Résultats

La Cabro d'Or : 5 km. Édition 2018.

5 Km
21/10/2018 à 10:10:00 - CABRIES (13)
349 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:14:51 749 BAUDOIN THIBAUD SEM 1 M 1 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE20.00
2 00:15:23 719 JACOBI ERWAN ESM 1 M 2 TRIATHL'AIX19.00
3 00:16:08 585 BENAYOUN ERIC SEM 2 M 3 OM ATHLE CEF MARATHONIEN18.00
4 00:16:15 609 DENIAU-BOUVET SEAN CAM 1 M 4 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON18.00
5 00:16:16 819 VINCENDEAU JONATHAN CAM 2 M 5 TRIATHL'AIX18.00
6 00:17:04 700 ROCHEBLAVE ARNAUD ESM 2 M 6 AIX ATHLE17.00
7 00:17:07 512 FAYARD BASILE CAM 3 M 7 OM ATHLETISME17.00
8 00:17:08 582 BARONE JEAN-PHILIPPE M1M 1 M 8 OM ATHLETISME17.00
9 00:17:11 680 SARAZIN VALENTIN SEM 3 M 9 CEF MARATHONIEN17.00
10 00:17:11 847 RECK HUGO SEM 4 M 10 TPF17.00
11 00:17:16 754 BARTOLO GINO SEM 5 M 11 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE/TEAM FOULEES17.00
12 00:17:29 743 TEISSIER REMI SEM 6 M 12 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB17.00
13 00:17:29 820 BAYARD VINCENT SEM 7 M 13 OM ATHLETISME17.00
14 00:17:30 600 CORBREJAUD PIERRE JUM 1 M 14 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON17.00
15 00:17:34 596 CAILLIET RAPHAEL JUM 2 M 15 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE17.00
16 00:17:36 823 MELIA JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 1 M 16 OM ATHLETISME17.00
17 00:17:37 757 AIT-AMER OMAR M1M 2 M 17 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB17.00
18 00:17:45 769 SUROY VINCENT M1M 3 M 18 FSPN16.00
19 00:17:59 759 CRAEYNEST ROMAIN SEM 8 M 19 OM ATHLETISME16.00
20 00:18:02 735 VILLARD OLIVIER CAM 4 M 20 MARIGNANE TRIATHLONN16.00
21 00:18:07 714 BIZIOU LAURENT M2M 2 M 21 OM ATHLETISME16.00
22 00:18:13 715 RAMOUSSIN BRUNO M2M 3 M 22 COURIR A SAUSSET16.00
23 00:18:15 595 CAILLIET REGIS M1M 4 M 23 16.00
24 00:18:18 681 SANCHEZ SERGE M2M 4 M 24 MASSILIA MARATHON16.00
25 00:18:25 693 VULLO MAXIME SEM 9 M 25 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE16.00
26 00:18:28 784 CILIRIE KOLIA M2M 5 M 26 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.00
27 00:18:28 777 SAURA PHILIPPE M1M 5 M 27 16.00
28 00:18:31 695 PIERRE MARJOLAINE JUF 1 F 1 TRIATHL'AIX16.00
29 00:18:40 774 ROMAN PATRICE M1M 6 M 28 OM ATHLETISME16.00
30 00:18:50 579 BAGARRY BENJAMIN JUM 3 M 29 15.00
31 00:18:54 666 TERAGNOLI BRUNO M1M 7 M 30 SCO STE MARGUERITE15.00
32 00:18:56 799 LAVILLE NICOLAS JUM 4 M 31 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS15.00
33 00:18:59 854 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM M1M 8 M 32 ABC15.00
34 00:19:03 626 JEAN LIONEL M2M 6 M 33 GEM TRI ATHLE15.00
35 00:19:07 628 JOUANIN ARNAUD M1M 9 M 34 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON15.00
36 00:19:10 755 BARTOLO ALAIN M2M 7 M 35 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE15.00
37 00:19:11 586 BITTAU MATTEO CAM 5 M 36 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON15.00
38 00:19:11 639 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M2M 8 M 37 15.00
39 00:19:27 771 KOMINO PEIO JUM 5 M 38 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE15.00
40 00:19:27 733 CARIOU DELPHINE SEF 1 F 2 OM ATHLE15.00
41 00:19:31 618 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER SEM 10 M 39 15.00
42 00:19:31 650 SANSONETTI REMY SEM 11 M 40 15.00
43 00:19:38 857 ROUSSEL ELODIE SEF 2 F 3 AIX ATHLE15.00
44 00:19:39 592 BOUCHOUL KARIM M1M 10 M 41 15.00
45 00:19:40 726 DANIEL LUCAS MIM 1 M 42 15.00
46 00:19:44 804 QUAFAFOU AMINE SEM 12 M 43 USC SEPTEMES15.00
47 00:19:47 607 DELL'OVA FABIO CAM 6 M 44 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE15.00
48 00:19:54 751 PIZZUTO SYLVAIN SEM 13 M 45 FOOT LOISIR CHATEAUNEUVAIS15.00
49 00:19:55 702 GRANGE DENIS M1M 11 M 46 LES GRANGE15.00
50 00:20:00 875 DUCLOS THIBAUT SEM 14 M 47 15.00
51 00:20:01 780 FLACHAIRE LIONEL M3M 1 M 48 AIX ATHLETISME14.00
52 00:20:03 736 PELLETANT PATRICK M2M 9 M 49 KM 42,195 MARSEILLE.14.00
53 00:20:04 795 BELMADI SID-AHMED M3M 2 M 50 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE14.00
54 00:20:14 776 ROSA MARC M2M 10 M 51 TEAM 12-1314.00
55 00:20:22 632 LE-GOFF AURELIEN MIM 2 M 52 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON14.00
56 00:20:28 608 DELL'OVA FRANCIS M2M 11 M 53 14.00
57 00:20:30 773 STEFANINI MAXIME CAM 7 M 54 14.00
58 00:20:35 550 IMMORDINO JEAN M2M 12 M 55 MARKET14.00
59 00:20:39 591 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 12 M 56 BSSA14.00
60 00:20:40 570 ALIX GUILLAUME ESM 3 M 57 GUILLAUME14.00
61 00:20:40 741 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE M3M 3 M 58 14.00
62 00:20:42 706 RAMOS SEBASTIEN MIM 3 M 59 14.00
63 00:20:47 654 SILVESTRE LUCIE CAF 1 F 4 LA SCO STE MARGUERITE14.00
64 00:20:58 734 CAROFF MATHIEU MIM 4 M 60 14.00
65 00:20:58 530 ROUX HUGO MIM 5 M 61 ISTRES TRIATHLON14.00
66 00:21:03 646 RODRIGUEZ FABRICE CAM 8 M 62 14.00
67 00:21:05 739 BADET VINCENT CAM 9 M 63 14.00
68 00:21:17 853 THIROLOIX MICKAEL SEM 15 M 64 FLC14.00
69 00:21:18 593 BOUQUET BLANDINE SEF 3 F 5 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB14.00
70 00:21:23 849 ATIA AZIZ M1M 13 M 65 AIX ATHLE14.00
71 00:21:35 718 N:Anonyme 718 P:Anonyme 718 SEM 16 M 66 13.00
72 00:21:41 844 CHAVE CHRISTOPHE M1M 14 M 67 13.00
73 00:21:45 830 DELRIO JEAN-MARC M2M 13 M 68 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.00
74 00:21:46 794 ALVAREZ HERVE M3M 4 M 69 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET13.00
75 00:21:53 571 ALIX SEBASTIEN JUM 6 M 70 GUILLAUME13.00
76 00:21:56 848 VANDAMME KEVIN SEM 17 M 71 FLL13.00
77 00:21:58 545 GAUTELIER KEVIN SEM 18 M 72 MARKET13.00
78 00:22:00 697 CARDIN YANNICK M1M 15 M 73 13.00
79 00:22:02 538 CHORFIA ZINA M1F 1 F 6 MARKET13.00
80 00:22:06 704 BEZAULT LAURA SEF 4 F 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.00
81 00:22:18 502 AUBRY ROBIN M2M 14 M 74 PEYNIER13.00
82 00:22:21 727 MIGNEMI ROLAND M2M 15 M 75 ROUSSET TRIATHLON13.00
83 00:22:22 690 NOUGUIER CARINE M1F 2 F 8 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.00
84 00:22:23 689 BARDENET QUENTIN SEM 19 M 76 TRIATHL'AIX13.00
85 00:22:24 862 LIONS JONATHAN SEM 20 M 77 13.00
86 00:22:25 587 BLANCHARD LIONEL M1M 16 M 78 13.00
87 00:22:33 872 OUDOT DYLAN SEM 21 M 79 13.00
88 00:22:35 678 SARKISSIAN ALEXANDRE JUM 7 M 80 CEF MARATHONIEN13.00
89 00:22:36 838 BIANCO ELODIE M1F 3 F 9 CEF MARATHON13.00
90 00:22:36 620 GAILLARDON BASTIEN SEM 22 M 81 13.00
91 00:22:38 580 BAHAT ABBES M2M 16 M 82 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.00
92 00:23:05 873 ETHEVE MATHIEU SEM 23 M 83 13.00
93 00:23:06 679 LEFEBVRE LOUIS SEM 24 M 84 CEF MARATHONIEN12.00
94 00:23:08 860 CHABAUD LEA ESF 1 F 10 12.00
95 00:23:09 688 PRIETO FABIEN M1M 17 M 85 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.00
96 00:23:14 863 SILVENTE PASCAL M1M 18 M 86 12.00
97 00:23:18 864 BORSOS JESSICA SEF 5 F 11 12.00
98 00:23:20 786 BENSOT ALI M3M 5 M 87 COURIR A MEYREUIL12.00
99 00:23:27 511 FALANGA JOHANNA SEF 6 F 12 12.00
100 00:23:31 659 SUAREZ JOSEPH M2M 17 M 88 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.00
101 00:23:35 612 DEVERT JOEL M2M 18 M 89 12.00