Résultats

Alpin Trail de Pichauris Elite. Édition 2018.

30 Km
11/11/2018 à 08:30:00 - ALLAUCH (13)
382 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 02:59:05 367 SCHIAVO EMILIEN SEM 1 M 1 PENITENTS ENDURANCE 10.05
2 03:15:08 27 TAZI SAMIR SEM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE 9.22
3 03:17:58 79 CAUCHIE VALENTIN SEM 3 M 3 9.09
4 03:20:18 172 ARNAUD FABRICE SEM 4 M 4 LFA TRETS/ENDURANCE SHOP 13 8.99
5 03:22:10 448 ROUX CHRISTIAN SEM 5 M 5 TRIATHL AIX 8.90
6 03:26:29 202 HOFFMANN ULYSSE SEM 6 M 6 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 8.72
7 03:27:36 219 LAGRIFFOUL JEAN M3M 1 M 7 COURIR A SAUSSET 8.67
8 03:27:46 151 FORGEAUD NICOLAS M1M 1 M 8 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 8.66
9 03:28:24 160 GANIVET JEAN-PHILIPPE M1M 2 M 9 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 8.64
10 03:28:52 276 MEYNIEL LOIC SEM 7 M 10 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 8.62
11 03:28:56 449 TROCELLO MAURIN SEM 8 M 11 8.62
12 03:29:49 222 LAINE ROBIN SEM 9 M 12 ROBIN LAINE 8.58
13 03:30:37 184 GRAS BERTRAND M1M 3 M 13 TEAM EVASION SPORT 8.55
14 03:30:53 217 VOLLAND ANTOINE M1M 4 M 14 CONSTANTIN KRYVIAN 8.54
15 03:30:54 72 CALAIS GABRIEL SEM 10 M 15 8.53
16 03:31:51 35 BELAGHROUZ QUENTIN ESM 1 M 16 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 8.50
17 03:32:03 436 MARMET PATRICE M2M 1 M 17 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/ENDURANCE SHOP 8.49
18 03:32:31 420 CANDAT STEVE M2M 2 M 18 STEVE CANDAT 8.47
19 03:33:47 203 HOUETTE FLORENCE M1F 1 F 1 TEAM PASSION COURSE 8.42
20 03:35:47 364 SALEM ADRIEN SEM 11 M 19 JOOL TEAM 8.34
21 03:36:15 204 IMBERN SEBASTIEN SEM 12 M 20 ROQ TRAIL/FOULEES AUBAGNE 8.32
22 03:37:31 68 BUAT ANTOINE M1M 5 M 21 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 8.28
23 03:38:01 280 MINASIAN CHRISTOPHE M1M 6 M 22 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 8.26
24 03:38:12 2 LAVERSANNE SOPHIE SEF 1 F 2 SUDRUNNING 8.25
25 03:38:24 309 PENNIELLO MARC M1M 7 M 23 RUNNING 66 8.24
26 03:38:48 6 AGNES REMY M1M 8 M 24 TEAM LE YETI 8.23
27 03:41:19 324 QUITTARD SEBASTIEN M1M 9 M 25 8.13
28 03:42:30 61 BOUISSE MAGGY M1F 2 F 3 SMAC 8.09
29 03:42:52 445 RAYNAUD PATRICK-CHRISTOPHE M2M 3 M 26 8.08
30 03:45:19 442 PERRONE DANIEL M2M 4 M 27 7.99
31 03:45:38 142 EAST DANIEL M1M 10 M 28 7.98
32 03:46:21 189 GUIGNIER GAUTHIER SEM 13 M 29 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 7.95
33 03:46:36 154 FUGIER PASCAL SEM 14 M 30 7.94
34 03:46:46 253 MAILLOT STEPHANE M1M 11 M 31 LZ CAP NATURE 7.94
35 03:47:07 410 VOLLAND BAPTISTE SEM 15 M 32 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 7.93
36 03:48:44 277 MICHEL ERIC M2M 5 M 33 FOULEE DE GREASQUE 7.87
37 03:48:49 67 BROUSSE MATHIEU SEM 16 M 34 CLUB DES CHAMPIGNONS 7.87
38 03:50:01 316 MAZE YANNICK M1M 12 M 35 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 7.83
39 03:50:41 311 PERRACCHIA SEBASTIEN M1M 13 M 36 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 7.80
40 03:50:43 404 VESTRI JEAN-LUC M2M 6 M 37 REALTOR SEM 7.80
41 03:50:50 49 BESSON OLIVIER M1M 14 M 38 7.80
42 03:51:01 287 MUCCHIELLI THOMAS SEM 17 M 39 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 7.79
43 03:51:21 294 CORNILLEAU BASILE SEM 18 M 40 INTERSPORT BRIGNOLES 7.78
44 03:51:23 147 FERNANDEZ FABRICE M1M 15 M 41 TRAIL CLUB PROVENCE 7.78
45 03:51:27 161 GARCAO RICARDO SEM 19 M 42 ARSM 7.78
46 03:51:28 186 GREMEAUX DENIS M2M 7 M 43 ASCEA 7.78
47 03:51:58 307 PELAYO SUAREZ-GARCIA SEM 20 M 44 NESPRAL TEAM 7.76
48 03:52:01 63 BOULON BERNARD SEM 21 M 45 RUNNERS DE L'EXTR 7.76
49 03:52:24 214 KLEIN CHARLOTTE SEF 2 F 4 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 7.75
50 03:52:48 286 MORNAY CYRIL SEM 22 M 46 7.73
51 03:53:26 22 AUVRAY ADRIEN SEM 23 M 47 7.71
52 03:54:19 182 GOYET ISABELLE M2F 1 F 5 TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE 7.68
53 03:54:31 284 MOREL STEVEN SEM 24 M 48 7.68
54 03:55:09 390 TONNEL ERICK M1M 16 M 49 TEAM EVASION SPORT 7.65
55 03:56:04 407 VICTOR JEAN-LAURENT M1M 17 M 50 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 7.62
56 03:58:36 313 PERRAUDIN PIERRE M1M 18 M 51 TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULAIS 7.54
57 03:58:38 274 MEYER ALEXANDRE SEM 25 M 52 7.54
58 03:59:50 23 AVEDISSIAN STEPHANE M1M 19 M 53 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 7.51
59 03:59:52 211 VOGT PIERRE-ELOI M1M 20 M 54 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 7.50
60 04:00:31 24 DEMANDOLX MARION SEF 3 F 6 7.48
61 04:01:15 395 TREYER MARIE M2F 2 F 7 7.46
62 04:01:46 178 GONTARD FLORENT SEM 26 M 55 RUNNERS DE L'EXTR 7.45
63 04:02:27 44 BERARD DAMIEN M1M 21 M 56 7.42
64 04:02:29 302 PAUL TIMOTHEE SEM 27 M 57 7.42
65 04:02:30 62 BOULLIER YOHAN SEM 28 M 58 LES ALLUMES DE LA STE VICTOIRE 7.42
66 04:02:31 18 ARRIGHI-DE-CASANOVA FRANCOIS M1M 22 M 59 CABBA 7.42
67 04:02:53 332 REGINA JEROME SEM 29 M 60 TEAM TRAIL PARIS 7.41
68 04:02:55 267 MAZUREK VINCENT SEM 30 M 61 TEAM EVASION SPORT 7.41
69 04:02:57 193 GUILLEUX JULIEN SEM 31 M 62 7.41
70 04:03:05 235 LEPINOY NICOLAS M1M 23 M 63 AC ST REMY 7.40
71 04:03:55 196 HAEGEL HELENE M2F 3 F 8 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 7.38
72 04:04:13 343 RINGEISSEN JACQUES M3M 2 M 64 7.37
73 04:04:24 236 LEROOY NICOLAS SEM 32 M 65 CAVAL PERTUIS 7.36
74 04:04:25 15 ARNAL ROBERT M2M 8 M 66 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 7.36
75 04:04:37 227 LAUGIER LAURENCE SEF 4 F 9 CABBA 7.36
76 04:05:06 133 DOUVILLEZ CEDRIC M1M 24 M 67 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 7.34
77 04:06:15 426 DE-VERDELHAN ETIENNE M1M 25 M 68 TRIATHL'AIX 7.31
78 04:06:48 195 GUY SYLVAIN SEM 33 M 69 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 7.29
79 04:06:50 345 RIZZARELLO ROMAIN SEM 34 M 70 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 7.29
80 04:06:57 402 VENTURINI LIONEL M1M 26 M 71 7.29
81 04:07:07 432 IBGUI BENJAMIN M1M 27 M 72 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 7.28
82 04:08:26 143 ELOUARD MATTHIEU M1M 28 M 73 CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS 7.25
83 04:08:45 421 CATTANEO RUDY M2M 9 M 74 CABESTO 7.24
84 04:08:55 405 VETTE SERGE M2M 10 M 75 ESPM 7.23
85 04:09:00 65 BOYER JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 35 M 76 7.23
86 04:09:41 344 RIPOCHE BERTRAND M1M 29 M 77 7.21
87 04:09:53 110 DE-BASTIER RAPHAEL SEM 36 M 78 7.20
88 04:09:57 66 BRETON DAVID SEM 37 M 79 LA FLECHE TRIATHLON 7.20
89 04:09:58 368 SCHMITT ALAIN SEM 38 M 80 7.20
90 04:09:59 46 BERNARS JEAN-YVES M1M 30 M 81 7.20
91 04:10:12 246 LOUIS-FONTAYNE SEBASTIEN SEM 39 M 82 7.19
92 04:10:19 116 DEL-GUIDICE LISA SEF 5 F 10 7.19
93 04:10:38 450 ZAMMIT ROMAIN SEM 40 M 83 7.18
94 04:11:03 141 DURAND ERIC SEM 41 M 84 7.17
95 04:11:29 169 GAYDIER MELANIE SEF 6 F 11 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 7.16
96 04:11:37 84 CHAPUZET GUILLAUME SEM 42 M 85 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 7.15
97 04:11:56 241 LETANG YANNICK SEM 43 M 86 YANNICK LETANG 7.14
98 04:12:08 323 PROVITOLO VINCENT M2M 11 M 87 7.14
99 04:13:28 85 CHAREYRE NICOLAS SEM 44 M 88 7.10
100 04:13:33 326 RANISE FRANCOIS M2M 12 M 89 CAF 7.10