Résultats

WAXX SUMMER SUP CHALLENGE : 10Km. Édition 2018.

10 Km
03/06/2018 à 09:00:00 - Bandol (83)
47 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:04:53 554 BEYNET NICOLAS ESM 1 M 1 ACOHP 9,25
2 01:05:04 557 LANGLOIS JULES JUM 1 M 2 PLANETE SURF 9,22
3 01:05:56 545 VILLEDARY TOM ESM 2 M 3 LACANAU SURF CLUB 9,10
4 01:06:05 517 GALLOT SIMON ESM 3 M 4 TRIATHLON DES MERS SUP IN VILLEFRANCHE 9,08
5 01:06:18 535 ROTA HERVE KM 1 M 5 HYERES STAND UP PADDLE 9,05
6 01:06:21 508 CARBILLET SAMUEL ESM 4 M 6 SAVOIE PADDLE CLUB 9,04
7 01:06:25 518 GARBOUS CYRIL KM 2 M 7 LA CIGALE SURF CLUB PAYS DES MAURES 9,03
8 01:06:26 543 VILLEDARY ENZO JUM 2 M 8 LACANAU SURF CLUB 9,03
9 01:08:35 542 N:Anonyme 542 P:Anonyme 542 KM 3 M 9 HY 8,75
10 01:09:53 558 RODES CHRISTOPHE GKM 1 M 10 PLANETE SURF 8,59
11 01:10:17 541 TRIPOGNEZ SEBASTIEN KM 4 M 11 ALOHA SURF CLUB 8,54
12 01:10:47 510 CROS LOIC ESM 5 M 12 SAVOIE PADDLE CLUB 8,48
13 01:11:30 551 LAFENETRE MELANIE JUF 1 F 1 LA CIGALE SURF CLUB 8,39
14 01:12:01 526 LEBEAU ANTONIN CAM 1 M 13 8,33
15 01:13:11 548 BENAICHE LAURENT GMM 1 M 14 LEC 8,20
16 01:13:43 539 TESSIER FANNY ESF 1 F 2 HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB. 8,14
17 01:14:35 553 DEBONO JULIEN GMM 2 M 15 LET SURF CLUB 8,04
18 01:15:39 501 BABILON MATTHIEU MAM 1 M 16 LA CIGALE SURF CLUB 7,93
19 01:15:43 530 MORELLE NICOLAS M15M 1 M 17 BNS 7,92
20 01:17:04 552 DUBUIS NICOLAS GKM 2 M 18 TRIATHLON DES MERS 7,79
21 01:17:56 502 BLATGE INES JUF 2 F 3 LA CIGALE SURF CLUB 7,70
22 01:18:04 533 POURTIER PATRICK GMM 3 M 19 KAYAKMED 7,69
23 01:18:07 536 ROUVIER FLORENT MAM 2 M 20 LA CIGALE SURF CLUB 7,68
24 01:18:44 512 FAURIO DENIS MAM 3 M 21 LA CIGALE 7,62
25 01:19:00 505 BRUNEAU STEPHAN KM 5 M 22 TRIATHLON DES MERS 7,59
26 01:19:06 522 HUGONNIER NOE ESM 6 M 23 7,59
27 01:19:54 538 SAMSON VIRGINIE GMF 1 F 4 LA CIGALE SURF CLUB 7,51
28 01:20:03 527 LEBEAU NICOLAS GMM 4 M 24 SUP29 7,50
29 01:20:11 519 GUEGAN CHRISTOPHE ESM 7 M 25 7,48
30 01:20:55 509 COSIMI LAURENT GKM 3 M 26 LA CIGALE SURF CLUB 7,42
31 01:21:24 544 VILLEDARY GREGORY KM 6 M 27 LACANAU SURF CLUB 7,37
32 01:22:13 528 MARCON EMMANUELLE KF 1 F 5 PAGAIES CLUB THONON 7,30
33 01:22:29 503 BONNAN HELENE KF 2 F 6 HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB 7,27
34 01:23:30 523 JAN CECILE MAF 1 F 7 SAVOIE PADDLE CLUB 7,19
35 01:25:34 524 KITTEL JEAN-CLAUDE GKM 4 M 28 PADDLING IN ANTIBES 7,01
36 01:26:15 534 PUDAL ERIC KM 7 M 29 JPS 44 6,96
37 01:28:11 514 N:Anonyme 514 P:Anonyme 514 ESM 8 M 30 PLANET SURF 6,80
38 01:28:28 507 BUNET ROBERT GMM 5 M 31 PLANET SURF 6,78
39 01:29:19 546 GUIDI-MORISINI FRANCK KM 8 M 32 TRIATHLON DES MERS 6,72
40 01:29:54 504 BOUSCARY CHRISTIAN MAM 4 M 33 PADDLING IN ANTIBES 6,67
41 01:30:37 525 LACHKAR GERALDINE MAF 2 F 8 LA CIGALE SURF CLUB 6,62
42 01:31:12 513 FAUTRIER CHRISTOPHE KM 9 M 34 PLANET SURF 6,58
43 01:32:54 547 BICHELOT PIERRE GKM 5 M 35 RBSUP 6,46
44 01:34:09 516 GABLE ADRIEN GMM 6 M 36 L.E.C 6,37
45 01:34:45 506 BRUNEAU YULIYA MAF 3 F 9 TRIATHLON DES MERS 6,33
46 01:49:16 515 FILHASTRE EMMANUELLE KF 3 F 10 LA CIGALE SURF CLUB 5,49
47 01:53:22 531 POIROT MARC KM 10 M 37 L.E.C SAINT CYR 5,29