Résultats

WAXX SUMMER SUP CHALLENGE : 5Km. Édition 2018.

10 Km
02/06/2018 à 11:00:00 - Bandol (83)
42 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:34:24 557 LANGLOIS JULES JUM 1 M 1 PLANETE SURF 8,72
2 00:34:49 517 GALLOT SIMON ESM 1 M 2 TRIATHLON DES MERS SUP IN VILLEFRANCHE 8,62
3 00:34:51 545 VILLEDARY TOM ESM 2 M 3 LACANAU SURF CLUB 8,61
4 00:34:55 518 GARBOUS CYRIL KM 1 M 4 LA CIGALE SURF CLUB PAYS DES MAURES 8,59
5 00:35:15 554 BEYNET NICOLAS ESM 3 M 5 ACOHP 8,51
6 00:35:18 508 CARBILLET SAMUEL ESM 4 M 6 SAVOIE PADDLE CLUB 8,50
7 00:35:38 535 ROTA HERVE KM 2 M 7 HYERES STAND UP PADDLE 8,42
8 00:35:49 543 VILLEDARY ENZO JUM 2 M 8 LACANAU SURF CLUB 8,38
9 00:36:53 542 N:Anonyme 542 P:Anonyme 542 KM 3 M 9 HY 8,13
10 00:37:10 510 CROS LOIC ESM 5 M 10 SAVOIE PADDLE CLUB 8,07
11 00:37:17 526 LEBEAU ANTONIN CAM 1 M 11 8,05
12 00:37:24 551 LAFENETRE MELANIE JUF 1 F 1 LA CIGALE SURF CLUB 8,02
13 00:37:38 541 TRIPOGNEZ SEBASTIEN KM 4 M 12 ALOHA SURF CLUB 7,97
14 00:37:49 556 LANGLOIS LULU GKM 1 M 13 PLANETE SURF 7,93
15 00:38:03 530 MORELLE NICOLAS M15M 1 M 14 BNS 7,88
16 00:38:09 548 BENAICHE LAURENT GMM 1 M 15 LEC 7,86
17 00:38:25 501 BABILON MATTHIEU MAM 1 M 16 LA CIGALE SURF CLUB 7,81
18 00:38:34 527 LEBEAU NICOLAS GMM 2 M 17 SUP29 7,78
19 00:38:43 553 DEBONO JULIEN GMM 3 M 18 LET SURF CLUB 7,75
20 00:38:50 539 TESSIER FANNY ESF 1 F 2 HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB. 7,73
21 00:40:26 502 BLATGE INES JUF 2 F 3 LA CIGALE SURF CLUB 7,42
22 00:40:39 552 DUBUIS NICOLAS GKM 2 M 19 TRIATHLON DES MERS 7,38
23 00:41:01 536 ROUVIER FLORENT MAM 2 M 20 LA CIGALE SURF CLUB 7,31
24 00:41:28 519 GUEGAN CHRISTOPHE ESM 6 M 21 7,23
25 00:41:29 538 SAMSON VIRGINIE GMF 1 F 4 LA CIGALE SURF CLUB 7,23
26 00:41:38 505 BRUNEAU STEPHAN KM 5 M 22 TRIATHLON DES MERS 7,21
27 00:41:50 555 CRUCIANI NICOLAS MAM 3 M 23 PLANETE SURF 7,17
28 00:42:07 512 FAURIO DENIS MAM 4 M 24 LA CIGALE 7,12
29 00:42:26 544 VILLEDARY GREGORY KM 6 M 25 LACANAU SURF CLUB 7,07
30 00:43:03 528 MARCON EMMANUELLE KF 1 F 5 PAGAIES CLUB THONON 6,97
31 00:43:15 523 JAN CECILE MAF 1 F 6 SAVOIE PADDLE CLUB 6,94
32 00:43:44 503 BONNAN HELENE KF 2 F 7 HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB 6,86
33 00:44:31 513 FAUTRIER CHRISTOPHE KM 7 M 26 PLANET SURF 6,74
34 00:45:02 514 N:Anonyme 514 P:Anonyme 514 ESM 7 M 27 PLANET SURF 6,66
35 00:45:05 550 CROISIEU THEO M15M 2 M 28 LA CIGALE SURF CLUB 6,65
36 00:45:30 546 GUIDI-MORISINI FRANCK KM 8 M 29 TRIATHLON DES MERS 6,59
37 00:46:33 507 BUNET ROBERT GMM 4 M 30 PLANET SURF 6,44
38 00:47:05 547 BICHELOT PIERRE GKM 3 M 31 RBSUP 6,37
39 00:47:21 537 SAGNES PIERRE GKM 4 M 32 GLISSE POUR TOUS 6,34
40 00:47:25 506 BRUNEAU YULIYA MAF 2 F 8 TRIATHLON DES MERS 6,33
41 00:48:04 531 POIROT MARC KM 9 M 33 L.E.C SAINT CYR 6,24
42 00:49:54 549 FERRAT CAMILLE M15F 1 F 9 LA CIGALE SURF CLUB 6,01