Résultats
Cross du Griffon : C08 : Benjamin(e)s Édition 2013
2 Km
10/11/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
159 arrivant(e)s.
RETOUR
Les autres classements de cet évènement
Choisir une categorie
BEF (58)
BEM (96)
EAM (1)
JUM (1)
MIF (1)
POF (1)
POM (1)
Choisir un Club
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE (2)
AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU (3)
BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME (10)
CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON (14)
E P MANOSQUE ATHLETISME (7)
EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME (10)
GAP HAA (1)
ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME (6)
MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME (6)
MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE (1)
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES (29)
OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS (3)
OM ATHLETISME (5)
OMCA (3)
ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB (2)
SCO CASSIS (1)
SLC MARTIGUES (2)
ST MARTIN ATHLETISME (1)
STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN (12)
STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS (10)
TRIATHLON MARIGNANE (1)
UAVH (17)
USPEG MARSEILLE (10)
VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME (1)
VITROLLES TRIATHLON (1)
Homme et Femme
F (61)
M (98)
EXPORT
PDF
PRESS
1/2 Pages
2/2 Pages
Place▲
Temps
Dossard
Nom
Prenom
Categ
#Categ
Sexe
#Sexe
Club
Vit Moy
Diplôme
Partager
1
00:07:26
226
BRESC
VALENTIN
BEM
1
M
1
GAP HAA
16.22
2
00:07:30
1100
RIOU-BENARD
PAUL
BEM
2
M
2
EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME
9.90
3
00:07:40
256
LERICHE
MATEO
BEM
3
M
3
ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME
15.73
4
00:07:42
399
PULICANI
ANTOINE
BEM
4
M
4
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
15.66
5
00:07:42
135
GUERARD
ROBIN
BEM
5
M
5
BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME
15.66
6
00:07:46
869
VERNET
ARNAUD
BEM
6
M
6
UAVH
15.53
7
00:07:48
177
DROUIN-VIALLARD
GAOR
BEM
7
M
7
CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON
15.46
8
00:07:58
200
BONEF
BAPTISTE
BEM
8
M
8
E P MANOSQUE ATHLETISME
15.14
9
00:07:58
154
REVALOR
GABIN
BEM
9
M
9
BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME
15.14
10
00:08:00
1102
KAISSIS
MATTEO
BEM
10
M
10
MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE
9.90
11
00:08:05
146
MONIN
MAXENS
BEM
11
M
11
BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME
14.92
12
00:08:06
791
DENIAU-BOUVET
SEAN
BEM
12
M
12
TRIATHLON MARIGNANE
14.89
13
00:08:08
386
MARTIN
LUCAS
BEM
13
M
13
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
14.83
14
00:08:10
411
TENAGLIA
JEAN-BAPTISTE
BEM
14
M
14
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
14.77
15
00:08:11
926
RANGUIS
THEO
BEM
15
M
15
USPEG MARSEILLE
14.74
16
00:08:13
219
MAZAUDIER
SACHA
BEM
16
M
16
E P MANOSQUE ATHLETISME
14.68
17
00:08:17
381
LECLERC
NICOLAS
BEM
17
M
17
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
14.56
18
00:08:21
870
ZAFRA
MAXIME
BEM
18
M
18
UAVH
14.44
19
00:08:23
167
ALMERICH
JUNIEN
BEM
19
M
19
CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON
14.39
20
00:08:23
140
LIMA
ALEXANDRE
BEM
20
M
20
BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME
14.39
21
00:08:25
1042
IVARS
LEA
BEF
1
F
1
VITROLLES TRIATHLON
14.33
22
00:08:27
235
BELMONTE
ALISSINA
BEF
2
F
2
ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME
14.27
23
00:08:28
80
SILVESTRE
LUCIE
BEF
3
F
3
AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
14.24
24
00:08:32
175
DAUMAS
LUCAS
BEM
21
M
21
CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON
14.13
25
00:08:32
179
FRAYSSE
MARTIN
BEM
22
M
22
CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON
14.13
26
00:08:36
248
FERRANDO
THIBAULT
BEM
23
M
23
ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME
9.90
27
00:08:36
1091
DEL-GUIDICE
VALENTIN
BEM
24
M
24
EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME
9.90
28
00:08:37
856
RASPAIL
JORIS
BEM
25
M
25
UAVH
14.00
29
00:08:37
351
BAGNOL
EMILIEN
BEM
26
M
26
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
14.00
30
00:08:37
887
CORNEE
THEO
BEM
27
M
27
USPEG MARSEILLE
14.00
31
00:08:41
593
CRIBLE
THOMAS
BEM
28
M
28
STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN
13.89
32
00:08:45
620
MEJEAN
TOM
BEM
29
M
29
STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN
13.78
33
00:08:46
929
SAADA
YAZID
BEM
30
M
30
USPEG MARSEILLE
13.76
34
00:08:46
410
TATONI
JOANN
BEM
31
M
31
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
13.76
35
00:08:47
20
LATOUR
ROMAIN
BEM
32
M
32
13.73
36
00:08:47
837
LAURENCIN
THOMAS
BEM
33
M
33
UAVH
13.73
37
00:08:48
554
COURT
CORENTIN
BEM
34
M
34
SCO CASSIS
13.70
38
00:08:50
446
DI-MARTINO
MATTEO
BEM
35
M
35
OM ATHLETISME
13.65
39
00:08:55
568
LOURENCO-PAULO
STEPHEN
BEM
36
M
36
SLC MARTIGUES
13.53
40
00:08:56
407
SACCOCCIO
EMMA
BEF
4
F
4
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
13.50
41
00:08:58
592
CHABRIER
ROMAIN
BEM
37
M
37
STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN
13.45
42
00:08:59
413
TORT
ETHAN
BEM
38
M
38
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
13.42
43
00:08:59
745
PASTE
FLORIAN
BEM
39
M
39
STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
13.42
44
00:09:04
1101
SCAFFIDI
FABIO
BEM
40
M
40
EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME
13.30
45
00:09:06
794
BAYLE
QUENTIN
BEM
41
M
41
UAVH
13.25
46
00:09:06
378
KEBAILI
OCEANE
BEF
5
F
5
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
13.25
47
00:09:08
487
ACTON
BRENDA
BEF
6
F
6
OMCA
13.20
48
00:09:09
589
CABRERA
LEO
BEM
42
M
42
STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN
13.18
49
00:09:09
1089
GAVAGGIO
PAUL
BEM
43
M
43
EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME
13.18
50
00:09:10
314
LA-MARCA
STELA
BEF
7
F
7
MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME
13.16
51
00:09:11
79
ORIO
EMELINE
BEF
8
F
8
AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
13.13
52
00:09:13
127
BONHOMME
ENZO
BEM
44
M
44
BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME
9.90
53
00:09:14
1095
DUBUS
ROMAIN
BEM
45
M
45
EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME
9.90
54
00:09:14
302
COUDERT
ALICE
BEF
9
F
9
MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME
9.90
55
00:09:15
567
LOURENCO-PAULO
MARC
BEM
46
M
46
SLC MARTIGUES
9.90
56
00:09:17
195
TOLEDANO
ANTOINE
BEM
47
M
47
CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON
9.90
57
00:09:19
835
JAMMOT
LINA
BEF
10
F
10
UAVH
9.90
58
00:09:20
295
BOSCARIOL
LILOU
BEF
11
F
11
MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME
9.90
59
00:09:20
398
POUGIAT
YOHANN
BEM
48
M
48
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
9.90
60
00:09:21
758
SAVORNIN
KELLY
BEF
12
F
12
STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
9.90
61
00:09:23
323
MIHOUBI
RYAD
BEM
49
M
49
MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME
9.90
62
00:09:24
178
FARANGE
ESTHER
BEF
13
F
13
CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON
9.90
63
00:09:26
382
LEMIERE
PIERRE
BEM
50
M
50
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
9.90
64
00:09:26
646
BENOIT
CHIARA
BEF
14
F
14
STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
9.90
65
00:09:27
726
MARECHAL
NICOLAS
BEM
51
M
51
STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
9.90
66
00:09:28
1097
MELANO
LAURA
BEF
15
F
15
EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME
9.90
67
00:09:28
380
LANOES
YANN
BEM
52
M
52
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
9.90
68
00:09:29
372
GIORDANI
ENZO
BEM
53
M
53
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
9.90
69
00:09:29
395
PASQUIER
ROMAIN
BEM
54
M
54
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
9.90
70
00:09:30
388
MARUZZI
DAMIEN
BEM
55
M
55
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
9.90
71
00:09:31
1092
DI-LUCCI
AUDREY
BEF
16
F
16
EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME
9.90
72
00:09:33
347
ANSAS
CORALIE
BEF
17
F
17
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
9.90
73
00:09:37
69
SEVESTRE
MARCO
BEM
56
M
56
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
9.90
74
00:09:39
884
CATTAN
TRISTAN
BEM
57
M
57
USPEG MARSEILLE
9.90
75
00:09:42
197
AMRANI
SAMI
BEM
58
M
58
E P MANOSQUE ATHLETISME
9.90
76
00:09:42
552
WEBER
LOUIS
BEM
59
M
59
ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
9.90
77
00:09:44
535
DIDIER
KILIAN
BEM
60
M
60
ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
9.90
78
00:09:44
474
RAHMANI
CHAINEZ
MIF
1
F
18
OM ATHLETISME
9.90
79
00:09:45
76
KERZERHO
MATHILDE
BEF
18
F
19
AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
9.90
80
00:09:46
182
GERLIER
DORIANNE
BEF
19
F
20
CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON
9.90
81
00:09:46
429
LE-LOET
ILONA
EAM
1
F
61
OM ATHLETISME
9.90
82
00:09:47
264
MOHAMED-AHMED
SARA
BEF
20
F
21
ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME
9.90
83
00:09:50
362
CENTOLA
VALENTIN
BEM
61
M
62
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
9.90
84
00:09:51
995
LE-FLANCHEC
JULIE
BEF
21
F
22
VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME
9.90
85
00:09:51
358
BOUTEILLE
ROMEO
BEM
62
M
63
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
9.90
86
00:09:54
367
EPAILLARD
THIBAUT
BEM
63
M
64
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
9.90
87
00:09:55
1058
DOLIVEIRA
LEO
BEM
64
M
65
OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
9.90
88
00:09:55
1052
Anonyme:1052.N
Anonyme:1052.P
BEF
22
F
23
OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
9.90
-
89
00:09:56
215
JACOBS
LOUIS
JUM
1
M
66
E P MANOSQUE ATHLETISME
9.90
90
00:10:01
390
MASSERONI
TANGUY
BEM
65
M
67
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
9.90
91
00:10:01
1075
SIROT
CLARA
BEF
23
F
24
OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
9.90
92
00:10:02
595
DURAND
LEILA
BEF
24
F
25
STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN
9.90
93
00:10:02
397
PORTELLI
LUCAS
BEM
66
M
68
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
9.90
94
00:10:03
183
GERLIER
GAEL
POF
1
F
26
CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON
9.90
95
00:10:03
168
AUBERT
MANON
BEF
25
F
27
CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON
9.90
96
00:10:04
377
HACHEMI
MEHDI
BEM
67
M
69
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
9.90
97
00:10:06
391
MEYNOL
MAXIME
BEM
68
M
70
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
9.90
98
00:10:06
855
RAKOTOARIOSA
MAMINAINA
BEM
69
M
71
UAVH
9.90
99
00:10:07
609
JDIR
YASSINE
BEM
70
M
72
STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN
9.90
100
00:10:07
131
GARRET
MAXIME
BEM
71
M
73
BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME
9.90
101
00:10:11
1085
ARCINI-COGNO
SAVERIO
BEM
72
M
74
EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME
9.90
1/2 Pages
2/2 Pages