Résultats

Le Défi des Plages - 10 kms. Édition 2018.

10 Km
18/11/2018 à 10:00:00 - Saintes Maries de la mer (13)
197 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:41:42 623 COSTE JEREMIE SEM 1 M 1 14.39
2 00:41:54 680 BOUABBACHE YANIS SEM 2 M 2 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 14.32
3 00:42:36 660 FENIELLO ANTHONY SEM 3 M 3 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 14.08
4 00:45:31 790 LLORENS JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 4 M 4 ARCELORMITTAL 13.18
5 00:46:05 655 LAGUERRE PATRICK M1M 1 M 5 13.02
6 00:46:33 611 COLOMBAUD JACQUES M1M 2 M 6 TARASCON ATHLETISME 12.89
7 00:46:42 794 BOUZEKRAOUI KAMEL M1M 3 M 7 TARASCON ATHLETISME 12.85
8 00:46:48 652 GENIN BENJAMIN SEM 5 M 8 LE CLAN NOVES 12.82
9 00:47:26 682 MERAUX PIERRE M3M 1 M 9 ARLES ATHLETISME 12.65
10 00:48:01 595 DESAPIO LAURENT M1M 4 M 10 12.50
11 00:48:20 598 CHAIEB RACHID SEM 6 M 11 AGRUNNING 12.41
12 00:48:57 559 MAZZOCHI REMI M2M 1 M 12 LE CLAN 12.26
13 00:49:23 617 FALATICO NICOLAS M1M 5 M 13 12.15
14 00:49:45 688 BRIGNOLI JEROME M1M 6 M 14 ARBOREA 12.06
15 00:49:48 668 GILLES LOUIS M4M 1 M 15 AC ST REMY 12.05
16 00:49:50 788 RENAULT GUILLAUME SEM 7 M 16 12.04
17 00:49:56 676 YAKOUBI MOHAMED M1M 7 M 17 LE CLAN NOVES 12.02
18 00:50:04 649 DUFOUR PHILIPPE M2M 2 M 18 TARAHUMARA TEAM 11.98
19 00:50:20 614 GALINIER MANUEL M2M 3 M 19 CREDIT AGRICOLE 11.92
20 00:50:32 628 LUCCIONI HERVE M2M 4 M 20 11.87
21 00:50:35 637 SABATIER NICOLAS M1M 8 M 21 TARAHUMARA TEAM 11.86
22 00:50:38 589 RALLET NATHALIE M1F 1 F 1 LE CLAN NOVES 11.85
23 00:50:38 574 CLEMENT STEPHANE M1M 9 M 22 LE CLAN NOVES 11.85
24 00:50:43 661 STARK LIONEL M2M 5 M 23 LE CLAN NOVES 11.83
25 00:50:55 703 BAYO DAVID M1M 10 M 24 11.78
26 00:51:09 659 GRANGE PHILIPPE M2M 6 M 25 ORANGE BLEUE ST MARTIN 11.73
27 00:51:09 656 GUILLEMETTE MICHEL M2M 7 M 26 11.73
28 00:51:10 616 MINEFF CHRISTOPHE M2M 8 M 27 CREDIT AGRICOLE 11.73
29 00:51:50 784 FOISSAC LAURENT M1M 11 M 28 LES KIWIS VILLEFRANCHOIS 11.58
30 00:51:57 785 JEAN STEPHANE M1M 12 M 29 LES KIWIS VILLEFRANCHOIS 11.55
31 00:52:08 605 MAINGAULT FLORENT M1M 13 M 30 11.51
32 00:52:15 653 N:Anonyme 653 P:Anonyme 653 M3M 2 M 31 FREE RUNNERS LE CLUBFFA 11.48
33 00:52:38 638 ARNAUD LOIC SEM 8 M 32 LE CLAN NOVES 11.40
34 00:52:50 551 PONCE CLEMENT SEM 9 M 33 PIZZA MARGHERITA 11.36
35 00:53:07 678 BERNARD MAXIME JUM 1 M 34 @CRAU RUNNING 11.30
36 00:53:08 517 BERNARD OLIVIER M1M 14 M 35 RCC 11.29
37 00:53:09 541 CUVILLIER ALAIN M2M 9 M 36 NIMES TRIATHLON CROCOS D'AIRAIN 11.29
38 00:53:15 683 FERRO PHILIPPE M2M 10 M 37 ARLES 11.27
39 00:53:20 635 BERNARD SOPHIE M1F 2 F 2 11.25
40 00:53:25 600 LANCELLOTTI DOMINIQUE M1M 15 M 38 LE CLAN NOVES 11.23
41 00:53:35 586 IBANEZ CLAUDE M2M 11 M 39 LES SENTIERS DU PATY 11.20
42 00:53:40 561 MASMEJEAN JEAN-MARC M3M 3 M 40 11.18
43 00:53:44 606 FIZE AURORE SEF 1 F 3 NIMES RUNNING 11.17
44 00:53:59 549 DA-SILVA MARGO ESF 1 F 4 TRIATHL'AIX 11.11
45 00:54:39 793 VICARI DANIEL M3M 4 M 41 SLC MARTIGUES 10.98
46 00:54:44 684 COUTAS RENAUD M1M 16 M 42 RENAUD M COUTAS 10.96
47 00:54:44 544 FABRE THIBAULT SEM 10 M 43 TIR 10.96
48 00:54:55 597 WATERLOT SEBASTIEN SEM 11 M 44 COURIR A VAUVERT 10.93
49 00:55:07 786 EXPOSITO DIDIER M1M 17 M 45 10.89
50 00:55:08 550 GOURIER EMMANUEL SEM 12 M 46 PIZZA MARGHERITA 10.88
51 00:55:13 563 BARRA LAURENT M1M 18 M 47 10.87
52 00:55:25 569 PARSY AYMERIC M1M 19 M 48 10.83
53 00:55:36 631 ARMAND JEAN-LUC M2M 12 M 49 10.79
54 00:55:47 553 TOURNATORY FABIEN SEM 13 M 50 PIZZA MARGHERITA 10.76
55 00:56:02 545 PINTO-DE-BARROS VITORINO M3M 5 M 51 SC PAM 10.71
56 00:56:10 525 GUALANO FLORENT SEM 14 M 52 AG RUNNING FOURNES 10.68
57 00:56:13 608 DUCHENE ALEXIA ESF 2 F 5 10.67
58 00:56:24 792 DELIA CAECLINE SEF 2 F 6 10.64
59 00:56:36 700 VIDAL-LAPORTE MYLENE M1F 3 F 7 CROCO D#AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 10.60
60 00:56:36 671 CHABANNES ALAIN M2M 13 M 53 AC ST REMY 10.60
61 00:56:42 685 VALL ALAIN M3M 6 M 54 LE CLAN NOVES 10.58
62 00:56:46 795 LANCE FRANCK M1M 20 M 55 10.57
63 00:56:50 613 PONS JEAN-FRANCOIS M3M 7 M 56 10.56
64 00:57:07 609 VERDON LAURENT M2M 14 M 57 MARTINOU LE CRAPOUILLOU 10.50
65 00:57:08 615 MINEFF SANDRINE M2F 1 F 8 CREDIT AGRICOLE 10.50
66 00:57:16 571 BAUER CHRISTIAN M1M 21 M 58 10.48
67 00:57:21 694 PREVOT ANNE-LAURE SEF 3 F 9 10.46
68 00:57:23 588 FROMM DAVID M1M 22 M 59 LE CLAN NOVES 10.46
69 00:57:30 523 BONO-BRUNE CHRISTINE M3F 1 F 10 LE CLAN NOVES 10.43
70 00:57:33 573 THIERRY LUC M2M 15 M 60 TARASCON ATHLETISME 10.43
71 00:57:48 556 DIOGON LAURENT M1M 23 M 61 A.G RUNNING 10.38
72 00:58:04 582 MAIRIN FRANCOIS M2M 16 M 62 10.33
73 00:58:08 666 FLECHON CHRISTOPHE M1M 24 M 63 10.32
74 00:58:12 537 UTRILLA MARC M3M 8 M 64 LES KIWIS VILLEFRANCHOIS 10.31
75 00:58:12 783 DUPONCHEL GERARD M4M 2 M 65 LES KIWIS VILLEFRANCHOIS 10.31
76 00:58:17 505 PETIT JEAN-LUC M2M 17 M 66 10.29
77 00:58:19 681 BONNETON LUDOVIC M1M 25 M 67 10.29
78 00:58:26 634 RABOUIN SANDRINE M1F 4 F 11 10.27
79 00:58:42 669 BLANC VALERIE M2F 2 F 12 AC ST REMY 10.22
80 00:58:45 677 DELON PASCAL M1M 26 M 68 10.21
81 00:58:56 691 PEIS NADEGE M1F 5 F 13 COURIR A VAUVERT 10.18
82 00:59:12 647 GENIN ANDRE M3M 9 M 69 LE CLAN NOVES 10.14
83 00:59:19 693 ARPAIA DANIEL M1M 27 M 70 10.12
84 00:59:19 692 ZANET FLORENCE M2F 3 F 14 10.12
85 00:59:23 577 BOURDEAU FANNY SEF 4 F 15 L#ABEILLE COOL 10.10
86 00:59:23 578 PAQUIER FLORENT SEM 15 M 71 L'ABEILLE COOL 10.10
87 00:59:34 699 ROUYRE BERNARD M3M 10 M 72 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES ET RTN30 10.07
88 00:59:34 701 CHAMBON PHILIPPE M2M 18 M 73 NIMES TRIATHLON 10.07
89 00:59:57 658 BALDO MARILOU SEF 5 F 16 10.01
90 00:59:58 662 SALVI STEPHANE M1M 28 M 74 COURIR A VAUVERT 10.01
91 01:00:06 787 ZANDRINI CELINE M1F 6 F 17 9.98
92 01:00:24 689 TEMPIER JEAN-CHARLES M2M 19 M 75 9.93
93 01:00:30 665 ARNAUD JEAN-LOUIS M3M 11 M 76 PREPA PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS 9.92
94 01:01:25 587 SABATIER ANGELIQUE M1F 7 F 18 TARAHUMARA 9.77
95 01:01:34 679 INZAURRALDE JOSE M3M 12 M 77 9.75
96 01:01:46 593 GOMIS MICHEL M2M 20 M 78 MARTINOU LE CRAPILLOU 9.71
97 01:01:47 528 BELVEZE JEAN-PIERRE M3M 13 M 79 LES KIWIS VILLEFRANCHOIS 9.71
98 01:01:50 695 FARINA DELPHINE M1F 8 F 19 9.70
99 01:01:53 622 COSTE OLIVIER M2M 21 M 80 9.70
100 01:01:59 640 BORGIOLI FOUFOUNE M1M 29 M 81 9.68