Résultats

ALGERNON - 10KM. Édition 2018.

10 Km
14/10/2018 à 09:00:00 - MARSEILLE (13)
558 arrivant(e)s.

Tous les autres classements ICI




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:33:00 1081 MOREL FABRICE M1M 1 M 1 BZTEAM 18.18
2 00:35:12 1076 RAYBAUD SEBASTIEN M1M 2 M 2 17.05
3 00:35:29 1269 FERNANDES FLORIAN SEM 1 M 3 16.91
4 00:37:50 5676 ANKER AXEL MIM 1 M 4 COLLEGE ARTHUR RIMBAUD 15.86
5 00:38:04 1068 BAUDOIN PHILIPPE M2M 1 M 5 CARSAT SUD EST 2018 15.76
6 00:39:18 1021 DOUIEK MOUNIR SEM 2 M 6 15.27
7 00:39:44 1150 HOUDOT MISHA SEM 3 M 7 TRAIL ECO RAID FORCALQUIER 15.10
8 00:40:14 1455 BOUSSALAH YOUNESS M1M 3 M 8 MINISTERE DE LA DEFENSE ARMEE 14.91
9 00:40:21 1570 ROUSSEL ANTOINE M1M 4 M 9 14.87
10 00:40:24 1359 BERCHEL BENJAMIN M1M 5 M 10 TEAM RUNNING MARSEILLE-AUBAGNE 14.85
11 00:40:44 3203 JOSEPH CEDRIC SEM 4 M 11 FAM HEMERALIA 14.73
12 00:40:44 3204 VOISIN REBECCA SEF 1 F 1 FAM HEMERALIA 14.73
13 00:40:53 3199 AMROUNE FARES SEM 5 M 12 FAM HEMERALIA 14.68
14 00:40:53 1334 MAAREK LORIS ESM 1 M 13 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN 14.68
15 00:40:56 1014 BOULARD JEREMY SEM 6 M 14 14.66
16 00:41:11 1291 STIOUI MATTHIEU SEM 7 M 15 14.57
17 00:42:04 1075 BATTE CYRIL M1M 6 M 16 14.26
18 00:42:19 1035 PRIVAT QUENTIN CAM 1 M 17 POLE EMPLOI PACA 14.18
19 00:42:39 1448 ABALAIN REMI M1M 7 M 18 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 14.07
20 00:42:52 1473 COSTE PIERRE M1M 8 M 19 CSPCG 13 14.00
21 00:43:01 3206 CHENESSEAU MARIE M1F 1 F 2 FAM HEMERALIA 13.95
22 00:43:02 3202 PAZE BEJAMIN SEM 8 M 20 FAM HEMERALIA 13.94
23 00:43:05 3201 DALERCI SOPHIE SEF 2 F 3 FAM HEMERALIA 13.93
24 00:43:27 1463 DUBOIS JEAN-LIONEL M3M 1 M 21 13.81
25 00:43:33 1254 BROUQUIER ARNAUD SEM 9 M 22 ZEN BUDO CLUB 13.78
26 00:43:40 1572 HAMADI M-HAMED M2M 2 M 23 SC PAM 13.74
27 00:43:55 1408 MHOUMADI ABOBAKA M1M 9 M 24 13.66
28 00:44:32 1260 KOUSSA MOHAMED SEM 10 M 25 13.47
29 00:44:35 1439 DUPONCHEL JEREMY M1M 10 M 26 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 13.46
30 00:44:52 1417 LE-GRAET LOIG SEM 11 M 27 13.37
31 00:44:52 1120 DEL-GUIDICE LISA SEF 3 F 4 13.37
32 00:45:27 1340 ZUCCHETTO ERIC M2M 3 M 28 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN 13.20
33 00:45:27 1520 ABEL ARNAUD SEM 12 M 29 13.20
34 00:45:34 1485 N:Anonyme 1485 P:Anonyme 1485 M2M 4 M 30 13.17
35 00:45:34 1013 LAVOS JORGE M3M 2 M 31 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.17
36 00:45:41 1051 SERRA NORBERT M2M 5 M 32 13.13
37 00:45:46 1349 KAHN MAURICE SEM 13 M 33 13.11
38 00:45:48 1164 TEXIER ALEXIA CAF 1 F 5 LYCEE DU SACRE COEUR 13.10
39 00:46:01 1201 BELHADI SALAH SEM 14 M 34 CARSAT SUD EST 2018 13.04
40 00:46:02 1483 MONTAGNE GILLES M2M 6 M 35 13.03
41 00:46:11 3198 HO-MASSION EMILIE SEF 4 F 6 FAM HEMERALIA 12.99
42 00:46:11 3205 COZZI CAMILLE SEM 15 M 36 FAM HEMERALIA 12.99
43 00:46:15 1332 GUGLIETTA ALEXANDRE CAM 2 M 37 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN 12.97
44 00:46:19 1395 LABOREY-COMBES ROCH SEM 16 M 38 ORTEC 12.95
45 00:46:20 3200 PERRIN ADRIEN ESM 2 M 39 FAM HEMERALIA 12.95
46 00:46:29 1246 MAGNANI MATTHIEU M1M 11 M 40 SECURITE SOCIALE-CPCAM13 12.91
47 00:46:36 1036 RALLET NATHALIE M1F 2 F 7 POLE EMPLOI PACA 12.88
48 00:46:56 1165 VERQUERNE ARNAUD M1M 12 M 41 LYCEE DU SACRE COEUR 12.78
49 00:46:57 1328 ARTERO GABRIEL ESM 3 M 42 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN 12.78
50 00:47:00 1273 LOSMA JEAN-MICHEL M2M 7 M 43 12.77
51 00:47:19 1303 GIRAUD GEREMY SEM 17 M 44 MARSEILLE RUN SEA 12.68
52 00:47:25 1293 N:Anonyme 1293 P:Anonyme 1293 M1M 13 M 45 CLINIQUE ST MARTIN 12.65
53 00:47:26 1048 RAIA BENJAMIN SEM 18 M 46 12.65
54 00:47:49 1452 MAILLARD GERARD M4M 1 M 47 12.55
55 00:47:50 1153 BERROS CYRIL SEM 19 M 48 12.54
56 00:48:20 1222 MORILLOT OLIVIER SEM 20 M 49 CREDIT AGRICOLE ALPES PROVENCE 12.41
57 00:48:20 1573 BEN-MESSAOUD RAZEK M1M 14 M 50 SC PAM 12.41
58 00:48:21 1324 MOHAMAD-ALI-MOHAMAD KAMEL SEM 21 M 51 GROUPE SOS 12.41
59 00:48:29 1350 PUENTE-MIGUEZ FRANCOIS SEM 22 M 52 12.38
60 00:49:00 1163 MENDES EMMANUEL M2M 8 M 53 LYCEE DU SACRE COEUR 12.24
61 00:49:02 1435 NDIAYE JEAN-PIERRE M2M 9 M 54 12.24
62 00:49:02 1489 BODIN THOMAS CAM 3 M 55 12.24
63 00:49:11 1330 FLORENTIN BAPTISTE CAM 4 M 56 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN 12.20
64 00:49:18 1548 FOURNIER AUGUSTIN SEM 23 M 57 12.17
65 00:49:31 1322 HOUENOU MARC M1M 15 M 58 GROUPE SOS 12.12
66 00:49:33 1497 FRANDJI BRIGITTE M3F 1 F 8 12.11
67 00:49:36 1752 LENSI PIETRO M1M 16 M 59 12.10
68 00:49:37 1419 GONZALES CYRIL M1M 17 M 60 ACF CASSIS 12.09
69 00:49:38 1759 BUSSERY MATHIEU SEM 24 M 61 MACIF 12.09
70 00:49:46 1433 NDIAYE ALEXIS JUM 1 M 62 12.06
71 00:49:54 1767 AUTARD STEPHANE M1M 18 M 63 12.02
72 00:50:02 1561 BRANCA-AFCHAIN ENZO CAM 5 M 64 11.99
73 00:50:10 1065 MARCHIS-MOUREN CHRISTOPHE M2M 10 M 65 11.96
74 00:50:11 1067 GOUIN RENE M2M 11 M 66 11.96
75 00:50:14 1758 SPOLLERO CHRISTOPHE SEM 25 M 67 MACIF 11.94
76 00:50:15 1407 GABORIAU LUCAS SEM 26 M 68 11.94
77 00:50:28 1456 N:Anonyme 1456 P:Anonyme 1456 SEF 5 F 9 11.89
78 00:50:28 1300 MATTEI SEBASTIEN M1M 19 M 69 11.89
79 00:50:29 1119 DORE FREDERIC M1M 20 M 70 CLUB HANDISPORT AIXOIS 11.89
80 00:50:31 1333 HATCHIKIAN THOMAS CAM 6 M 71 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN 11.88
81 00:50:43 1411 AOUADI MEHDI SEM 27 M 72 TECHNIPFMC 11.83
82 00:50:44 1104 MARGARIA-ALLAMAN PAULIN ESM 4 M 73 11.83
83 00:50:45 1508 MARCAINI LUC M2M 12 M 74 11.82
84 00:50:47 1413 GOUTHIER NICOLAS SEM 28 M 75 TECHNIPFMC 11.81
85 00:50:50 1357 MILLE LUC M2M 13 M 76 11.80
86 00:50:51 1421 LAUZE JEROME SEM 29 M 77 FOYER BOIS JOLI 11.80
87 00:50:53 1422 BENSENIA MOHAMED M2M 14 M 78 FOYER BOIS JOLI 11.79
88 00:50:55 1102 DUCLOS FRANCOIS M2M 15 M 79 ASSOCIATION LES AMIS D'EMILIE 11.78
89 00:50:55 1155 DENIZOT MATHIEU SEM 30 M 80 TRAIL ECO RAID 11.78
90 00:50:56 294 CAMPANELLA GIANROCCO M1M 21 M 81 TECHNIPFMC 11.78
91 00:50:56 1152 MASSELIN LENA JUF 1 F 10 11.78
92 00:50:58 1173 ADRYANCZYK ALEX M2M 16 M 82 TRAIL ECO RAID 11.77
93 00:50:58 1084 MASSELIN JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 22 M 83 TRAIL ECO RAID FORCALQUIER 11.77
94 00:51:03 1555 ACHEJIAN GREGOIRE SEM 31 M 84 11.75
95 00:51:11 1431 SALVADOR ENRIQUE M1M 23 M 85 ALINEA 11.72
96 00:51:13 1424 REQUIER NICOLAS SEM 32 M 86 11.71
97 00:51:21 1355 PETIT JEAN-MARC SEM 33 M 87 11.68
98 00:51:22 1461 BOURRUST JONATHAN SEM 34 M 88 11.68
99 00:51:39 1488 LABOREL VINCENT M1M 24 M 89 11.62
100 00:51:40 1257 PARPAYOUNE-GAYARD ALAIN M2M 17 M 90 VITRERIE DE LA ROSE 11.61