Résultats
Defi Monte Cristo 2km Avec Palmes (Bi/Mono) Édition 2014
2 Km
22/06/2014 à 00:00:00 - MARSEILLE ()
166 arrivant(e)s.
RETOUR
Les autres classements de cet évènement
Choisir une categorie
2BF (91)
2BM (62)
2MF (7)
2MM (6)
Choisir un Club
12 13 0418 (1)
AILES SPORTIVES EUROCOPTER (1)
AQUA SPORT 13 (1)
AQUASPORT13 (3)
ASCM TOULON APNEE (1)
ASSE SUBAQUATIQUE (1)
AVCSM VITROLLES (4)
AVIGNON, LE PONTET TRIATLLHON (1)
CASL (2)
CASL MONTFAVET (1)
CN DU PUY ST REPARADE (1)
CN PORTES DE PROVENCE (2)
CNO (1)
CNO NAP ST-GERMAIN (2)
CNO PALMES (1)
CNO ST GERMAIN EN LAYE (1)
CNPP (4)
CNPP BOLLENE (1)
CNPR LE PUY STE REPARADE (1)
CSA DU KREMLIN BICETRE (1)
CSAKB (1)
CSM MARSEILLE (1)
FOS SUR MER NATATION (1)
FRONTRUNNERS MARSEILLE (3)
GRAND RODEZ NATATION (1)
HEBDO-SPORTS (1)
ISN (1)
MEUDON TRIATHLON (1)
NAUTIC CLUB ISLOIS (1)
O TONIC (1)
PAN (1)
PAN (PAYS D (1)
PARIS AQUATIQUE (1)
PARIS PALME OLYMPIQUE (1)
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB (2)
PUB PLONGEE AIXOIS (1)
SALON TRIATHLON (1)
SALONTRIATHLON (1)
SAR CLUB (1)
SCC MARSEILLE (1)
SECTION OULLINOISE DE SECOURISME (3)
ST.-PETERSBURG, RUSSIA (1)
SUB SEVIGNE STE MARGUERITE (1)
TMP (2)
USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE (1)
VUE BELLE NATATION (1)
Homme et Femme
F (98)
M (68)
EXPORT
PDF
PRESS
1/2 Pages
2/2 Pages
Place▲
Temps
Dossard
Nom
Prenom
Categ
#Categ
Sexe
#Sexe
Club
Vit Moy
Diplôme
Partager
1
00:14:44
1851
SANCHEZ
LAURENT
2MM
1
M
1
AVCSM VITROLLES
9.90
2
00:15:13
1849
PINCI
LOUIS
2MM
2
M
2
AVCSM VITROLLES
9.90
3
00:16:10
1838
GUERIN
NATHALIE
2MF
1
F
1
AVCSM VITROLLES
9.90
4
00:16:19
1839
LECOMTE
LAURA
2MF
2
F
2
PARIS PALME OLYMPIQUE
9.90
5
00:17:16
1867
BARRUCAND
ALAIN
2BM
1
M
3
SECTION OULLINOISE DE SECOURISME
9.90
6
00:17:26
1921
COLOMBE
DENIS
2BM
2
M
4
AVIGNON, LE PONTET TRIATLLHON
9.90
7
00:18:01
1831
CABRERA
FLORENCE
2MF
3
F
3
PAN
9.90
8
00:18:01
1856
HASS
ALLISON
2BF
1
F
4
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
9.90
9
00:18:09
1999
JASON
LORD
2BM
3
M
5
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
9.90
10
00:18:12
1834
ETIENNE
FREDERIC
2MM
3
M
6
CSAKB
9.90
11
00:18:15
2022
LOMBARD
AUDREY
2BF
2
F
5
FOS SUR MER NATATION
9.90
12
00:18:17
2096
STEPANOVA
MARIIA
2BF
3
F
6
ST.-PETERSBURG, RUSSIA
9.90
13
00:18:42
2013
LENOIR
THIBAUT
2BM
4
M
7
9.90
14
00:18:44
1977
GOUBY
NICOLAS
2BM
5
M
8
9.90
15
00:18:46
1864
AUBERT
BENOIT
2BM
6
M
9
SALON TRIATHLON
9.90
16
00:19:08
1938
DEMOLA
LAURENT
2BM
7
M
10
12 13 0418
9.90
17
00:20:24
1957
FLAHAUT
CHRISTIAN
2BM
8
M
11
AVCSM VITROLLES
9.90
18
00:20:30
1835
FRANCHI
RODOLPHE
2MM
4
M
12
CSA DU KREMLIN BICETRE
9.90
19
00:21:20
1912
CASTELLARIN
JEREMY
2BM
9
M
13
9.90
20
00:21:38
2115
VINCENTELLI
DAVID
2BM
10
M
14
9.90
21
00:21:38
1844
OLLIVIER
MARIE
2MF
4
F
7
AQUA SPORT 13
9.90
22
00:22:03
2000
JOANNES
PRISCILLA
2BF
4
F
8
NAUTIC CLUB ISLOIS
9.90
23
00:22:06
2033
MATVEEVA
ELENA
2BF
5
F
9
9.90
24
00:22:10
1874
BERNARD
MAEVA
2BF
6
F
10
CNO ST GERMAIN EN LAYE
9.90
25
00:22:19
1961
FREMONT
HERVE
2BM
11
M
15
CNO PALMES
9.90
26
00:22:23
2075
PULTIN
THIBAULT
2BM
12
M
16
SECTION OULLINOISE DE SECOURISME
9.90
27
00:22:29
2108
TRIVIER
JEAN-YVES
2BM
13
M
17
AILES SPORTIVES EUROCOPTER
9.90
28
00:22:34
1998
JALBAUD
OLIVIER
2BM
14
M
18
9.90
29
00:22:35
1949
DUTERQUE
CHRISTINE
2BF
7
F
11
CN DU PUY ST REPARADE
9.90
30
00:22:37
2053
PALOMBIERI
CHRISTINE
2BF
8
F
12
9.90
31
00:22:39
1951
ESTRADE
CELINE
2BF
9
F
13
O TONIC
9.90
32
00:22:48
2010
LE-GOUAREGUER
OCEANE
2BF
10
F
14
VUE BELLE NATATION
9.90
33
00:23:10
2060
PATALANE
PATRICIA
2BF
11
F
15
9.90
34
00:23:13
2069
PIRIS
PASCALE
2BF
12
F
16
ISN
9.90
35
00:23:16
20
LOMBARD
GUILLAUME
2BM
15
M
19
9.90
36
00:23:25
1879
BERTRAND
DOMINIQUE
2BM
16
M
20
9.90
37
00:23:33
2116
WARTELLE-COLLARD
ONDINE
2BF
13
F
17
9.90
38
00:23:35
1988
GUIDERA
MARINE
2BF
14
F
18
9.90
39
00:23:38
11
SAUVAGE
JULIEN
2BM
17
M
21
9.90
40
00:23:40
1882
BOCQUENET
FABIEN
2BM
18
M
22
CSM MARSEILLE
9.90
41
00:23:41
2081
REUGE
MICHAEL
2BM
19
M
23
PAN (PAYS D
9.90
42
00:23:43
2101
TESNIERE
DENIS
2BM
20
M
24
9.90
43
00:23:44
1987
GUERVILLY
CHRISTOPHE
2BM
21
M
25
9.90
44
00:23:45
1924
COTTIN
PHILIPPE
2BM
22
M
26
FRONTRUNNERS MARSEILLE
9.90
45
00:23:47
1870
BELGHAZI
MARWA
2BF
15
F
19
9.90
46
00:24:01
2003
LABETOULLE
MARIE-CATHERINE
2BF
16
F
20
9.90
47
00:24:02
2011
LEMAN
GUILLAUME
2BM
23
M
27
9.90
48
00:24:04
31
GRANIER
DOMINIQUE
2BF
17
F
21
9.90
49
00:24:05
1852
VAN-DER-SCHANS
ELISE
2MF
5
F
22
CNO
9.90
50
00:24:14
2077
RAMIRES
FREDERIC
2BM
24
M
28
SECTION OULLINOISE DE SECOURISME
9.90
51
00:24:17
1848
PIGNAL
PIERRE
2MM
5
M
29
CNO NAP ST-GERMAIN
9.90
52
00:24:20
2012
LEMBO
CAROLE
2BF
18
F
23
AQUASPORT13
9.90
53
00:24:20
7
BENQUE
BRUNO
2BM
25
M
30
9.90
54
00:24:33
2068
PIOVAN
EMILY
2BF
19
F
24
9.90
55
00:24:40
2049
ORSINI
CECILE
2BF
20
F
25
ASCM TOULON APNEE
9.90
56
00:24:42
2114
VIDAL
HELENE
2BF
21
F
26
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
9.90
57
00:24:49
1937
DELFOSSE
MARIE
2BF
22
F
27
9.90
58
00:24:57
2092
SEITE
JACQUES
2BM
26
M
31
FRONTRUNNERS MARSEILLE
9.90
59
00:24:58
1898
BURDEN
JOANNE
2BF
23
F
28
9.90
60
00:25:03
1909
CARRIER
SANDRINE
2BF
24
F
29
9.90
61
00:25:06
2051
OULD-AMAR
M'BAREK
2BM
27
M
32
9.90
62
00:25:08
1925
COUTURIER
PHILIPPE
2BM
28
M
33
9.90
63
00:25:09
1863
ATTARD
CHRISTOPHE
2BM
29
M
34
CNPP
9.90
64
00:25:21
2073
PONS
EMILIE
2BF
25
F
30
9.90
65
00:25:29
2090
SAUVAGE
NATHALIE
2BF
26
F
31
9.90
66
00:25:34
2079
RENAULT
ALEXIS
2BM
30
M
35
9.90
67
00:25:36
19
ROCACHER
PAULINE
2BF
27
F
32
9.90
68
00:25:45
2059
PARZY
FLORENCE
2BF
28
F
33
9.90
69
00:25:46
1914
CHABUEL
GUY
2BM
31
M
36
SALONTRIATHLON
9.90
70
00:25:48
2020
LIPARI
ANNE
2BF
29
F
34
9.90
71
00:25:50
2046
NICOLEAU
ELODIE
2BF
30
F
35
9.90
72
00:25:51
1975
GOSSET
ODILE
2BF
31
F
36
9.90
73
00:25:52
1980
GRENET-LUTZ
EMMANUELLE
2BF
32
F
37
9.90
74
00:25:55
1894
BOULOUDNINE
RAPHAEL
2BM
32
M
37
9.90
75
00:26:07
1972
GIBON
CATHERINE
2BF
33
F
38
9.90
76
00:26:08
1888
BONO
CATHERINE
2BF
34
F
39
9.90
77
00:26:10
1891
BOTELLA
MARION
2BF
35
F
40
9.90
78
00:26:14
1959
PERETO
DELPHINE
2BF
36
F
41
9.90
79
00:26:15
2032
MATONTI
ERNEST
2BM
33
M
38
9.90
80
00:26:18
2094
SIARY
CLAIRE
2BF
37
F
42
9.90
81
00:26:21
2110
TRUONG
THU-LAN-JANINE
2BF
38
F
43
9.90
82
00:26:37
2120
ZIMMERMANN
AUDREY
2BF
39
F
44
9.90
83
00:26:42
1989
GUIS
STEVEN
2BM
34
M
39
9.90
84
00:26:47
2048
OHEIX
THOMAS
2BM
35
M
40
9.90
85
00:26:49
1929
DAIGNE
CLEMENCE
2BF
40
F
45
9.90
86
00:26:49
2029
MARIF
CHARLES
2BM
36
M
41
CASL
9.90
87
00:26:55
1941
DIONISI
CATHERINE
2BF
41
F
46
9.90
88
00:26:55
2098
TARAMINO
STEPHANIE
2BF
42
F
47
9.90
89
00:26:58
1973
GONSARD
FLORIAN
2BM
37
M
42
9.90
90
00:27:04
1952
FABRESSE
AUDREY
2BF
43
F
48
9.90
91
00:27:13
2112
VERNEAU
COLINE
2BF
44
F
49
MEUDON TRIATHLON
9.90
92
00:27:17
1942
DJAMBAZIAN
ALAIN
2BM
38
M
43
CASL
9.90
93
00:27:20
2050
ORSINI
FABRICE
2BM
39
M
44
9.90
94
00:27:24
1954
FERNANDEZ
YVAN
2BM
40
M
45
9.90
95
00:27:26
2058
PARODI
CECILE
2BF
45
F
50
9.90
96
00:27:29
1982
GROUILLER
FANNY
2BF
46
F
51
9.90
97
00:27:31
1904
CAHOUR
NATHALIE
2BF
47
F
52
9.90
98
00:27:46
1857
AMALBERT
JEAN-GUY
2BM
41
M
46
9.90
99
00:27:49
2088
ROUX
CHRISTINE
2BF
48
F
53
CNPR LE PUY STE REPARADE
9.90
100
00:27:55
1875
BERTET
ADELINE
2BF
49
F
54
9.90
101
00:27:59
2031
MASSOT
ISABELLE
2BF
50
F
55
9.90
1/2 Pages
2/2 Pages