Résultats
Defi Monte Cristo 5km Sans Palmes Édition 2014
5 Km
22/06/2014 à 00:00:00 - MARSEILLE ()
542 arrivant(e)s.
RETOUR
Les autres classements de cet évènement
Choisir une categorie
5CF (30)
5CM (99)
5OF (71)
5OM (342)
Choisir un Club
- (1)
AIRBUS HELICOPTERS (1)
ALES TRIATHLON (1)
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION (1)
ANTIBES TRIATHLON (1)
APT NATATION (1)
AQUATUC CLUB AUXERE (1)
ARCHIPEL MARSEILLE (1)
AS CALUIRE (1)
AS CALUIRE NATATION (1)
ASCM TOULON NATATION (2)
ASE (1)
ASM BELFORT NATATION (1)
ASPTT (1)
ASPTT MARSEILLE (10)
ASPTT MONTPELLIER (1)
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION (1)
AUBAGNE TRIATHLON (2)
AVENTSPORT (1)
BE BAIE NAGEUR DE CANNES (1)
BE BAIE NAGEURS DE CANNES (3)
BE-BAIE NAGEURS DE CANNES (1)
BEBAIE NAGEURS (1)
C.N. ANTIBES (1)
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES (1)
CARROS NATATION (1)
CASCOL NATATION (2)
CAVAILLON TRIATHLON (1)
CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB (1)
CAVAILLON TRIATLON CLUB (1)
CER SPO MUNI MARSEILLE (2)
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE MARSEILLE (1)
CHARTRES METROPOLE NATATION (1)
CLUB DES NAGEURS D PARIS (1)
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS (3)
CLUB MASSILIA TRIATHLON MARSEILLE (1)
CLUB NAUTIQUE CARCASSONNAIS (2)
CLUB NAUTIQUE CARCASSONNE (1)
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE ST CHAMOND (1)
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 (1)
CN BERRE (1)
CN DES EPINETTES DE PARIS (1)
CN MARSEILLE (3)
CN PARIS (1)
CNA ANTIBES (1)
CNM (1)
CNMARSEILLE (1)
CNO (1)
CNO ST GERMAIN (1)
CNP (3)
CNPR (3)
CNS (1)
CNS VALLAURIS (2)
COLOMBES DE BERCY (1)
CROCO D (1)
CROCOS D (1)
CROCOS D'AIRAIN (1)
CSM MARSEILLE (18)
CSPCG 13 (4)
DAUPHIN ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS (1)
DAUPHIN ROMANAIS PEAGOIS (3)
DAUPHINE ROMANAIS PEAGE OMIS (1)
DAUPHINS DU TOEC (1)
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS (1)
DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON (2)
DOLPHIN CLUB OF MALDORME (2)
DRP (2)
DRP ROMANS (1)
DURANCE TRIATHLON/POWER SPORT (1)
FFN-GEMENOS DES MAITRES (1)
FSPN (8)
GEM TRI ATHLE (2)
GEM'NAT (2)
GENERATION GRAND BLEU (1)
GGB (1)
GRAND RODEZ NATATION (4)
HOPE (1)
JEUNESSES SPORT.COULAINES (1)
LA GARDE TRIATHLON (1)
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING (3)
LE MEE-SUR-SEINE NATATION (1)
LES BREBIS DU SC PAM (1)
LES MOUETTES DE PARIS (2)
LESMOUETTES DE PARIS (1)
MARSEILLE DOLFIN (2)
MARSEILLE ROUCAS BLANC (1)
MARTIGUES NATATION (1)
MASSILIA TRIATHLON (2)
MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON (2)
MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB (1)
MONTEREAU (1)
MONTPELLIE (3)
MONTPELLIER AGGLO NATATION UC (1)
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION (2)
MOUETTES DE PARIS (1)
NAUTIC CLUB ISLOI (1)
NAUTIC CLUB ISLOIS (1)
NC RUMILLY (1)
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE (1)
NICE LA SEMEUSE (2)
NIMES TRATHLON (1)
NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON (2)
OCC CABRIES CALAS (2)
OLYMPIQUE NATATION ARGENTAN (1)
PARIS AQUATIQUE (7)
PARIS SPORT CLUB (2)
PAYS AIX NATATION (1)
PAYS D'AIX NATATION (7)
PENNES MIRABEAU (1)
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB (2)
PISCINE UBAYENNE (1)
POMPIERS DE BOLLENE (1)
REDHILL&REIGATE-ANGLETERRE (1)
RENNES TRIATHLON (2)
RHODIA CLUB PLONGEE (1)
SALON TRIATHLON (1)
SAR CLUB (1)
SARDINES DE L (1)
SARDINES DE L'ORATOIRE (1)
SARDINES TRIATHLON (1)
SCC MARSEILLE (5)
SCCM (1)
SCUF (1)
SERPENTINE (1)
SERRE-CHE PLONGEE (1)
SFOC (1)
SN VERSAILLES (1)
ST GEORGES ARGENTEUIL (1)
STADE FRANCAIS (2)
STADE FRANCAIS OLYMPIQUE COURBEVOIE (1)
TEAM BASTIA NATATION (1)
TEAM MALMOUSQUE (1)
TEAM MARATHONIEN (1)
TOULON VAR NATATION (1)
TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB (1)
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (2)
TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUES (1)
TRIATHL (1)
TRIATHL'AIX (1)
TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE (1)
UNION SPORT NAT VEDENAISE (1)
VA TRIATHLON (1)
VILLE DE MARSEILLE (3)
VILLLENEUVE RTT (1)
VITROLLES TRIATHLON (3)
YCPR (1)
Homme et Femme
F (101)
M (441)
EXPORT
PDF
PRESS
1/6 Pages
2/6 Pages
3/6 Pages
4/6 Pages
5/6 Pages
6/6 Pages
Place▲
Temps
Dossard
Nom
Prenom
Categ
#Categ
Sexe
#Sexe
Club
Vit Moy
Diplôme
Partager
1
01:06:25
63
FRAYSSE
VIVIEN
5CM
1
M
1
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
9.90
2
01:06:25
14
BERNARD
VALENTIN
5CM
2
M
2
TOULON VAR NATATION
9.90
3
01:06:26
168
VILLARD
VIVIEN
5CM
3
M
3
NICE LA SEMEUSE
9.90
4
01:06:27
87
LEPAGE
ALEXANDRE
5CM
4
M
4
MONTPELLIE
9.90
5
01:06:37
385
FRAYSSE
JOSIAN
5OM
1
M
5
9.90
6
01:06:48
171
WENZEL
LUCAS
5CM
5
M
6
MONTPELLIE
9.90
7
01:08:00
12
BERNARD
LAURENT
5CM
6
M
7
MONTPELLIE
9.90
8
01:09:52
4
ANNUNZIATA
ALAIN
5CM
7
M
8
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
9.90
9
01:12:30
24
BURGHGRAEVE
YANNICK
5CM
8
M
9
CN MARSEILLE
9.90
10
01:13:00
422
GUILLEMAIN
YVAN
5OM
2
M
10
FFN-GEMENOS DES MAITRES
9.90
11
01:15:18
44
D'AMBROSIO
LISA
5CF
1
F
1
NICE LA SEMEUSE
9.90
12
01:17:01
115
PADOVANI
DIDIER
5CM
9
M
11
PAYS AIX NATATION
9.90
13
01:17:08
163
TURPIN
VINCENT
5CM
10
M
12
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE MARSEILLE
9.90
14
01:17:17
38
CORGNAC
EMILIE
5CF
2
F
2
CNS VALLAURIS
9.90
15
01:18:13
60
FERANDO
JULIEN
5CM
11
M
13
CN MARSEILLE
9.90
16
01:18:25
154
SOULARD
JEROME
5CM
12
M
14
CHARTRES METROPOLE NATATION
9.90
17
01:18:55
35
COLOMBE
DENIS
5CM
13
M
15
NAUTIC CLUB ISLOI
9.90
18
01:19:26
440
HILL
FRANCOIS
5OM
3
M
16
DAUPHINS DU TOEC
9.90
19
01:19:54
6
BARRUCAND
ALAIN
5CM
14
M
17
CASCOL NATATION
9.90
20
01:20:03
185
HASS
ALLISON
5OF
1
F
3
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
9.90
21
01:20:54
398
GERARD
STEPHANE
5OM
4
M
18
9.90
22
01:21:14
228
BOBAN
IVAN
5OM
5
M
19
9.90
23
01:22:14
80
LACONTAL
GUY
5CM
15
M
20
CN PARIS
9.90
24
01:22:16
771
DELEPOULLE
REMY
5OM
6
M
21
9.90
25
01:22:23
517
LEVY
LAURENT
5OM
7
M
22
9.90
26
01:23:11
77
KOHEL
DAVID
5CM
16
M
23
MARSEILLE DOLFIN
9.90
27
01:23:14
99
MELLADO
PASCAL
5CM
17
M
24
MARTIGUES NATATION
9.90
28
01:23:35
162
TRICOT
NICOLAS
5CM
18
M
25
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
9.90
29
01:23:50
106
MOULIN
JONATHAN
5CM
19
M
26
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
9.90
30
01:23:55
559
MARX
PIERRE
5OM
8
M
27
9.90
31
01:24:26
67
GIBIER
OLIVIER
5CM
20
M
28
GEM'NAT
9.90
32
01:24:28
78
KRCALOVA
ZENKA
5CF
3
F
4
MARSEILLE DOLFIN
9.90
33
01:24:31
122
PEYROT
FRANCOIS
5CM
21
M
29
CLUB NAUTIQUE CARCASSONNE
9.90
34
01:24:33
510
LE-PLENIER
NICOLAS
5OM
9
M
30
9.90
35
01:24:36
719
VATIN
ERIC
5OM
10
M
31
ASPTT MARSEILLE
9.90
36
01:24:44
448
HUET
FREDERIC
5OM
11
M
32
SARDINES TRIATHLON
9.90
37
01:24:46
137
RONDOT
CONSTANTIN
5CM
22
M
33
AQUATUC CLUB AUXERE
9.90
38
01:24:57
13
BERNARD
LOUISE
5CF
4
F
5
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
9.90
39
01:25:07
164
TUSET
JACQUES
5CM
23
M
34
MONTPELLIER AGGLO NATATION UC
9.90
40
01:25:10
592
MULLER
ERIC
5OM
12
M
35
9.90
41
01:25:26
121
PETIT
XAVIER
5CM
24
M
36
GEM'NAT
9.90
42
01:25:30
712
TOMASI
JEAN-CLAUDE
5OM
13
M
37
VILLE DE MARSEILLE
9.90
43
01:25:39
148
SCIORTINO
ANTOINE
5CM
25
M
38
SFOC
9.90
44
01:26:02
541
MANCA
ERIC
5OM
14
M
39
9.90
45
01:26:30
1454
MOINE
JEAN-JACQUES
5OM
15
M
40
9.90
46
01:26:35
8
BEAUREPAIRE
SUSAN
5CF
5
F
6
NC RUMILLY
9.90
47
01:26:39
311
COUTURIER
ALAIN
5OM
16
M
41
9.90
48
01:26:45
671
SEIN
JULIEN
5OM
17
M
42
9.90
49
01:26:46
107
MUSCAT
REMY
5CM
26
M
43
CNA ANTIBES
9.90
50
01:26:48
138
RONFORT
FLORIAN
5CM
27
M
44
DAUPHIN ROMANAIS PEAGOIS
9.90
51
01:27:00
209
BELOEIL
YANN
5OM
18
M
45
9.90
52
01:27:13
739
VIVET
DELPHINE
5OF
2
F
7
ASPTT MARSEILLE
9.90
53
01:27:53
631
POCACHARD
STEPHANIE
5OF
3
F
8
RHODIA CLUB PLONGEE
9.90
54
01:27:55
108
NAUDIN
SIMON
5CM
28
M
46
CSM MARSEILLE
9.90
55
01:27:59
376
FOUGASSE
ARNAUD
5OM
19
M
47
FSPN
9.90
56
01:28:00
329
Anonyme:329.N
Anonyme:329.P
5OM
20
M
48
9.90
-
57
01:28:15
556
MARTINS-CASTRO
LUIZ-EDUARDO
5OM
21
M
49
9.90
58
01:28:21
70
HEBANT
PASCAL
5CM
29
M
50
SCUF
9.90
59
01:28:31
118
PARMENTIER
ANTOINE
5CM
30
M
51
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING
9.90
60
01:28:32
46
DEBONO
DIDIER
5CM
31
M
52
CARROS NATATION
9.90
61
01:28:35
566
MEHANNA
MICKAEL
5OM
22
M
53
9.90
62
01:28:37
353
DUMONT
EDOUARD
5OM
23
M
54
CNP
9.90
63
01:28:40
622
PEYROT
CLEMENT
5OM
24
M
55
FSPN
9.90
64
01:28:41
285
CHAUVIERE
BRUNO
5OM
25
M
56
9.90
65
01:28:54
30
CAVIALE
ALEXANDRE
5CM
32
M
57
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
9.90
66
01:29:00
744
ZUCCHETTO
ERIC
5OM
26
M
58
9.90
67
01:29:05
572
MERLET
GWEN
5OM
27
M
59
GGB
9.90
68
01:29:10
1429
ZALEJSKI
CLEMENT
5CM
33
M
60
DAUPHIN ROMANAIS PEAGOIS
9.90
69
01:29:12
309
COURBON
LAURENT
5OM
28
M
61
TRIATHL'AIX
9.90
70
01:29:13
61
FIORI
VINCENT
5CM
34
M
62
CER SPO MUNI MARSEILLE
9.90
71
01:29:22
668
SAUNIER
PHILIPPE
5OM
29
M
63
AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
9.90
72
01:29:29
93
MAGNE
OLIVIER
5CM
35
M
64
DRP
9.90
73
01:29:36
507
LE-MOING
CHRISTOPHE
5OM
30
M
65
9.90
74
01:29:41
112
OLLIER
STEPHANE
5CM
36
M
66
CNO
9.90
75
01:29:43
255
CABARET
BERTRAND
5OM
31
M
67
MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON
9.90
76
01:30:05
591
MULLER
BERTRAND
5OM
32
M
68
9.90
77
01:30:50
322
DEBAUPTE
YANNICK
5OM
33
M
69
9.90
78
01:31:00
412
GRETTEN
DANIEL
5OM
34
M
70
9.90
79
01:31:06
684
SONNENBERG
SEBASTIEN
5OM
35
M
71
9.90
80
01:31:14
1
AMAR
ALAIN
5CM
37
M
72
SCCM
9.90
81
01:31:28
110
NOEL
RAPHAEL
5CM
38
M
73
CNP
9.90
82
01:31:37
188
AMIEL-FOURTAS
XAVIER
5OM
36
M
74
9.90
83
01:31:38
512
LE-ROUX
YANNICK
5OM
37
M
75
BE BAIE NAGEURS DE CANNES
9.90
84
01:31:44
69
GUILLEN
LIONEL
5CM
39
M
76
APT NATATION
9.90
85
01:31:51
727
VIALA
ARNAUD
5OM
38
M
77
9.90
86
01:31:55
776
BENABED
LYES
5OM
39
M
78
9.90
87
01:32:31
538
MALET
PIERRE
5OM
40
M
79
9.90
88
01:32:35
738
VIVARELLI
PASCAL
5OM
41
M
80
BE BAIE NAGEUR DE CANNES
9.90
89
01:32:40
286
CHERRIER
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
5OM
42
M
81
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
9.90
90
01:32:43
657
ROUIT
BRUNO
5OM
43
M
82
9.90
91
01:32:48
177
AGUERRE
VINCENT
5OM
44
M
83
9.90
92
01:32:52
757
DE-SAINT-JUST
FRANCK
5OM
45
M
84
9.90
93
01:32:56
405
GORAGUER
ANTHONY
5OM
46
M
85
BE BAIE NAGEURS DE CANNES
9.90
94
01:33:16
57
EL-MADANI
EMILIE
5CF
6
F
9
DAUPHIN ROMANAIS PEAGOIS
9.90
95
01:33:18
72
IMBEAULT
XAVIER
5CM
40
M
86
CER SPO MUNI MARSEILLE
9.90
96
01:33:30
226
BLANCHARD
VERONIQUE
5OF
4
F
10
-
9.90
97
01:33:36
584
MIZON
CANDICE
5OF
5
F
11
ASCM TOULON NATATION
9.90
98
01:33:42
480
LABUSCHAGNE
CONRAD
5OM
47
M
87
9.90
99
01:33:43
156
TERADA
TORAHIKO
5CM
41
M
88
PARIS AQUATIQUE
9.90
100
01:33:49
597
NIVOIS
PHILIPPE
5OM
48
M
89
9.90
101
01:34:02
393
GARDEISEN
ERIC
5OM
49
M
90
9.90
1/6 Pages
2/6 Pages
3/6 Pages
4/6 Pages
5/6 Pages
6/6 Pages