Résultats
Traversees des Dentelles Gigondas 2015 : 21Km
21 Km
28/06/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
583 arrivant(e)s.
RETOUR
Les autres classements de cet évènement
Choisir une categorie
ESM (4)
JUM (4)
SEF (44)
SEM (118)
V1F (52)
V1M (171)
V2F (25)
V2M (125)
V3F (5)
V3M (33)
V4M (2)
Choisir un Club
1000 PATTES LE PONTET (2)
4C (1)
5 PAS DE COURTHEZON (2)
5PAS DE COURTHEZON (1)
A LA PLACE DU DOSSART 702 (1)
A LA PLACE DU DOSSART 767 (1)
AAA DU LYONNAIS (1)
AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE (2)
AC ORANGE (1)
AC ORANGE TRIATHLON (1)
ACBP (1)
ACEP VALREAS (5)
AGPM (1)
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE (1)
AJS LA GARDE (2)
AL VOIRON (2)
ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME (1)
AMBERIEU MARATHON (2)
AMC AUBAGNE (2)
AMICOURSE (1)
AQUATERRA NIMES (1)
AS APHM (2)
AS CARNOUX JOGGING (5)
AS MELOX (1)
AS-APHM (1)
ASAD AUBENAS (2)
ASC BALAN (2)
ASCP MELOX (1)
ASPTT CARPENTRAS (2)
ASSOCIATION FOULEE DES 7 RIVIERES (1)
ASVA (1)
ASVBC (2)
ATOUT COEUR (4)
ATSCAF ST VICTORET (1)
AVC ST LAURENTAIS (1)
AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON (1)
BA 115 (1)
BA 115 ORANGE (1)
BASKETS FUMANTES (2)
BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB (2)
BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON (1)
BMA (1)
CA PLASSAC (1)
CA VALENCE (1)
CAF MARSEILLE (1)
CAMINO SPORTS (1)
CAP BOLLENE (10)
CARAMEL LUBERON TEAM TRAIL (1)
CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB (1)
CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB (2)
COMBES ET CRETES (3)
COSSLMA (2)
COURIR A FUVEAU (1)
COURIR A MORIERES (2)
COURIR A SAUSSET (1)
COURIR A VAUVERT (11)
COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES (2)
CRILLON (1)
CSA 2EME REG (2)
DESESPOIR ROQUEMAUROIS (1)
DIP GENEVE (1)
DOMBES RUNNING EVASION (1)
DST (1)
DU SUZON A LA VAREZE (2)
EA SAINT QUENTIN YVELINES (1)
EA TAIN-TOURNON (1)
EATT (1)
ECLA (1)
ELAN LAMBESCAIN (1)
ENTENTE CHALONNAISE ATHLETISME (1)
ESCARGOTS DE LA GUARRIGUE (1)
ESPERENCE FAVERGIENNE (1)
FC BARBENTANE (2)
FFA (1)
FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB (1)
FOULEE BALMEENNE (1)
FOULEE CASTELPAPALE (1)
FOULEE DES 7 RIVIERES (2)
FOULEE DES 7 RIVIERES/TEAM RAIDLIGHT PRO (1)
GCA (1)
GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME (4)
GRESIVAUDAN TRIATHLON (2)
HARMENY AC (1)
INTERSPORT/BV SPORT FRANCE (1)
JAMBES DE BACCHUS (1)
JOUQUES GENERATION TRAIL (1)
LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON (1)
LA FOULEE CHATILLONNAISE (1)
LA FOULEE DES 7 RIVIERES (2)
LA FOULEE MONTILIENNE (1)
LA FOULEE ROMAINE (3)
LA GARDE TRIATHLON (1)
LATORTUE (1)
LE BUIS J'AIME J'Y COURS (1)
LE CLAN NOVES (3)
LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE (3)
LE NEZ DEDANS (1)
LE TEIL COURT (1)
LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET (1)
LES 5 PAS DE COPURTHEZON (1)
LES ESCARGOTS DE LA GARRIGUE (4)
LES ESCARGOTS DE LA GUARRIGUE (1)
LES GALOPANTS (2)
LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS (1)
MACADAM07 (1)
MISTRAL TRIATHLON CLUB (1)
NEOTRAVAUX (1)
NGENDURANCE (2)
NORDEON FUNNY RUNNERS (1)
OLYMPIQUE AIX MONTPERRIN (1)
OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS (1)
OMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETISME (1)
PACIFIC FITNESS CLUB (1)
RILLIEUX TRIATHLON (1)
RSA (2)
S/L EA TAIN-TOURNON (1)
SC ARLES (2)
SC CHATEAURENARD (6)
SCAC (1)
SCO (1)
SLH TOULON (1)
SMA ATHLETISME (15)
SPIRIDON DAUPHINOIS (1)
SPORTAIX/RAIDLIGHT13 (1)
SUD OXYGENE (1)
TEAM DAUNA PASHER (1)
TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 13 (1)
TEAM RAIDLIGHT PROVENCE (1)
UA CARPENTRAS (1)
UAO ORANGE (1)
UNION ATHLETIQUE CARPENTRASSIEN (1)
US IVRY TRIATHLON (1)
VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE (2)
VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS (1)
VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE (1)
VTT EVASION (1)
Homme et Femme
F (126)
M (457)
EXPORT
PDF
PRESS
1/6 Pages
2/6 Pages
3/6 Pages
4/6 Pages
5/6 Pages
6/6 Pages
Place▲
Temps
Dossard
Nom
Prenom
Categ
#Categ
Sexe
#Sexe
Club
Vit Moy
Diplôme
Partager
1
01:17:42
358
LUXEMBOURG
NICOLAS
SEM
1
M
1
TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 13
16.22
2
01:18:49
312
KIMOSOP
EDWARD
SEM
2
M
2
OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
15.99
3
01:20:41
504
SUGIER
THIBAUT
SEM
3
M
3
CAMINO SPORTS
15.62
4
01:20:51
578
AZZAZ
KARIM
V1M
1
M
4
15.58
5
01:26:17
555
GAUCI
DANIEL
V1M
2
M
5
MISTRAL TRIATHLON CLUB
14.60
6
01:27:38
169
DENIS
SYLVAIN
SEM
4
M
6
INTERSPORT/BV SPORT FRANCE
14.38
7
01:28:58
217
FAYARD
BENOIT
SEM
5
M
7
14.16
8
01:29:21
310
JOUVE
PHILIPPE
V1M
3
M
8
14.10
9
01:29:28
135
COLOMBET
QUENTIN
ESM
1
M
9
14.08
10
01:29:51
89
BROUSSARD
PASCAL
V1M
4
M
10
CAP BOLLENE
14.02
11
01:30:30
623
BOUDRY
TANGUY
V1M
5
M
11
13.92
12
01:30:46
531
VILLALARD
AYMERIC
SEM
6
M
12
AC ORANGE
13.88
13
01:31:21
529
VICTORIA
PATRICE
V1M
6
M
13
SMA ATHLETISME
13.79
14
01:31:25
110
CHAMU
BENOIT
V1M
7
M
14
CRILLON
13.78
15
01:31:30
362
MARASCO
JEAN-PAUL
V1M
8
M
15
13.77
16
01:31:46
336
LEGALLEZE
XAVIER
V1M
9
M
16
SMA ATHLETISME
13.73
17
01:32:10
494
SERVOZ
PHILIPPE
V1M
10
M
17
13.67
18
01:32:43
294
INACIO
PATRICE
V1M
11
M
18
13.59
19
01:32:53
365
MARO
FLORIAN
SEM
7
M
19
AC ORANGE TRIATHLON
13.57
20
01:32:58
354
LUCHESI
FABRICE
V1M
12
M
20
SC CHATEAURENARD
13.55
21
01:33:02
624
OUILLE
MICHAEL
SEM
8
M
21
13.54
22
01:33:13
203
ESPALLARGOS
SYLVAIN
SEM
9
M
22
ASPTT CARPENTRAS
13.52
23
01:34:01
411
PAREYRE
CHRISTIAN
V2M
1
M
23
ASC BALAN
13.40
24
01:34:05
600
DELOS
DAMIEN
SEM
10
M
24
AQUATERRA NIMES
13.39
25
01:34:18
602
SILLAC
ANTOINE
V1M
13
M
25
13.36
26
01:34:22
360
MANZANO
JEAN-LUC
V1M
14
M
26
SMA ATHLETISME
13.35
27
01:35:06
168
DEMOLLIENS
VIRGILE
SEM
11
M
27
13.25
28
01:35:19
144
COUDEVILLE
JULIEN
SEM
12
M
28
13.22
29
01:35:40
268
GLAIS
JACKY
SEM
13
M
29
13.17
30
01:35:46
209
FALCONE
JEAN-PAUL
V1M
15
M
30
ASPTT CARPENTRAS
13.16
31
01:36:37
208
FABIANI
JEAN-LUC
V2M
2
M
31
13.04
32
01:37:43
244
GEAY
LUDOVIC
SEM
14
M
32
CAP BOLLENE
12.89
33
01:37:46
261
GIRARD
LUDOVIC
V1M
16
M
33
CAP BOLLENE
12.89
34
01:37:55
331
LE-BOUEDEC
FABRICE
V1M
17
M
34
EA SAINT QUENTIN YVELINES
12.87
35
01:38:18
569
BOUDAS
PASCAL
SEM
15
M
35
12.82
36
01:38:59
29
AULAGNER
FABIEN
V1M
18
M
36
12.73
37
01:39:10
46
BELDI
FREDERIC
V2M
3
M
37
12.71
38
01:39:36
474
ROUX
FLORENT
SEM
16
M
38
UNION ATHLETIQUE CARPENTRASSIEN
12.65
39
01:39:58
605
GILCARD
RONAN
V1M
19
M
39
CSA 2EME REG
12.60
40
01:40:59
136
COLUSSI
MATTHIEU
SEM
17
M
40
12.48
41
01:41:04
397
MOTSCHWILLER
JEAN-FRANCOIS
V1M
20
M
41
MACADAM07
12.47
42
01:41:19
139
CORSETTI
MICHEL
V1M
21
M
42
12.44
43
01:41:25
274
GUERET
MICHEL
V1M
22
M
43
5PAS DE COURTHEZON
12.42
44
01:41:43
572
HARRI
HUGUES
SEM
18
M
44
12.39
45
01:41:54
40
BARBIEUX
ANTOINE
SEM
19
M
45
UA CARPENTRAS
12.37
46
01:42:04
489
SAVEL
JEAN-CLAUDE
V2M
4
M
46
ACEP VALREAS
12.34
47
01:42:05
396
MORNET
LAURENT
V2M
5
M
47
SC ARLES
12.34
48
01:42:11
429
PICHON
PHILIPPE
V1M
23
M
48
SC ARLES
12.33
49
01:42:23
368
MARTI
ANTOINE
V1M
24
M
49
RILLIEUX TRIATHLON
12.31
50
01:43:00
627
BARTHELEMY
FLORIAN
SEM
20
M
50
12.23
51
01:43:05
610
PELAUZIN
ANDRE
V2M
6
M
51
12.22
52
01:43:10
243
GAY
PIERRE
V2M
7
M
52
12.21
53
01:43:11
171
DE-SAINT-JEAN
BASTIEN
SEM
21
M
53
12.21
54
01:43:18
63
BIAU
NICOLAS
V1M
25
M
54
12.20
55
01:43:35
269
GOUIN
RENE
V1M
26
M
55
SMA ATHLETISME
12.16
56
01:43:54
335
LE-DANVIC
CYRILLE
V1M
27
M
56
12.13
57
01:44:29
238
GARCIA
MATHIEU
SEM
22
M
57
12.06
58
01:44:48
549
COURSIERES
JEAN-MICHEL
V2M
8
M
58
VTT EVASION
12.02
59
01:44:52
637
MUTI
ANDRE
V1M
28
M
59
12.02
60
01:44:56
359
MADDEN
JOHN
V1M
29
M
60
12.01
61
01:45:17
104
CASTELLARIN
GREGORY
SEM
23
M
61
11.97
62
01:45:18
236
GARCIA
HENRI
V1M
30
M
62
COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES
11.97
63
01:45:31
353
LOUVET
DIDIER
V1M
31
M
63
FOULEE CASTELPAPALE
11.94
64
01:45:49
14
ALMERAS
PHILIPPE
V1M
32
M
64
LES ESCARGOTS DE LA GUARRIGUE
11.91
65
01:45:49
194
DUPONT
CEDRIC
V1M
33
M
65
11.91
66
01:45:58
59
BERTHOD
NICOLAS
V1M
34
M
66
ESPERENCE FAVERGIENNE
11.89
67
01:46:01
67
BLANCHARD
CORALIE
SEF
1
F
1
11.88
68
01:46:20
111
CHANABAS
DENIS
V2M
9
M
67
ACEP VALREAS
11.85
69
01:46:21
132
CLEMENT
STEPHANE
V1M
35
M
68
LE CLAN NOVES
11.85
70
01:46:41
220
FERET
GILBERT
V3M
1
M
69
COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES
11.81
71
01:46:53
481
SAEZ
VIRGINIE
V1F
1
F
2
SMA ATHLETISME
11.79
72
01:47:07
366
MARSEILLE
FRANCOIS
V2M
10
M
70
ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME
11.76
73
01:47:25
325
LAVIROTTE
ARNAUD
V1M
36
M
71
11.73
74
01:47:25
603
MARTIN
GILLES
V1M
37
M
72
11.73
75
01:47:28
199
DUVEAU
PIERRE
JUM
1
M
73
11.72
76
01:47:35
66
BLAISE
PHILIPP
V2M
11
M
74
11.71
77
01:47:42
345
LEYDIER
DANIEL
V2M
12
M
75
LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS
11.70
78
01:47:47
406
OUVRIE
CYRIL
V1M
38
M
76
11.69
79
01:47:47
92
BRUSQ
MICHEL
V1M
39
M
77
11.69
80
01:48:05
279
HANTZ
FRANCK
V1M
40
M
78
11.66
81
01:48:16
189
DUMAS
NICOLAS
SEM
24
M
79
11.64
82
01:48:59
500
SPADONI
SOPHIE
SEF
2
F
3
11.56
83
01:48:59
347
LIBRE
EMMANUEL
SEM
25
M
80
11.56
84
01:49:06
245
GELAS
THOMAS
SEM
26
M
81
LES ESCARGOTS DE LA GARRIGUE
11.55
85
01:49:32
8
ABIGNOLI
LAURENT
V1M
41
M
82
11.50
86
01:49:40
442
PONCE-Y-NAVARRO
G
SEM
27
M
83
11.49
87
01:49:41
240
GARNIER
ROMAIN
SEM
28
M
84
11.49
88
01:49:46
150
CUTULLIC
ALAIN
V3M
2
M
85
11.48
89
01:49:48
90
BRULAT
ROBERT
V1M
42
M
86
COMBES ET CRETES
11.48
90
01:49:57
292
HURTEVENT
MARC
V2M
13
M
87
11.46
91
01:49:58
270
GOUY
ETIENNE
V1M
43
M
88
11.46
92
01:50:00
193
DUNE
PAUL
V3M
3
M
89
11.45
93
01:50:25
581
VALLIERE
JO
V3M
4
M
90
11.41
94
01:50:39
564
ESTEBE
NICOLE
V1F
2
F
4
ACBP
11.39
95
01:50:41
548
GILLY
OLIVIER
V1M
44
M
91
ASSOCIATION FOULEE DES 7 RIVIERES
11.38
96
01:50:47
604
Anonyme:604.N
Anonyme:604.P
SEM
29
M
92
CSA 2EME REG
11.37
-
97
01:50:49
38
BALMOSSIERE
PHILIPPE
V2M
14
M
93
FFA
11.37
98
01:50:54
10
ADAM
JEAN-FRANCOIS
V2M
15
M
94
VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE
11.36
99
01:51:03
512
TRANIE
PHILIPPE
V1M
45
M
95
US IVRY TRIATHLON
11.35
100
01:51:09
316
LAFEUILLE
JEAN-LOUIS
V1M
46
M
96
11.34
101
01:51:23
375
MASSONNET
STEPHANE
SEM
30
M
97
11.31
1/6 Pages
2/6 Pages
3/6 Pages
4/6 Pages
5/6 Pages
6/6 Pages