Résultats

La ronde des matous 7km. Édition 2018.

7 Km
07/07/2018 à 19:00:00 - LAMBESC (13)
166 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:23:05 379 MOREL FABRICE M1M 1 M 1 BZ TEAM 18.19
2 00:24:23 578 FORT JIMMY SEM 1 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.22
3 00:24:27 261 AIELLO CHRISTOPHE M1M 2 M 3 A C SALON 17.18
4 00:24:32 327 LE-DEUNFF THOMAS SEM 2 M 4 R-COACH 17.12
5 00:24:36 383 BELABED AMAR SEM 3 M 5 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN 17.07
6 00:24:36 350 REGNERIE PASCAL M1M 3 M 6 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 17.07
7 00:25:24 365 TEISSIER REMI SEM 4 M 7 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 16.54
8 00:25:37 284 BRUNET JULIEN ESM 1 M 8 SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE 16.40
9 00:25:48 387 HOTTE YOHAN SEM 5 M 9 16.28
10 00:26:15 392 GERARD GUILHEM SEM 6 M 10 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 16.00
11 00:26:22 385 BESSETTES LAURENT SEM 7 M 11 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 15.93
12 00:26:27 338 MOUILA JACKY M1M 4 M 12 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.88
13 00:26:44 305 FLEUREAU ALEXANDRE CAM 1 M 13 15.71
14 00:27:14 556 MASSARI BASTIEN SEM 8 M 14 15.42
15 00:27:32 390 PELLEN STEPHANE M2M 1 M 15 CEF MARATHONIEN 15.25
16 00:27:35 326 LECA ERIC M2M 2 M 16 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE 15.23
17 00:27:42 570 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER SEM 9 M 17 15.16
18 00:28:19 282 BONNEL FREDDY M1M 5 M 18 PELICAN ATLHETISME 14.83
19 00:28:26 344 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M2M 3 M 19 14.77
20 00:28:31 343 PALA ARNAUD SEM 10 M 20 14.73
21 00:28:33 371 VELON ROMAIN SEM 11 M 21 14.71
22 00:29:06 315 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 12 M 22 14.43
23 00:29:42 281 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 6 M 23 BSSA 14.14
24 00:29:46 571 PELLETANT PATRICK M2M 4 M 24 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.11
25 00:29:58 342 PALA ANTOINE M3M 1 M 25 14.02
26 00:30:03 329 LOPEZ RICHARD M2M 5 M 26 KANAJOG 13.98
27 00:30:04 332 MATUR VERONIQUE M1F 1 F 1 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVE NCE/KMS 13.97
28 00:30:10 388 GREGORY YVES M3M 2 M 27 AA ALLAUDIENNE 13.92
29 00:30:32 381 CISTAUVIN JEAN-PIERRE M1M 7 M 28 13.76
30 00:30:37 397 GOMEZ JEAN-PIERRE M2M 6 M 29 LA FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE 13.72
31 00:30:38 331 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M1M 8 M 30 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.71
32 00:30:54 264 ARQUIER BRUNO M3M 3 M 31 SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE 13.59
33 00:30:56 574 BELHADI SALAH SEM 13 M 32 13.58
34 00:31:02 356 RODRIGUEZ FABRICE M1M 9 M 33 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.53
35 00:31:18 399 BOITIAUX GUILLAUME SEM 14 M 34 AC MIRAMAS 13.42
36 00:31:23 394 PELISSOU JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M2M 7 M 35 13.38
37 00:31:26 573 JOFFROY MICHEL M2M 8 M 36 SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE 13.36
38 00:31:51 278 BIGOT NATACHA M1F 2 F 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.19
39 00:31:57 577 DORLAS ALINE SEF 1 F 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.15
40 00:31:58 303 EL-ATRI ANIS M1M 10 M 37 BOXING CLUB HIPPO 13.14
41 00:31:58 292 COLLAERTS XAVIER SEM 15 M 38 13.14
42 00:32:17 576 BRIZARD JACQUES M2M 9 M 39 OMCA 13.01
43 00:32:30 260 AIDA MAHFOUD M3M 4 M 40 12.92
44 00:32:32 273 BAHAT ABBES M2M 10 M 41 SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE 12.91
45 00:32:36 355 RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT CAM 2 M 42 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 12.88
46 00:32:41 308 GAZAN GILLES M1M 11 M 43 12.85
47 00:33:09 265 ARQUIER CAROLE M2F 1 F 4 SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE 12.67
48 00:33:10 560 FERRANDO JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 11 M 44 SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE 12.66
49 00:33:14 271 AUBRY ROBIN M2M 12 M 45 PEYNIER 12.64
50 00:33:17 334 MONCELET PHILIPPE M2M 13 M 46 TEAM WAKE UP AND RUN DECATHLON 12.62
51 00:33:25 276 BERTORELLO FABRICE M1M 12 M 47 EMTB 12.57
52 00:33:27 582 NOARES GREGORY SEM 16 M 48 12.56
53 00:33:41 395 LILLAZ FABIENNE M1F 3 F 5 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 12.47
54 00:33:44 386 TOMAS JOSE M3M 5 M 49 12.45
55 00:33:52 364 TEISSIER ERIKA SEF 2 F 6 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 12.40
56 00:34:21 572 LEGRIGEOIS CLAUDETTE M3F 1 F 7 OCCP LA CIOTAT 12.23
57 00:34:30 366 TONNAIRE HELENE M2F 2 F 8 USAM 12.17
58 00:34:37 563 COMARIN STEVEN ESM 2 M 50 12.13
59 00:34:39 372 VERDU DORINE SEF 3 F 9 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 12.12
60 00:34:39 354 ROCHERIOUX GERARD M2M 14 M 51 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 12.12
61 00:34:52 358 ROESCH DOMINIQUE M3M 6 M 52 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 12.05
62 00:34:55 300 DEVERT JOEL M2M 15 M 53 12.03
63 00:34:56 555 AYMES MELANIE SEF 4 F 10 MPT ISTRES 12.02
64 00:35:05 304 FAURE RENE M4M 1 M 54 SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE 11.97
65 00:35:07 268 ASCIONE FLORIAN ESM 3 M 55 11.96
66 00:35:24 323 KOPF ALAIN M2M 16 M 56 11.86
67 00:35:36 391 BIANCO ELODIE M1F 4 F 11 CEF MARATHONIEN 11.80
68 00:35:40 353 RICO PASCALE M1F 5 F 12 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.78
69 00:35:40 1425 SAID-A YOUSSAUT SEM 17 M 57 11.78
70 00:35:47 277 BICHON CHRISTOPHE M1M 13 M 58 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 11.74
71 00:35:54 269 ATLANI DIDIER M1M 14 M 59 11.70
72 00:36:02 297 COURTES GENEVIEVE M3F 2 F 13 11.66
73 00:36:09 586 MORICEAU CLAUDE M3M 7 M 60 11.62
74 00:36:30 559 GUILBERT SALIA M1F 6 F 14 11.51
75 00:36:32 296 COURTES ALAIN M3M 8 M 61 COURTES ALAIN 11.50
76 00:36:42 351 RICHARD CHRISTOPHE M1M 15 M 62 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 11.44
77 00:36:54 378 CLEMENT OPHELIE SEF 5 F 15 ELAN LABESCAIN 11.38
78 00:36:58 311 GONZALES MURIEL M2F 3 F 16 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 11.36
79 00:37:09 561 BALAC ALEXIS SEM 18 M 63 11.31
80 00:37:17 367 TORNATO LAETITIA M1F 7 F 17 MOI ET MES BASKETS 11.27
81 00:37:19 286 BY EVELYNE M2F 4 F 18 SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE 11.26
82 00:37:25 361 SEMERIA PATRICK M3M 9 M 64 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 11.22
83 00:37:34 359 ROUSSET OLIVIER M1M 16 M 65 11.18
84 00:37:53 294 COLOMBIER MICHEL M3M 10 M 66 COLOMBIER 11.09
85 00:37:55 319 ISOARD BERNADETTE SEF 6 F 19 11.08
86 00:38:03 291 CLERDOUET ROLAND M2M 17 M 67 CCNP LA CIOTAT 11.04
87 00:38:11 558 JOURDAN JACQUES M4M 2 M 68 FOULEE GREASQUE 11.00
88 00:38:21 313 GUERIN ERINEE M2F 5 F 20 CSPCG 13 10.95
89 00:38:43 345 PERAZZI ORNELLA SEF 7 F 21 10.85
90 00:38:57 285 BRUNO ANGELIQUE SEF 8 F 22 10.78
91 00:39:04 564 ARNAUDO FABIEN M1M 17 M 69 10.75
92 00:40:13 569 VISSEAUX GUYLAINE M2F 6 F 23 SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE 10.44
93 00:40:27 330 MARCEL ALEXANDRE SEM 19 M 70 10.38
94 00:40:34 299 DE-MARC DANIELLE M4F 1 F 24 SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE 10.35
95 00:40:43 575 BALAC BERNARD M3M 11 M 71 SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE 10.32
96 00:41:01 322 KIROUBASSAMOUTTIRAM DIVAHAR M1M 18 M 72 SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE 10.24
97 00:41:01 333 MAUGER HELENE M2F 7 F 25 ASCPA 10.24
98 00:41:01 393 LECA X M2M 18 M 73 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES 10.24
99 00:41:01 295 CONTAL MELANIE ESF 1 F 26 SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE 10.24
100 00:41:11 340 NATIVEL CHRISTINE M1F 8 F 27 CSPCG 13 10.20