Résultats

Alpin Trail de Pichauris Sport. Édition 2018.

16.4 Km
11/11/2018 à 10:30:00 - Allauch (13)
335 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 01:15:57 756 CASTETS PIERRE SEM 1 M 1 RAID CENTRALE MARSEILLE 12.96
2 01:17:19 842 AUFRERE AMBROISE SEM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE-MARATHONIACK 12.73
3 01:22:57 747 ANGOT CHRISTOPHE SEM 3 M 3 GARY'S PROJECT 11.86
4 01:26:14 542 BUENO FRANCOIS M2M 1 M 4 11.41
5 01:27:12 891 FERNANDEZ GUILLAUME SEM 4 M 5 11.28
6 01:27:54 866 CHAUDON TOM JUM 1 M 6 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 11.19
7 01:28:57 633 HERMOUET LEO SEM 5 M 7 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 11.06
8 01:29:03 838 LOQUET JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 6 M 8 X TERRA 11.05
9 01:29:28 872 BELLOIR HUGO SEM 7 M 9 MAC CREW 11.00
10 01:29:34 524 BAURY PASCAL M1M 1 M 10 LA FARE SPORT NATURE 10.99
11 01:30:26 751 BLAIN PHILIPPE M2M 2 M 11 SARDINES TRIATHLON 10.88
12 01:30:48 664 MAZET BENJAMIN M1M 2 M 12 VIAXOFT 10.84
13 01:30:52 654 LIBRE EMMANUEL SEM 8 M 13 10.83
14 01:31:47 505 ALLIO FREDERIC SEM 9 M 14 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 10.72
15 01:32:55 571 DEHENEFFE GAEL SEM 10 M 15 10.59
16 01:33:05 743 VERCUEIL RENAUD SEM 11 M 16 RENAUD VERCUEIL 10.57
17 01:33:43 818 PARRINELLO GERARD M1M 3 M 17 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 10.50
18 01:33:55 857 BERARD KEVIN SEM 12 M 18 10.48
19 01:34:11 811 TOUMI MIKAEL SEM 13 M 19 OM ATHLETISME. 10.45
20 01:34:11 893 PETITBON JOEL M2M 3 M 20 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 10.45
21 01:34:16 672 MONIN-PELEGE CYRILLE M1M 4 M 21 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 10.44
22 01:34:32 868 PEREIRA CORENTIN SEM 14 M 22 10.41
23 01:34:40 790 MARTIN NICOLAS SEM 15 M 23 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 10.39
24 01:35:06 859 AUGAIS BENJAMIN SEM 16 M 24 TCM12 10.35
25 01:35:20 635 HEYMONET THOMAS SEM 17 M 25 10.32
26 01:35:46 529 N:Anonyme 529 P:Anonyme 529 M2M 4 M 26 HOSPITALIERS TOULON 10.27
27 01:36:17 538 BORDERIE REGIS M2M 5 M 27 10.22
28 01:36:50 822 EKINDJIAN STEPHANE M1M 5 M 28 VTT GARLABAN 10.16
29 01:38:06 863 AZZI FABRICE M1M 6 M 29 TEAM SANS PEIPIN 10.03
30 01:38:23 824 VITTE OLIVIER M1M 7 M 30 VTT DU GARLABAN 10.00
31 01:38:36 708 ROQUENCOURT MATHIEU M1M 8 M 31 9.98
32 01:38:54 861 ASCIACH RENAUD SEM 18 M 32 9.95
33 01:39:01 678 NOACK EDMOND SEM 19 M 33 9.94
34 01:39:34 545 FASOLA SIMON ESM 1 M 34 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 9.88
35 01:40:33 559 CONTE ROBIN SEM 20 M 35 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.79
36 01:41:43 716 SAUNIER LAURENT M1M 9 M 36 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.67
37 01:41:47 803 TOLLARI-DEVERECI ANGELINE SEF 1 F 1 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE 9.67
38 01:42:09 800 STRATMAINS LAURENT M2M 6 M 37 9.63
39 01:42:15 870 AMALRIC SEBASTIEN M1M 10 M 38 9.62
40 01:42:37 657 LUPORINI ROMAIN SEM 21 M 39 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.59
41 01:42:54 869 BROWN RICHARD SEM 22 M 40 RICHARD BROWN 9.56
42 01:42:59 683 PAPUCHON MAXIME SEM 23 M 41 9.55
43 01:43:08 812 MENEGOLI DAVID SEM 24 M 42 PACE 9.54
44 01:43:11 883 LOUVIOT JAMES M3M 1 M 43 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.54
45 01:43:36 879 DEROCHE STEEVE SEM 25 M 44 TEAM VENDOME 9.50
46 01:43:36 631 HENGER CYRIL M2M 7 M 45 9.50
47 01:44:25 560 CORALLO OLIVIER SEM 26 M 46 CAF MARSEILLE 9.42
48 01:44:29 516 BALDANZA JULIEN SEM 27 M 47 9.42
49 01:44:52 769 DUBROCA JULIEN SEM 28 M 48 9.38
50 01:45:02 583 DIAZ FLORENT SEM 29 M 49 FLORENT DIAZ 9.37
51 01:45:03 867 HUEBER BASILE SEM 30 M 50 BASILE HUEBER 9.37
52 01:45:50 775 GARDERE NICOLAS SEM 31 M 51 9.30
53 01:46:43 686 PATOURAUX PHILIPPE M2M 8 M 52 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 9.22
54 01:46:50 826 CHAUVEL CHRISTOPHE M2M 9 M 53 9.21
55 01:47:00 712 SABUCO ALAIN M3M 2 M 54 CAF AIX EN PROVENCE 9.20
56 01:47:14 897 BERTOLA FLORENT SEM 32 M 55 #TEAMTACTICIEN 9.18
57 01:47:15 551 CASANO NONCE M1M 11 M 56 MTC2018 9.17
58 01:48:27 766 DESROSIERS ANTOINE SEM 33 M 57 9.07
59 01:48:33 821 SURAND MAXIME SEM 34 M 58 9.06
60 01:48:38 658 MAIGRE LOUIS CAM 1 M 59 9.06
61 01:48:43 899 COLLAS ARNAUD SEM 35 M 60 9.05
62 01:48:44 896 BABILON MATHIAS SEM 36 M 61 9.05
63 01:48:59 623 GUEIRAUD ANTOINE JUM 2 M 62 CAF 9.03
64 01:49:02 820 PAPAZIAN MATHIEU SEM 37 M 63 MARSEILLE RUNNING CLUB 9.02
65 01:49:12 610 GARCIA PATRICE SEM 38 M 64 9.01
66 01:49:13 645 N:Anonyme 645 P:Anonyme 645 SEM 39 M 65 9.01
67 01:49:17 827 ISRAEL HANNA SEF 2 F 2 9.00
68 01:49:20 881 OLIVER SEVERINE SEF 3 F 3 SEVERINE OLIVER 9.00
69 01:49:49 701 RAGOIN LOIC M2M 10 M 66 8.96
70 01:50:12 662 MAROTO BERNARD M1M 12 M 67 ARCELORMITTAL 8.93
71 01:50:19 546 CANTON MAEC M2M 11 M 68 SCO SAINTE MARGURITE 8.92
72 01:50:19 600 FERRARI BRUNO M1M 13 M 69 SCO ST MARGUERITE 8.92
73 01:50:22 608 GANZENMULLER MATTHIEU SEM 40 M 70 8.92
74 01:50:30 668 MOLINA STEPHANE M2M 12 M 71 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 8.90
75 01:50:35 670 MOMPEYSSIN ADRIEN SEM 41 M 72 8.90
76 01:50:46 722 SPADONI SOPHIE SEF 4 F 4 8.88
77 01:51:17 655 LILLO RICHARD M1M 14 M 73 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 8.84
78 01:51:22 653 LERDA BAPTISTE SEM 42 M 74 8.84
79 01:52:05 540 BRETER MYLENE M1F 1 F 5 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 8.78
80 01:52:49 742 VERCUEIL GUILLAUME M1M 15 M 75 THE BANDITOS 8.72
81 01:52:55 832 PARENTY LUDOVIC M1M 16 M 76 8.71
82 01:53:13 735 VARLEZ PIERRE-ANTOINE SEM 43 M 77 8.69
83 01:53:20 644 KOLIC RICHARD M2M 13 M 78 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 8.68
84 01:53:23 574 DELCOURT ARNAUD SEM 44 M 79 8.68
85 01:53:25 593 EL-KHOURI JEROME M1M 17 M 80 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 8.68
86 01:53:39 788 LEONARDELLI LAURENT M1M 18 M 81 OCCP LA CIOTAT 8.66
87 01:53:59 848 DAVID ROMAIN SEM 45 M 82 8.63
88 01:54:14 876 AZULAY GAEL M1M 19 M 83 8.61
89 01:54:15 903 PROUVENT ROMAIN SEM 46 M 84 8.61
90 01:54:17 630 HARIKIOPOULO DIMITRI SEM 47 M 85 DIMITRI HARIKIOPOULO 8.61
91 01:54:37 810 NIKIEL SEBASTIEN M1M 20 M 86 8.59
92 01:54:37 739 VENCK OLIVIER M1M 21 M 87 8.59
93 01:54:50 674 MORIN PIERRE-ALEXANDRE SEM 48 M 88 MARSEILLE RUNNING CLUB 8.57
94 01:54:51 237 LEROUX STEPHANE M2M 14 M 89 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 8.57
95 01:55:08 780 JEANJEAN FABIEN M1M 22 M 90 8.55
96 01:56:05 647 LAFAYE SERGE M1M 23 M 91 8.48
97 01:56:19 667 N:Anonyme 667 P:Anonyme 667 SEM 49 M 92 8.46
98 01:56:24 536 BLANCHARD CHRISTOPHE M1M 24 M 93 8.45
99 01:56:39 789 MACOUIN FRED SEM 50 M 94 8.44
100 01:56:57 677 NEL FRANCOIS SEM 51 M 95 8.41