Résultats
Cross du Griffon : C09 : Poussines Édition 2013
1 Km
10/11/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
80 arrivant(e)s.
RETOUR
Les autres classements de cet évènement
Choisir une categorie
BEF (4)
BEM (1)
EAF (2)
EAM (1)
MIF (1)
POF (70)
POM (1)
Choisir un Club
BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME (2)
EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME (2)
ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME (3)
MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME (4)
MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE (1)
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES (7)
OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS (10)
OM ATHLETISME (15)
OMCA (2)
ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB (3)
SLC MARTIGUES (1)
STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN (7)
STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS (8)
UAVH (10)
VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME (4)
Homme et Femme
F (77)
M (3)
EXPORT
PDF
PRESS
Place▲
Temps
Dossard
Nom
Prenom
Categ
#Categ
Sexe
#Sexe
Club
Vit Moy
Diplôme
Partager
1
00:03:49
798
BORG
LEANE
POF
1
F
1
UAVH
15.88
2
00:03:53
234
BATAILLARD
HELENA
POF
2
F
2
ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME
15.61
3
00:03:57
796
BEMMOUSSAT
SHIRINE
POF
3
F
3
UAVH
15.34
4
00:03:58
455
GUITA
JULIANNE
POF
4
F
4
OM ATHLETISME
15.28
5
00:03:59
486
ZERBINI
ARMELLE
BEF
1
F
5
OM ATHLETISME
15.21
6
00:04:00
306
DUBLINEAU
SARAH
POF
5
F
6
MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME
15.15
7
00:04:03
1062
DOUBLET
LOU
POF
6
F
7
OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
14.96
8
00:04:03
337
VAUCOULEUR
PAULINE
POF
7
F
8
MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME
14.96
9
00:04:04
651
BLAISE
MANON
POF
8
F
9
STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
14.90
10
00:04:06
435
CAUQUIL
CHLOE
POF
9
F
10
OM ATHLETISME
14.78
11
00:04:06
793
AUQUIER
CARLA
EAF
1
F
11
UAVH
14.78
12
00:04:07
1094
DUBUS
MANON
POF
10
F
12
EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME
14.72
13
00:04:09
1080
VETROFF
ORLANE
POF
11
F
13
OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
14.60
14
00:04:10
308
EMME
AXELLE
POF
12
F
14
MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME
14.54
15
00:04:10
246
FAJRY
MANEL
POF
13
F
15
ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME
14.54
16
00:04:13
612
LOPES
MATHILDE
POF
14
F
16
STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN
14.37
17
00:04:14
1066
JONCQUET
MARION
POF
15
F
17
OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
14.31
18
00:04:14
484
TEMDJIRT
LISA
POF
16
F
18
OM ATHLETISME
14.31
19
00:04:14
408
SALIOU
ELORRI
POF
17
F
19
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
14.31
20
00:04:15
1088
CANTILLON
ELSA
POF
18
F
20
EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME
14.26
21
00:04:15
239
DEVOUX
AMANDINE
POF
19
F
21
ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME
14.26
22
00:04:16
454
GUITA
CAROLINE
POF
20
F
22
OM ATHLETISME
14.20
23
00:04:16
626
PONCHON
CHLOE
POF
21
F
23
STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN
14.20
24
00:04:18
1061
DOUARD
JULIE
POF
22
F
24
OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
9.90
25
00:04:21
823
GALAND
EVE
POF
23
F
25
UAVH
13.93
26
00:04:22
1060
DEBRAY
AURANE
POF
24
F
26
OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
13.88
27
00:04:22
736
MOREAU
TESS
POF
25
F
27
STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
13.88
28
00:04:22
1013
NIEROZ
ANGELINA
POF
26
F
28
VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME
13.88
29
00:04:23
436
CHABANI-MADI
CHAINA
POF
27
M
29
OM ATHLETISME
13.83
30
00:04:24
610
KHATAB
ANASS
EAM
1
M
1
STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN
13.77
31
00:04:24
566
HUET
ROXANE
POF
28
F
30
SLC MARTIGUES
13.77
32
00:04:26
576
ACHBAB
INES
BEF
2
F
31
STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN
13.67
33
00:04:27
599
ESCAMEZ
ELSA
POF
29
F
32
STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN
13.62
34
00:04:29
464
MAURIN
ELISA
BEF
3
F
33
OM ATHLETISME
13.52
35
00:04:29
950
BARBAROUX
AURELIA
POF
30
F
34
VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME
13.52
36
00:04:31
952
BAUDINO
CLARA
POF
31
F
35
VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME
13.42
37
00:04:32
696
GRECA
CLEMENCE
POF
32
F
36
STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
13.37
38
00:04:32
1103
ARABET
EMMANUELLE
POF
33
F
37
MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE
13.37
39
00:04:33
134
GUERARD
LAURIANE
POF
34
F
38
BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME
13.32
40
00:04:34
447
DOZAS-SALVAT
ALIZEE
POF
35
F
39
OM ATHLETISME
13.27
41
00:04:34
322
MAURUC
SIDONIE
POF
36
F
40
MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME
13.27
42
00:04:34
467
MIROUDE
LAURE
POF
37
F
41
OM ATHLETISME
13.27
43
00:04:35
817
FIGARO
MORANE
POF
38
F
42
UAVH
13.22
44
00:04:35
732
MENENDEZ
JADE
POF
39
F
43
STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
13.22
45
00:04:35
434
CASSORLA
MARION
POF
40
F
44
OM ATHLETISME
13.22
46
00:04:35
350
BAGNOL
CHLOE
POF
41
F
45
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
13.22
47
00:04:36
577
ALAKHEIR
MOUNA
POF
42
F
46
STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN
13.17
48
00:04:36
357
BOURRELI
PAULINE
POF
43
F
47
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
13.17
49
00:04:36
731
MENENDEZ
ELENA
POF
44
F
48
STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
13.17
50
00:04:37
531
CHAIZEMARTIN
MARILOU
POF
45
F
49
ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
13.13
51
00:04:38
967
CHAUVEAU
CLARA
POF
46
F
50
VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME
9.90
52
00:04:40
376
GUILLOU
LISA
POF
47
F
51
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
9.90
53
00:04:41
476
ROMAN
DIANE
POF
48
F
52
OM ATHLETISME
9.90
54
00:04:44
780
VINCENT
CAMILLE
POF
49
F
53
STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
9.90
55
00:04:44
352
BALDACCHINO
MILIA
POF
50
F
54
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
9.90
56
00:04:46
1059
DAMBOURNET
OCEANE
POF
51
F
55
OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
9.90
57
00:04:48
489
BENS
CLEMENCE
POF
52
F
56
OMCA
9.90
58
00:04:48
443
DELONGEAS
LILOU
EAF
2
F
57
OM ATHLETISME
9.90
59
00:04:48
1064
GRANJEAN
ADELE
POF
53
F
58
OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
9.90
60
00:04:50
704
HENNEQUIN
CASSY
POF
54
F
59
STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
9.90
61
00:04:50
1068
MIRANDA
LUCIE
POF
55
F
60
OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
9.90
62
00:04:51
375
GUIBAUD
THAIS
POF
56
F
61
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
9.90
63
00:04:52
632
ROUHIER
ROMANE
POF
57
F
62
STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN
9.90
64
00:04:53
512
PROTCHE
LAVANDE
POF
58
F
63
OMCA
9.90
65
00:04:58
6
BELMONTE-TREBILLON
LAURA
POF
59
F
64
9.90
66
00:04:59
827
GENTILHOMME
FANNY
POF
60
F
65
UAVH
9.90
67
00:05:02
845
MATHIEU
VALENTINE
MIF
1
F
66
UAVH
9.90
68
00:05:03
819
FINAUD
OLIVIA
POF
61
F
67
UAVH
9.90
69
00:05:05
366
DELUERMOZ
PAULINE
POF
62
F
68
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
9.90
70
00:05:06
828
GROS
CHARLES
BEM
1
M
2
UAVH
9.90
71
00:05:09
534
DI-FALCO
FIONA
POF
63
F
69
ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
9.90
72
00:05:10
1070
PERRITAZ
EUGENIE
POF
64
F
70
OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
9.90
73
00:05:20
532
DELAGARDE
AURORE
POM
1
F
3
ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
9.90
74
00:05:30
462
MATHURIN
ALEXIA
POF
65
F
71
OM ATHLETISME
9.90
75
00:05:39
423
AISSANI
LINA
POF
66
F
72
OM ATHLETISME
9.90
76
00:05:41
863
SCIMIA
ORNELLA
POF
67
F
73
UAVH
9.90
77
00:05:41
713
LECLERCQ
JULIE
POF
68
F
74
STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
9.90
78
00:05:48
1071
PEYRAT
JADE
POF
69
F
75
OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
9.90
79
00:05:59
472
PIRES
JADE
BEF
4
F
76
OM ATHLETISME
9.90
80
00:06:22
156
ROCHETEAU
ALICE
POF
70
F
77
BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME
9.90