Résultats

HOPITRAIL - Course 13km. Édition 2018.

13 Km
12/08/2018 à 09:00:00 - AIGUILLES (05)
60 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:53:13 200 COUDERT RONAN SEM 1 M 1 14.66
2 00:54:18 236 DERRIEN FRANCK SEM 2 M 2 14.36
3 00:55:37 242 GARCIN REMY JEM 1 M 3 14.02
4 00:56:13 231 FLORENCE DIDIER MAM 1 M 4 13.87
5 00:59:48 227 GUYOT THEOTIME JEM 2 M 5 13.04
6 00:59:49 228 VERHAEGHE GAEL JEM 3 M 6 13.04
7 01:00:10 243 MARIAC DAVID MAM 2 M 7 12.96
8 01:02:42 247 EL-HAIRECH ALI SEM 3 M 8 12.44
9 01:03:47 221 LELEU PHILIPPE MAM 3 M 9 12.23
10 01:04:13 226 PELLISSIER CLEMENT JEM 4 M 10 12.15
11 01:05:05 191 ANDREANI CELINE SEF 1 F 1 TRI AVENTURE FONTAINEBLEAU 11.98
12 01:08:59 217 VEZIERS QUENTIN SEM 4 M 11 11.31
13 01:09:02 229 MORETTON SEBASTIEN SEM 5 M 12 11.30
14 01:09:23 207 GUGUEN-PRAS FRANCOIS MAM 4 M 13 11.24
15 01:10:03 198 BOURNAS NATHALIE MAF 1 F 2 11.13
16 01:10:06 204 ESCOFFIER ERIC MAM 5 M 14 11.13
17 01:10:13 214 MOUTTE JEAN-EMILE MAM 6 M 15 11.11
18 01:10:27 225 PELLISSIER GERARD MAM 7 M 16 11.07
19 01:10:59 230 DROUET JOANNE SEF 2 F 3 10.99
20 01:13:14 248 TERRAZ PIERRE MAM 8 M 17 10.65
21 01:14:10 206 GENDRE LAURENT MAM 9 M 18 10.52
22 01:14:31 238 LADREIN FRANCK SEM 6 M 19 10.47
23 01:15:58 234 SLETTENHAAR JAN MAM 10 M 20 10.27
24 01:15:59 235 SLETTENHAAR BAPTISTE JEM 5 M 21 10.27
25 01:16:01 192 AOUSTIN JONAS JEM 6 M 22 10.26
26 01:16:50 244 MERLE CHRISTELLE MAF 2 F 4 10.15
27 01:16:54 224 POLLI PHILIPPE MAM 11 M 23 10.14
28 01:17:28 237 STRUBHARDT MARION SEF 3 F 5 10.07
29 01:18:03 232 BOURCIER PASCAL MAM 12 M 24 9.99
30 01:18:24 246 FINET FLORIANE SEF 4 F 6 CS TERNES PARIS OUEST 9.95
31 01:18:27 220 CHAZELLE GUY MAM 13 M 25 9.94
32 01:19:31 211 LEQUIEN AMANDINE SEF 5 F 7 9.81
33 01:20:12 216 RUFFONI ELOIC SEM 7 M 26 9.73
34 01:20:40 218 N:Anonyme 218 P:Anonyme 218 MAF 3 F 8 9.67
35 01:21:04 249 DESOURTHEAU PATRICE MAM 14 M 27 9.62
36 01:21:06 239 CHAPRON OLIVIER MAM 15 M 28 9.62
37 01:23:32 194 BENOIT ALAIN MAM 16 M 29 9.34
38 01:24:39 215 OUDJANE KARIM SEM 8 M 30 9.21
39 01:24:53 245 MERLE EMY JUF 1 F 9 9.19
40 01:25:06 193 BARRE ESTELLE ESF 1 F 10 9.17
41 01:25:08 208 JOURDAN CLEMENT SEM 9 M 31 9.16
42 01:25:45 219 ANDREWS MELANIE SEF 6 F 11 9.10
43 01:26:39 222 GARCIN NADINE MAF 4 F 12 9.00
44 01:26:45 195 BERTRAND CORINNE SEF 7 F 13 8.99
45 01:27:09 202 DEBRUNE ERIC MAM 17 M 32 8.95
46 01:28:24 325 CHOSSON SEBASTIEN SEM 10 M 33 8.82
47 01:28:25 324 GRUNBERG CLOTILDE SEF 8 F 14 8.82
48 01:28:58 233 BOURCIER SOPHIE MAF 5 F 15 8.77
49 01:29:00 210 KOHLER MARIE-JEANNE MAF 6 F 16 GHAA 8.76
50 01:32:02 199 CONSTANS CEDRIC SEM 11 M 34 8.48
51 01:33:43 196 BETTINI JEROME MAM 18 M 35 8.32
52 01:35:40 240 TERRASSE NICOLE MAF 7 F 17 8.15
53 01:37:32 197 BONETTI CELIA SEF 9 F 18 8.00
54 01:37:34 201 DAQUIN CLOE SEF 10 F 19 7.99
55 01:42:27 223 CHAZELLE HOUDA MAF 8 F 20 7.61
56 01:43:33 241 SEDUSI VICTOR SEM 12 M 36 7.53
57 01:43:41 203 DEBRUNE MARYLENE MAF 9 F 21 7.52
58 01:44:48 205 FARNAULT ANNE-CATHERINE MAF 10 F 22 7.44
59 01:49:28 209 JULLIEN EUGENIE SEF 11 F 23 7.13
60 01:55:00 212 LE-TIEC CORINNE MAF 11 F 24 6.78