2 PAS PLUS VITE QU'A FOND 13,43
3 00:31:41 1412 DAGOUMEL/EYOL SIMON/JULIEN HOM 3 M 3 LE CLASSIC 13,26
4 00:31:54 1512 ELOUAAZIZI/CHEREAU WADIF/FRANCK HOM 4 M 4 ESPRIT COURSE 3 13,17
5 00:32:51 672 EL-MARZOUKI/LAAYOUNI JALAL/ILIAS HOM 5 M 5 LES CROCODILE SC CHATEAU 12,79
6 00:33:44 1532 CONSTANT/HONORE MICKAEL/VICTOR HOM 6 M 6 LES GAZELLES 12,45
7 00:33:52 1502 ELIDRISSI/LEVASTAR SAID/QUENTIN HOM 7 M 7 ESPRIT COURSE 2 12,40
8 00:33:55 542 OLIVIER/CARTAGENA ALICE/KEVIN MIX 1 M 8 LE GRAND ET LA PTITE 12,38
9 00:34:14 1572 LAMIRAULT/ABOURI QUENTIN/YANN HOM 8 M 9 QUENT&YANN 12,27
10 00:34:22 1482 LANTIN/BERNARD GUILLAUME/KEVIN HOM 9 M 10 LES JJAMBES DE GRIVES 12,22
11 00:35:00 762 GUERRRA/GUERRA AURELIE/FRANCK MIX 2 M 11 LES MARMOTTES D'ISTRES 12,00
12 00:35:08 1542 MEKATLIAN/VAND-DI-VENE DAMIEN/DAMIEN HOM 10 M 12 DAMIKOS 11,95
13 00:35:29 532 NASSIF/ROFFINO FRANCK/BRICE HOM 11 M 13 L'EQUIPE DU DIMANCHE 11,84
14 00:35:40 1012 POTIER/POTIER DAVID/FABRICE HOM 12 M 14 POT OF BROTHER 11,78
15 00:35:49 152 BOYER/PICQUART BENOIT/PATRICE HOM 13 M 15 ASVA#1 11,73
16 00:36:24 272 CHABAUD/ALBA GUILLAUME/FREDERIC HOM 14 M 16 CHAUD DEVANT 11,54
17 00:36:32 1312 SAUVEE/HOUDIN NICOLAS/FABRICE HOM 15 M 17 TRAIL IRAGO RUNNING 04 11,50
18 00:36:38 322 SOUILLER/TUZET SYLVAIN/MARC HOM 16 M 18 DECATH TEAM 11,46
19 00:36:44 1292 COUTREL/SANCHEZ FRANKLIN/NICOLAS HOM 17 M 19 TRAIL IRAGO RUNNING 02 11,43
20 00:36:45 372 BARTHELOT/CHUFFART PHILIPPE/ELSA MIX 3 M 20 ESPRIT COURSE 11,43
21 00:36:53 742 DUFOUR/SABATIER PHILIPPE/NICOLAS HOM 18 M 21 LES LOUPS 11,39
22 00:37:07 1132 VALERO/CLEMENTE RODOLPHE/JEAN-HYVES HOM 19 M 22 TARAHUMARA TEAM 1 11,32
23 00:37:33 1562 ROUSSE/GADAZ YANNICK/JEROME HOM 20 M 23 YAN&JER 11,19
24 00:37:53 182 GALIANA/PORET BENJAMIN/MATHILDE MIX 4 M 24 AVIGNON RUNNING-2 11,09
25 00:38:12 1462 GREGOIRE/GAILLARDET LUCAS/CORINNE MIX 5 M 25 OPTIMAC COACHING 10,99
26 00:38:15 1322 DUFOUR/DIAZ GILLES/ORLANDO HOM 21 M 26 TRAIL IRAGO RUNNING 06 10,98
27 00:38:35 622 CHAMPEY/BLANC CEDRIC/CEDRIC HOM 22 M 27 LES CEDRIC 10,89
28 00:39:14 72 COSTE/SODEVALLE FLORENT/CHRISTEL MIX 6 M 28 1000PATTES-06 10,71
29 00:39:30 522 AUVRE/FERRAND DELPHINE/SYLVAIN MIX 7 M 29 LA PHINE EQUIPE DU SC CHATO 10,63
30 00:39:41 912 RUIZ/RUIZ VINCENT/CLARA MIX 8 M 30 LOS DESPACITOS 10,58
31 00:40:24 1072 BENSAADOUNE/BOUAZIZ SALAH/SALIHA MIX 9 M 31 SB 10,40
32 00:40:25 172 GALIANA/FATTIBENE GUILLAUME/MARINA MIX 10 M 32 AVIGNON RUNNING-1 10,39
33 00:40:34 1352 BOUSCARLE/CARLOTTI ARNAUD/YANN HOM 23 M 33 TRAIL IRAGO RUNNING 09 10,35
34 00:40:36 1182 PEREZ/TONNAIRE MARIE/SEBASTIEN MIX 11 M 34 TEAM GAMBETTES 10,34
35 00:40:45 1102 DUFOUR/MATHIEU CHRISTELLE/MICHEL MIX 12 M 35 TARA&TIR 10,31
36 00:40:56 52 BRULIN/LABERTRANDE MARLENE/PASCAL MIX 13 M 36 1000PATTES-04 10,26
37 00:41:00 922 PARDELL/PARDELL MATHIEU/MARINE MIX 14 M 37 M M 10,24
38 00:41:15 1282 CABRERA/BROUSSE NATHALIE/MARINE FEM 1 F 1 TRAIL IRAGO RUNNING 01 10,18
39 00:41:31 502 ROBERT/CHAUVET CHRISTOPHE/JULIEN HOM 24 M 38 KONA TEAM 10,12
40 00:41:39 1092 DUNAND/DUNAND BRUNO/SERGE HOM 25 M 39 SUPER DUDU 10,08
41 00:41:55 852 CONTE/MARTIN BERNARD/CLAUDIE MIX 15 M 40 LES TITOUS 10,02
42 00:42:38 462 LORINO/ELAZZOUZI DAVID/MYRIAM MIX 16 M 41 JOANDGIU 9,85
43 00:43:45 512 TREZEUX/ONIC MAXIME/FLORIAN HOM 26 M 42 LA DREAM TEAM 9,60
44 00:44:08 722 ROUMIEU/RICHARD CAMILLE/REGIS MIX 17 M 43 LES INCONNUS 9,52
45 00:44:48 962 THIAR/THIAR OLIVIER/GERALDINE MIX 18 M 44 OLI 9,38
46 00:45:00 592 JOUINOT/FAURE SIMON/GERALD HOM 27 M 45 LES BRAKAS 9,33
47 00:45:16 1372 PEREZ/BILGER PASQUALE/ERIC MIX 19 M 46 TUC TUC TUC 9,28
48 00:45:27 22 ALIANO/LOPEZ JOSE/LOIC HOM 28 M 47 1000PATTES-01 9,24
49 00:45:31 1612 VIATINE/GAIZAT JB/DAVID HOM 29 M 48 PETER&STEVEN 9,23
50 00:45:35 222 LIOTARD/BABARIT LAURENT/MARIE-LAURE MIX 20 M 49 BONNIE AND CLYDE 9,21
51 00:45:36 1582 GRILLON/SAVIDAN MARIE-ANNE/FLORIAN MIX 21 M 50 LES AMOUREUX 9,21
52 00:45:39 1442 TIERS/HACAMEL FREDERIC/VINCENT HOM 30 M 51 FRED 9,20
53 00:45:41 92 GUILLET/TOURTOIS NATHALIE/X FEM 2 F 2 1000PATTES-08 9,19
54 00:45:51 772 L'ASTORINA-SOUQUES/CHOISNET SANDRINE/NATHALIE FEM 3 F 3 LES MARTINES 9,16
55 00:46:01 882 LESCOP/HOULONNE THIERRY/CLAIRE MIX 22 M 52 LES ZAMOUREUX 9,13
56 00:46:01 202 JARNY/JARNY FREDERIC/SYLVIE MIX 23 M 53 BIP BIP 9,13
57 00:46:15 832 CHAUSSET/LARATTE DENIS/AUDREY MIX 24 M 54 LES P'TITS LOUPS 9,08
58 00:46:19 402 DEHAIES/COQUARD MICKAEL/ANTHONY HOM 31 M 55 FEIJOA 9,07
59 00:46:22 432 CHAABI/RICHARD MOHAMED-ALI/THOMAS HOM 32 M 56 FRY RUNNING TEAM 9,06
60 00:46:24 802 PLUJA/PLUJA GAETAN/FABIEN HOM 33 M 57 LES PLUJA##S 9,05
61 00:46:27 702 LAVILLE/GAYRAUD CORINNE/ISABELLE FEM 4 F 4 LES GALOPETTES 9,04
62 00:46:27 492 AMIONE/UGHETTO KEVIN/CHARLENE MIX 25 M 58 KEV&CHA 9,04
63 00:46:29 932 SCHLAGETER/DOMENGE STEVEN/CEDRIC HOM 34 M 59 MOLET BLINDE 9,04
64 00:46:36 1422 MATHIEU/LAZERAT BERNARD/MONIQUE MIX 26 M 60 LES BOULETS 9,01
65 00:46:42 612 GUEMRIRENE/MONY FLORIAN/LAURENT HOM 35 M 61 LES BRANLOS 2 8,99
66 00:46:43 982 ALONSO/RENDERS KEVIN/ALAN HOM 36 M 62 PAPA AND PAPE 8,99
67 00:46:48 382 MISTRAL/REGNIER VINCENT/NATHALIE MIX 27 M 63 ETOILE FILANTE 8,97
68 00:47:01 1122 CHAUVET/BOUCHET PIERRE/DANIEL HOM 37 M 64 TARAHUMARA 1 8,93
69 00:47:07 902 ROMAN/RAFFIN LAURA/DAVID MIX 28 M 65 LES ZAPEURS POMPIERS DE CHATO 8,91
70 00:47:12 1142 MARIANI/GROJEAN-MORETTI ALAIN/DIDIER HOM 38 M 66 TARNAGAS 8,90
71 00:47:17 1362 LAUTIER/LAUTIER VINCENT/CELINE MIX 29 M 67 TRIBU GAZOU 8,88
72 00:47:26 1222 MATHIEU/JALLADE CHRISTOPHE/PIERRE-OLIVIER HOM 39 M 68 TEAM JOELETTE 4 8,85
73 00:47:39 1212 LASCOUR/COMBE CHRISTINE/MICHEL MIX 30 M 69 TEAM JOELETTE 3 8,81
74 00:47:45 312 NIKOLOV/GICQUEL GEORGES/YANNICK HOM 40 M 70 CRACHEURS84 8,80
75 00:47:47 162 BERTONCINO/BERTONCINO JEAN-PHILIPPE/CHANTAL MIX 31 M 71 ASVA 1BIS 8,79
76 00:47:47 332 EMERILLI/GONZALES FLORIAN/AMELIE MIX 32 M 72 DREAM TEAM 8,79
77 00:47:57 1202 ROLLAND/BERNARD YOHAN/OLIVIER HOM 41 M 73 TEAM JOELETTE 2 8,76
78 00:47:59 302 MESTRE/MILON PHILIPPE/SANDRINE MIX 33 M 74 COUSIN COUSINE 8,75
79 00:48:05 1302 ARNOULD/FALCO KARINE/CHRISTELLE FEM 5 F 5 TRAIL IRAGO RUNNING 10 8,73
80 00:48:06 842 FAURE/CRAHAY PASCAL/SEBASTIEN HOM 42 M 75 LES TAUPES 8,73
81 00:48:14 1042 RABOT/RABOT FABIEN/JULIE MIX 34 M 76 RABOT FAMILY 8,71
82 00:48:15 422 CHANUT/JARRY CEDRIC/GAELLE MIX 35 M 77 FRIGOLADE 8,70
83 00:48:23 1022 DELEAU/DECHANCE JEROME/BRICE HOM 43 M 78 POULET CAILLE 8,68
84 00:48:35 342 POMEROLE/LECOQ STEPHANE/AURELIE MIX 36 M 79 DUO DE BLONDS 8,64
85 00:48:41 1002 DONIZEAU/HAON OLIVIER/PASCAL HOM 44 M 80 PHOD 8,63
86 00:49:14 282 SIGNES/SENE DANIEL/PIERRE HOM 45 M 81 CHAUVE SOURIS 8,53
87 00:49:15 562 PISTOIA/ARGENCY GILBERT/MONIQUE MIX 37 M 82 LES 2 CONPAINS 8,53
88 00:49:38 1472 VIRIEUX/MARRE LAURENCE/JEAN-MARC MIX 38 M 83 LES MARRIEUX 8,46
89 00:49:49 482 DAVID/BERNARD STEPHANE/CELINE MIX 39 M 84 KBP 8,43
90 00:49:55 352 LAUVERGEON/LAUVERGEON DAVID/MAGALI MIX 40 M 85 DUO DE CHOC 8,41
91 00:49:58 1602 BIARD/METRAL BERANGERE/THOMAS MIX 41 M 86 NIKE 2 8,41
92 00:50:02 862 DUNAND/GINOUX CARINE/VERONIQUE FEM 6 F 6 LES TRAILEUSES DES ENCLUMES 8,39
93 00:50:05 1112 SABATIER/SANJUAN ANGELIQUE/BLANDINE FEM 7 F 7 TARAGIRLY 8,39
94 00:50:11 1552 PELTIER/PELTIER-BELHOSTE CHRISTOPHE/BEATRICE MIX 42 M 87 BEA&CHRIS 8,37
95 00:50:14 1082 CASU/FOURNEL FABIENNE/SYLVIA FEM 8 F 8 SUPER BINOME 8,36
96 00:50:28 642 PAOLILLO/MALARD JEREMY/CHRISTOPHE HOM 46 M 88 LES CLAMPINS 8,32
97 00:50:29 42 BIGEON/GRAVELAINE PHILIPPE/MANON MIX 43 M 89 1000PATTES-03 8,32
98 00:50:32 442 ISPIZUA/ISPIZUA CAROLE/PATRIC MIX 44 M 90 ISPI'S84 8,31
99 00:50:32 552 MORENA/ARGENCY LETIZIA/JEAN-MARIE MIX 45 M 91 LES 2 BEDA 8,31
100 00:50:45 1392 BOIN/MAGNAUX FREDERIC/JEAN-CHRISTOPHE HOM 47 M 92 ZEBHIPPO 8,28