Résultats

WAXX SUMMER SUP CHALLENGE : 5Km. Édition 2018.

10 Km
02/06/2018 à 11:00:00 - Bandol (83)
42 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 LANGLOIS JULES 00:34:24 M 557 JUM 1 1 8,72 PLANETE SURF
2 GALLOT SIMON 00:34:49 M 517 ESM 2 1 8,62 TRIATHLON DES MERS SUP IN VILLEFRANCHE
3 VILLEDARY TOM 00:34:51 M 545 ESM 3 2 8,61 LACANAU SURF CLUB
4 GARBOUS CYRIL 00:34:55 M 518 KM 4 1 8,59 LA CIGALE SURF CLUB PAYS DES MAURES
5 BEYNET NICOLAS 00:35:15 M 554 ESM 5 3 8,51 ACOHP
6 CARBILLET SAMUEL 00:35:18 M 508 ESM 6 4 8,50 SAVOIE PADDLE CLUB
7 ROTA HERVE 00:35:38 M 535 KM 7 2 8,42 HYERES STAND UP PADDLE
8 VILLEDARY ENZO 00:35:49 M 543 JUM 8 2 8,38 LACANAU SURF CLUB
9 N:Anonyme 542 P:Anonyme 542 00:36:53 M 542 KM 9 3 8,13 HY
10 CROS LOIC 00:37:10 M 510 ESM 10 5 8,07 SAVOIE PADDLE CLUB
11 LEBEAU ANTONIN 00:37:17 M 526 CAM 11 1 8,05
12 LAFENETRE MELANIE 00:37:24 F 551 JUF 1 1 8,02 LA CIGALE SURF CLUB
13 TRIPOGNEZ SEBASTIEN 00:37:38 M 541 KM 12 4 7,97 ALOHA SURF CLUB
14 LANGLOIS LULU 00:37:49 M 556 GKM 13 1 7,93 PLANETE SURF
15 MORELLE NICOLAS 00:38:03 M 530 M15M 14 1 7,88 BNS
16 BENAICHE LAURENT 00:38:09 M 548 GMM 15 1 7,86 LEC
17 BABILON MATTHIEU 00:38:25 M 501 MAM 16 1 7,81 LA CIGALE SURF CLUB
18 LEBEAU NICOLAS 00:38:34 M 527 GMM 17 2 7,78 SUP29
19 DEBONO JULIEN 00:38:43 M 553 GMM 18 3 7,75 LET SURF CLUB
20 TESSIER FANNY 00:38:50 F 539 ESF 2 1 7,73 HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB.
21 BLATGE INES 00:40:26 F 502 JUF 3 2 7,42 LA CIGALE SURF CLUB
22 DUBUIS NICOLAS 00:40:39 M 552 GKM 19 2 7,38 TRIATHLON DES MERS
23 ROUVIER FLORENT 00:41:01 M 536 MAM 20 2 7,31 LA CIGALE SURF CLUB
24 GUEGAN CHRISTOPHE 00:41:28 M 519 ESM 21 6 7,23
25 SAMSON VIRGINIE 00:41:29 F 538 GMF 4 1 7,23 LA CIGALE SURF CLUB
26 BRUNEAU STEPHAN 00:41:38 M 505 KM 22 5 7,21 TRIATHLON DES MERS
27 CRUCIANI NICOLAS 00:41:50 M 555 MAM 23 3 7,17 PLANETE SURF
28 FAURIO DENIS 00:42:07 M 512 MAM 24 4 7,12 LA CIGALE
29 VILLEDARY GREGORY 00:42:26 M 544 KM 25 6 7,07 LACANAU SURF CLUB
30 MARCON EMMANUELLE 00:43:03 F 528 KF 5 1 6,97 PAGAIES CLUB THONON
31 JAN CECILE 00:43:15 F 523 MAF 6 1 6,94 SAVOIE PADDLE CLUB
32 BONNAN HELENE 00:43:44 F 503 KF 7 2 6,86 HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB
33 FAUTRIER CHRISTOPHE 00:44:31 M 513 KM 26 7 6,74 PLANET SURF
34 N:Anonyme 514 P:Anonyme 514 00:45:02 M 514 ESM 27 7 6,66 PLANET SURF
35 CROISIEU THEO 00:45:05 M 550 M15M 28 2 6,65 LA CIGALE SURF CLUB
36 GUIDI-MORISINI FRANCK 00:45:30 M 546 KM 29 8 6,59 TRIATHLON DES MERS
37 BUNET ROBERT 00:46:33 M 507 GMM 30 4 6,44 PLANET SURF
38 BICHELOT PIERRE 00:47:05 M 547 GKM 31 3 6,37 RBSUP
39 SAGNES PIERRE 00:47:21 M 537 GKM 32 4 6,34 GLISSE POUR TOUS
40 BRUNEAU YULIYA 00:47:25 F 506 MAF 8 2 6,33 TRIATHLON DES MERS
41 POIROT MARC 00:48:04 M 531 KM 33 9 6,24 L.E.C SAINT CYR
42 FERRAT CAMILLE 00:49:54 F 549 M15F 9 1 6,01 LA CIGALE SURF CLUB