Choisir une categorie
CAF (2) CAM (2) ESF (1) JUF (1) JUM (1) M0F (10) M0M (24) M1F (15) M1M (26) M2F (20) M2M (32) M3F (8) M3M (31) M4F (9) M4M (16) M5F (11) M5M (19) M6F (8) M6M (6) M7F (3) M7M (11) M8M (4) M9M (3) SEF (20) SEM (40)
Choisir un Club
3A/PAT (1) ACP (1) ACP MARSEILLE (3) AIL DE ROUSSET (1) AIX ATHLE PROVENCE (2) ALLEZ RICHARD (1) AMATEUR (1) AMC (2) AMC AUBAGNE (8) AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU/APM/AMICALE DES PENNES MIR (1) APM (3) AS CARNOUX JOGGING (2) ASM DU VIEUX PORT (1) ASM VIEUX PORT MARSEILLE (1) ASM VIEUX-PORT (1) ASSOCIATION DUNES D'ESPOIR (1) ATHLEFORM 42 (1) AUBAGNE (1) AUC PENTATHLON (1) AUC PENTATHLON/DUNDRUM SOUTH ATHLETICS CLUB (1) BANQUE POPULAIRE MEDITERRANEE (2) BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE (1) CABBA (2) CABBA (COURIR A BOUC BEL AIR) (3) CABRIES TRAIL CLUB. (1) CAP EN LUBERON (1) CARRY 5 (1) CAVAL PERTUIS (3) CE STMICROELECTRONICS (1) CENTHAURES PERTUIS (1) CHACHATEAM (1) CHOSSEGROS FAMILY (1) CHRONO LIBRE (2) CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON (2) CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS MARSEILLE (1) CLUB OLYMPIQUE FOS SUR MER (1) COUREUR DU COEUR-MECENAT CHIRURGIE CARDIAQUE (1) COURIR A BOUC BEL AIR (2) COURIR A FUVEAU (24) COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON (1) COURIR A FUVEAU/COURIR A FUVEAU (1) COURIR A MEYREUIL (2) COURIR A SAUSSET (3) COURIR A VELAUX (2) COURRIR A MEYREUIL (1) CSP 13 (2) ECLAIR PROVENCE (1) ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE (9) ENDURANCE13 MARSEILLE (1) ENDURANCE13MARSEILLE (1) FOC : FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB (1) FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB (1) FOULEE DE GREASQUE (1) FOULEE PELISSANNAISE (1) JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES (1) JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES (1) KM 42.195 MARSEILLE (4) LA FOULEE AURELIENNE LFA (1) LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE (9) LE CAVAL (1) LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE (2) LES ALLUMES DE LA STE VICTOIRE (1) LES GAAB (1) LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS (2) LES MARMOTTES (2) LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL (2) LFA TRETS (1) MARIGNANE TRIATHLON (5) MARSEILLE ATHLETISME* (1) MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB (1) MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME (1) MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME/MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE (1) MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE (3) MASSILIA MARATHON (1) MASSILIA TRIATHLON (1) MJC (1) MJC PLAN DE CUQUES (1) OCC CABRIES CALAS (1) OCC-OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS (1) OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS (1) OLYMPIQUE CLUB FOS SUR MER (1) OTOS (1) PATOUPISTOU TEAM (1) PAYS D'AIX NATATION (1) PAYS D'AIX TRAIL (2) ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB (2) RUN TRI ASCOMETAL (1) RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE (1) S.L.C.MARTIGUES T.T.C.B. (1) S/L LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS (2) SAINT MAXIMIN ATHLETIC CLUB (1) SALON TRIATHLON (1) SCO MARSEILLE ATHLETISME (1) SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE (1) SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE (1) SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE (1) SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE (2) SUD RUNNING, MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB (1) TEAM 13 (2) TEAM CEP FRANCE (1) TEAM CORBU (2) TRIACADEMY SQUAD (1) TRIATHL'AIX (3) TRIATHL'AIX. (1) TRIATHLAIX/TRATHL AIX (1) TRIBU OUTFIT (1) UAVH ATHLETISME AUBAGNE (1) USC SEPTEMES (4) USCSEPTEMES (1) USTM JOGGING (2) VITRERIE DE LA ROSE (1) VITROLLES TRIATHLON (1) VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON (1) VO3MAX (2) VTT DU GARLABAN (1) VTT ST SAVOURNIN (1)
Homme et Femme
F (108) M (215)
Place▲
Temps
Dossard
Nom
Prenom
Categ
#Categ
Sexe
#Sexe
Club Vit Moy
Diplôme
Partager
1
00:44:00
730
ZUNINO
PAUL
SEM
1
M
1
16.36
2
00:45:22
776
REIGNIER
ROMAIN
SEM
2
M
2
MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE 15.87
3
00:46:14
812
FORT
JIMMY
M1M
1
M
3
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.57
4
00:46:57
653
CARILLO
MAXIME
M0M
1
M
4
MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 15.34
5
00:47:27
568
RIGOULET
FLORIAN
SEM
3
M
5
15.17
6
00:47:48
842
MEYRIEU
CLEMENT
SEM
4
M
6
MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 15.06
7
00:48:49
781
FERNANDEZ
GUILLAUME
M0M
2
M
7
14.75
8
00:49:02
782
CECCALDI
PHILIPPE
M2M
1
M
8
MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE 14.68
9
00:49:32
728
GENIN
SIMON
SEM
5
M
9
14.54
10
00:49:35
707
MILLOTTE
FREDERIC
M0M
3
M
10
TRIATHLAIX/TRATHL AIX 14.52
11
00:49:51
607
RUSSIER
MATHIEU
M0M
4
M
11
MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME/MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE 14.44
12
00:49:52
744
GAY
CHRISTOPHE
M1M
2
M
12
MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 14.44
13
00:49:56
755
GIROMINI
STEPHANE
M0M
5
M
13
14.42
14
00:50:51
805
VERIOT
CYRIL
SEM
6
M
14
SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.16
15
00:51:09
724
PUPETTO
DAVID
SEM
7
M
15
TRIATHL'AIX. 14.08
16
00:51:11
646
DOMINGUEZ
OLIVIER
M2M
2
M
16
COURIR A FUVEAU 14.07
17
00:51:14
808
GAUBERT
VALENTIN
SEM
8
M
17
14.05
18
00:51:17
644
GENESTE
THIBAULT
SEM
9
M
18
COURIR A FUVEAU 14.04
19
00:52:05
846
LEMAY
BENOIT
M1M
3
M
19
MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 13.82
20
00:52:14
685
PENNIELLO
MARC
M2M
3
M
20
SUD RUNNING, MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 13.78
21
00:52:54
692
POIREL
JULIEN
JUM
1
M
21
LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 13.61
22
00:52:59
591
DALVERNY
FABIEN
SEM
10
M
22
OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.59
23
00:53:02
759
REBOURS
YANNICK
SEM
11
M
23
13.58
24
00:53:08
798
SEMPERE
RAPHAEL
M1M
4
M
24
13.55
25
00:53:23
764
DE-BELSUNCE
CLEMENT
SEM
12
M
25
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.49
26
00:53:47
633
DORIANO
STEVE
M0M
6
M
26
MARSEILLE ATHLETISME* 13.39
27
00:54:48
682
MARTIAS
JOEL
M1M
5
M
27
AMC AUBAGNE 13.14
28
00:55:16
705
BENOIT
HYACINTHE
SEM
13
M
28
FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.03
29
00:55:21
802
FERRERO
FABIEN
M0M
7
M
29
13.01
30
00:55:22
765
COUDRAY
ALEXIA
M1F
1
F
1
13.00
31
00:55:41
721
ANFOSSI
PASCAL
M2M
4
M
30
MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 12.93
32
00:55:45
710
DALLARD
GUILLAUME
M1M
6
M
31
TRIATHL'AIX 12.91
33
00:55:55
508
EXPOSITO
FRANCOIS
M1M
7
M
32
MASSILIA TRIATHLON 12.88
34
00:56:38
697
PRIVAT
LUDOVIC
SEM
14
M
33
12.71
35
00:56:43
786
PELLEGRINO
MAXIME
SEM
15
M
34
TRIATHL'AIX 12.69
36
00:56:51
841
MADEC
MIKAEL
M2M
5
M
35
COURIR A FUVEAU 12.66
37
00:57:01
639
VEILLARD
ROMAIN
SEM
16
M
36
COURIR A FUVEAU 12.63
38
00:57:10
811
PICOT
STEPHANIE
SEF
1
F
2
TRIATHL'AIX 12.59
39
00:57:13
643
SAUVE
ERIC
M3M
1
M
37
MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE 12.58
40
00:57:15
656
SALE
AMANDINE
M0F
1
F
3
ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 12.58
41
00:57:18
573
MAZELLA
VIRGINIE
SEF
2
F
4
COURIR A FUVEAU 12.57
42
00:57:25
754
GILLI
SEBASTIEN
M1M
8
M
38
CAP EN LUBERON 12.54
43
00:57:28
596
BAIOCCHI
PATRICK
M4M
1
M
39
APM 12.53
44
00:57:45
654
POULARD
STEPHANE
M3M
2
M
40
ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 12.47
45
00:58:11
723
KORICHE
FATEH
M3M
3
M
41
ACP MARSEILLE 12.37
46
00:58:19
665
BORRMANN
DAVID
M2M
6
M
42
TEAM CEP FRANCE 12.35
47
00:58:20
804
DELRUE
FLORIAN
M1M
9
M
43
12.34
48
00:58:31
850
ESCOFFIER
REMY
M1M
10
M
44
MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 12.30
49
00:58:33
558
PELLERIN
MATHIEU
M1M
11
M
45
CABBA (COURIR A BOUC BEL AIR) 12.30
50
00:58:51
848
LIGERON
QUENTIN
M0M
8
M
46
12.23
51
00:59:14
815
JONNART
MATTHIEU
SEM
17
M
47
CHRONO LIBRE 12.16
52
00:59:16
632
NENZI
JACQUES
M4M
2
M
48
VTT DU GARLABAN 12.15
53
00:59:16
529
JOURDAN
CHRISTOPHE
M3M
4
M
49
12.15
54
00:59:21
703
SIBELLE
LAURE
M2F
1
F
5
OCC CABRIES CALAS 12.13
55
00:59:30
708
GORI
CHRISTOPHE
M1M
12
M
50
COURIR A MEYREUIL 12.10
56
00:59:32
555
DELONG
BERTRAND
M2M
7
M
51
VTT ST SAVOURNIN 12.09
57
00:59:46
599
BALDAN
THIERRY
M2M
8
M
52
OCC-OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 12.05
58
00:59:48
631
QUERREC
AURELIEN
SEM
18
M
53
ACP 12.04
59
01:00:06
589
GIMENEZ
STEPHANE
M1M
13
M
54
COURIR A FUVEAU 11.98
60
01:00:07
541
CLAUSTRE
JEREMIE
SEM
19
M
55
11.98
61
01:00:13
778
TERRANOVA
LUDOVIC
M3M
5
M
56
11.96
62
01:00:17
678
ANDREANI
JOANNE
SEF
3
F
6
AMC AUBAGNE 11.94
63
01:00:19
540
JARRY
LUDOVIC
M1M
14
M
57
SAINT MAXIMIN ATHLETIC CLUB 11.94
64
01:00:23
711
ALALINARDE
QUENTIN
SEM
20
M
58
11.92
65
01:00:25
732
SACO-RAMOS
JEROME
M2M
9
M
59
AMC AUBAGNE 11.92
66
01:00:33
629
JOUCERAND
GREGORY
M1M
15
M
60
COURIR A FUVEAU 11.89
67
01:01:08
512
GODDARD
FRANCOIS
M3M
6
M
61
COURIR A FUVEAU 11.78
68
01:01:43
686
DELIGNY
LAURENT
M3M
7
M
62
CENTHAURES PERTUIS 11.67
69
01:01:49
600
BARTHELEMY
BRUNO
M3M
8
M
63
CABBA (COURIR A BOUC BEL AIR) 11.65
70
01:01:57
785
COLOMBO
STEPHANE
M3M
9
M
64
LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 11.62
71
01:02:01
746
KLEIN
MATTHIEU
M0M
9
M
65
11.61
72
01:02:10
780
TENDRON
XAVIER
M1M
16
M
66
VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 11.58
73
01:02:19
608
SEVESTRE
RAFFAEL
CAM
1
M
67
LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 11.55
74
01:02:28
503
HOUGUET
NATHAN
SEM
21
M
68
11.53
75
01:02:39
738
TOLEDO
WILLIAM
SEM
22
M
69
11.49
76
01:03:04
847
FRIBOULET
MANON
SEF
4
F
7
SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 11.42
77
01:03:08
666
PLEYNET
BENOIT
M2M
10
M
70
COURIR A FUVEAU 11.40
78
01:03:12
592
MAILLOT
NICOLAS
CAM
2
M
71
11.39
79
01:03:13
851
GARCIA
JEAN-FRANCOIS
M4M
3
M
72
11.39
80
01:03:24
743
BROCART
ANTOINE
SEM
23
M
73
VO3MAX 11.36
81
01:03:29
552
BATTAGLIA
NICOLAS
SEM
24
M
74
11.34
82
01:03:30
667
CECCHINEL
LAURENT
M3M
10
M
75
11.34
83
01:03:39
561
BENARD
SEBASTIEN
SEM
25
M
76
11.31
84
01:03:41
750
SIMIEN
EMMANUEL
M0M
10
M
77
ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 11.31
85
01:03:43
716
BOREL
CLEMENT
SEM
26
M
78
11.30
86
01:03:46
690
COLLADO
HERVE
M2M
11
M
79
11.29
87
01:04:06
704
PISSOT
NATHALIE
M1F
2
F
8
COURIR A BOUC BEL AIR 11.23
88
01:04:12
517
MEUCCI
ANTHONY
SEM
27
M
80
AMC AUBAGNE 11.21
89
01:04:16
834
LAUNAY
SIMON
M0M
11
M
81
ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 11.20
90
01:04:32
800
BLAIS
ALAIN
M7M
1
M
82
CSP 13 11.16
91
01:04:42
613
MOURIAUX
BORIS
M1M
17
M
83
BANQUE POPULAIRE MEDITERRANEE 11.13
92
01:04:44
569
BOUDET
EMMANUEL
M3M
11
M
84
11.12
93
01:04:47
777
HUC
DAVY
M1M
18
M
85
JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES 11.11
94
01:05:02
745
ALLEC
SEBASTIEN
M1M
19
M
86
11.07
95
01:05:04
518
MOREL
SYLVAIN
M3M
12
M
87
11.07
96
01:05:19
626
NAVARRO
ROBERT
M7M
2
M
88
11.02
97
01:05:22
645
FOURNIER
FRANCK
M3M
13
M
89
ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 11.01
98
01:05:25
594
VOSGIEN
JONATHAN
SEM
28
M
90
11.01
99
01:05:46
660
RAVIX
CECILE
M3F
1
F
9
ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 10.95
100
01:05:49
747
HENNEQUIN
THIBAUD
M0M
12
M
91
10.94
101
01:05:50
766
POLINTCHEV
NIKOLAY
M1M
20
M
92
SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.94