Résultats

La Cabro D'Or : 10 km. Édition 2018.

10 Km
21/10/2018 à 10:00:00 - CABRIES (13)
637 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:32:00 1641 EL-MEDOULY SAID SEM 1 M 1 UAVH18.00
2 00:32:21 1387 EVRARD FABRICE SEM 2 M 2 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE18.00
3 00:33:31 1665 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M1M 1 M 3 17.00
4 00:33:57 1077 MOREAU PIERRE SEM 3 M 4 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON17.00
5 00:34:26 1087 RIGHETTI STEPHANE SEM 4 M 5 ACP MARSEILLE17.00
6 00:34:28 1451 EL-HADAFE ADIC M1M 2 M 6 RTN 3017.00
7 00:34:35 1100 VAILLANT ALEXIS SEM 5 M 7 MARKET17.00
8 00:34:56 1095 SWAN DAVID SEM 6 M 8 17.00
9 00:35:54 1640 ALTUR JOSE-LUIS M1M 3 M 9 UAVH AUBAGNE16.00
10 00:36:12 1574 TARDIEU ENZO JUM 1 M 10 SMUC16.00
11 00:36:23 1465 ZUMTANGWALD FREDERIC SEM 7 M 11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.00
12 00:36:23 1627 SOURBIER FLORENT SEM 8 M 12 GAP CHAMPSAUR TRIATHLON16.00
13 00:36:25 1307 PERIER YANN M1M 4 M 13 VITROLLES TRIATHLON16.00
14 00:36:37 1575 PERIER KYLIAN JUM 2 M 14 LYON ATHLE16.00
15 00:36:38 1619 MOREL SIMON SEM 9 M 15 16.00
16 00:36:57 1576 PERRIER MELVIN CAM 1 M 16 RACING MVL16.00
17 00:36:59 1526 ROUX CLEMENT JUM 3 M 17 RTN 3016.00
18 00:37:05 1453 HADRZYNSKI MARC M2M 1 M 18 TEAM MARATHONIEN16.00
19 00:37:11 1520 CHEVALIER THEOPHILE SEM 10 M 19 16.00
20 00:37:41 1617 LENFANT PIERRE SEM 11 M 20 BENAMOU CLUB15.00
21 00:37:46 1203 BRUNETEAU LOIC SEM 12 M 21 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB.15.00
22 00:37:51 1159 VASSEUR LOIC M1M 5 M 22 MARKET15.00
23 00:37:55 1583 PLANTEUR SEVERINE SEF 1 F 1 OM ATHLE15.00
24 00:37:59 1580 BENOIT X SEM 13 M 23 -15.00
25 00:38:48 1389 TEJEIRO-VEGA MIGUEL SEM 14 M 24 ACP-MARSEILLE15.00
26 00:39:01 1647 DAMIEN THOMAS CAM 2 M 25 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE15.00
27 00:39:03 1165 AHAMADA DJALOUD SEM 15 M 26 15.00
28 00:39:04 1299 MOURIDI IMOUSSA SEM 16 M 27 15.00
29 00:39:13 1600 MITELMAN BORIS M2M 2 M 28 OCC CABRIES CALAS15.00
30 00:39:19 1496 LEMAY BENOIT SEM 17 M 29 VITROLLES TRIATHLON15.00
31 00:39:21 1186 BELKELAI ALAIN M1M 6 M 30 15.00
32 00:39:22 1412 PIEDBOIS PAULINE SEF 2 F 2 15.00
33 00:39:25 1668 MOTTE CYRILLE SEM 18 M 31 EP MANOSQUE15.00
34 00:39:29 1666 DIOP BENOIT M2M 3 M 32 AIX ATHLE15.00
35 00:39:33 1655 BARATIER THOMAS M1M 7 M 33 OM ATHLE15.00
36 00:39:47 1443 PRADE CEDRIC SEM 19 M 34 MARKET15.00
37 00:39:48 1661 CALVET TRISTAN SEM 20 M 35 15.00
38 00:39:48 1401 ALBEROLA IVAN M1M 8 M 36 ROUSSET TRIATHLON15.00
39 00:39:50 1400 GIROMINI STEPHANE SEM 21 M 37 15.00
40 00:39:53 1325 ROMEAS FREDERIC M1M 9 M 38 15.00
41 00:40:00 1521 CONDE ERIC M1M 10 M 39 OCC CABRIES15.00
42 00:40:01 1336 STIOUI MATTHIEU SEM 22 M 40 14.00
43 00:40:01 1581 GIMENEZ CHRISTIAN M3M 1 M 41 ATSC ADMINISTRATIONS FINANC.14.00
44 00:40:02 1561 BLANC FREDERIC M1M 11 M 42 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.00
45 00:40:02 1494 ROUX GEORGES M2M 4 M 43 KERMES ESPACES VERTS14.00
46 00:40:12 1423 FERNANDEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 12 M 44 14.00
47 00:40:15 1092 SERRES VINCENT M1M 13 M 45 OM ATHLETISME14.00
48 00:40:37 1224 DECATOR LUCIEN M2M 5 M 46 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE14.00
49 00:40:41 1394 MAMAN PASCAL M1M 14 M 47 14.00
50 00:40:45 1649 SANCHEZ ARNAUD ESM 1 M 48 14.00
51 00:40:46 1403 KAZGANDJIAN FLORENT SEM 23 M 49 FKTRAINING14.00
52 00:40:48 1684 DELEBARRE CEDRIC SEM 24 M 50 AIX ATHLE14.00
53 00:40:55 1672 TOGNATTI LEO CAM 3 M 51 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE14.00
54 00:41:16 1608 CAVICCHIOLI ALAIN M1M 15 M 52 14.00
55 00:41:21 1687 MANTELLI JULIEN M1M 16 M 53 14.00
56 00:41:21 1548 CHAPEY OLIVIER SEM 25 M 54 14.00
57 00:41:23 1345 TROPE JONATHAN SEM 26 M 55 CHURROS14.00
58 00:41:24 1560 SAERENS BRUNO M2M 6 M 56 SMAC14.00
59 00:41:37 1612 DESHORS LUCAS SEM 27 M 57 LFA TRETS14.00
60 00:41:42 1267 IKRAM JAMEL M1M 17 M 58 14.00
61 00:41:45 1485 AYOUN-COHEN LAURENT M1M 18 M 59 BZ TEAM14.00
62 00:41:47 1620 PAGLIARDINI THOMAS SEM 28 M 60 ASPTT MARSEILLE YKR14.00
63 00:41:50 1064 LEROGNON RENAUD SEM 29 M 61 14.00
64 00:41:52 1183 BATTE CYRIL M1M 19 M 62 14.00
65 00:41:54 1038 D'OLIVEIRA LEO CAM 4 M 63 OCC CABRIES CALAS14.00
66 00:42:01 1512 KORICHE FATEH M1M 20 M 64 USTM JOGGING14.00
67 00:42:09 1628 RODRIGUEZ DAVID M2M 7 M 65 14.00
68 00:42:13 1475 VANIER YANNICK M2M 8 M 66 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE14.00
69 00:42:25 1073 MATUR VERONIQUE M1F 1 F 3 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVE NCE/KMS S14.00
70 00:42:29 1253 GILARDEAU MICHEL M2M 9 M 67 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE14.00
71 00:42:37 1176 AVRONSART PAULINE SEF 3 F 4 TRIATHLAIX14.00
72 00:42:44 1066 LONG JEAN-DAVID SEM 30 M 68 14.00
73 00:43:08 1434 LOUIS ROMAIN CAM 5 M 69 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS13.00
74 00:43:09 1030 CORDIER PIERRE-YVES SEM 31 M 70 13.00
75 00:43:13 1367 MONG GILLES M2M 10 M 71 13.00
76 00:43:26 1190 BERREWAERTS ETIENNE M3M 2 M 72 USBW13.00
77 00:43:26 1634 LADREIX FRANCK SEM 32 M 73 SCO STE MARGUERITE13.00
78 00:43:27 1414 CHAIZE FRANCK SEM 33 M 74 TEAM LES FURETS DES COLLINES13.00
79 00:43:30 1316 QUESNE VALDO SEM 34 M 75 13.00
80 00:43:33 1266 HUYGHE LAETITIA M1F 2 F 5 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE13.00
81 00:43:33 1051 GLAUDEL JEAN-ERIC M2M 11 M 76 AC SALONAIS13.00
82 00:43:37 1318 RESSEGUIER BRUNO SEM 35 M 77 13.00
83 00:43:43 1487 CECCHI AURELIEN SEM 36 M 78 13.00
84 00:43:43 1535 FILIPE JEREMY SEM 37 M 79 13.00
85 00:43:44 1384 LEONARD ANTHONY SEM 38 M 80 13.00
86 00:43:44 1343 TONNAIRE THOMAS SEM 39 M 81 13.00
87 00:43:48 1524 SEGUIN COME SEM 40 M 82 13.00
88 00:43:53 1542 MAILLARD REMI SEM 41 M 83 VITROLLES TRIATHLON13.00
89 00:43:54 1249 GELAS THOMAS SEM 42 M 84 ESCARGOTS DE LA GARRIGUE13.00
90 00:43:57 1555 USER JEAN-LUC M1M 21 M 85 13.00
91 00:43:59 1167 AMANI SAMIR SEM 43 M 86 MASSILIA MARATHON13.00
92 00:44:00 1543 MAC STEVE SEM 44 M 87 13.00
93 00:44:01 1082 PURSON SYLVAIN SEM 45 M 88 13.00
94 00:44:02 1397 MERABET KARIM M2M 12 M 89 CSPCG 1313.00
95 00:44:03 1028 COLLADO HERVE M1M 22 M 90 CLINIQUE DE PROVENCE-BOURBONNE13.00
96 00:44:11 1698 LAINE ALEXANDRA SEF 4 F 6 13.00
97 00:44:16 1061 KABAR JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 23 M 91 13.00
98 00:44:25 1425 GIRAUD MAURICE M1M 24 M 92 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS13.00
99 00:44:29 1315 PSAILA MAXIME SEM 46 M 93 13.00
100 00:44:31 1639 ZANINI PATRICK M3M 3 M 94 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE13.00
101 00:44:43 1070 MANIVET SEBASTIEN SEM 47 M 95 13.00